propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93

GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93

GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93
Phra Khanong Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities

Project GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 locates in Phra Khanong Bangkok. It is 8 stories high residential condominium (3 buildings). Totally, there is 604 units in the project. The project completed on 2026

Project Information

Project NameGOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93
Other names
  • GOOD DAY สุขุมวิท 93
AddressPhra Khanong Bangkok
Unit Types
  • Type A1 (26.0 sq.m.)
  • Type A2 (26.0 sq.m.)
  • Type B1 (35.0 sq.m.)
  • Type B2 (35.0 sq.m.)
  • Type B3 (35.0 sq.m.)
No. of Building3
No. of Floor8
Total Units604 rooms
Completed on2026

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Rent at GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93

Filter search result

Found 81 properties

Exclusive
For Rent: Goodday Sukhumvit 93 🎉🎉 Near BTS Bang Chak 🚝 (Ready to move in)‼️NEW !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor7th
18/09/2026 16:00
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building , Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
FloorNone
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building , Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3.0th
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:45
For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 15:45
AA645227 | 1Bed | 1Bath | BTS Bang Chak | 27sqm | THB 13,000/mo | Fl.4 — Good Day Sukhumvit 93 Sukhumvit 93NEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:30
1Bed | 1Bath | BTS Bang Chak | 36sqm | THB 15,000/mo | Fl.8 — Good Day Sukumvit 93 BangkokUPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size36.0m2
Floor8th
23/09/2026 15:30
1Bed | 1Bath | BTS Bang Chak | 27sqm | THB 13,000/mo | Fl.4 — Good Day Sukhumvit 93 Sukhumvit 93UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:30
MN091110 | 1Bed | 1Bath | BTS Bang Chak | 27sqm | THB 12,000/mo | Fl.5 — Good Day Sukhumvit 93 On Nut Udom SukNEW !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor5th
23/09/2026 15:30
1Bed | 1Bath | BTS Bang Chak | 27sqm | THB 11,000/mo | Fl.5 — Good Day Condo BangkokUPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor5th
23/09/2026 15:30
🎉 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 15:30
🎉 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 15:30
🚩 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor7th
23/09/2026 15:30
✨ Brand-New Unit for Rent at GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 | Near BTS Bang Chak | Only THB 10,000/Month ✨UPDATE !
Rental10,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.4m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 15:00
Condo for Rent at GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 (M6909033) ID Line : @condo79NEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor-
23/09/2026 15:00
Condo for Rent at GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 (M6907038)UPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor7th
23/09/2026 15:00
Condo for Rent at Good Day Sukhumvit 93 (M6907040)UPDATE !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor5th
23/09/2026 15:00
Condo for Rent at GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 (F6908086)UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 14:50
Condo for Rent at GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 (F6909073)NEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 14:50
🌆 For Rent: GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 | Brand-New Condo | Near BTS Bang Chak | Ready to Move In @90condo 🌃UPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor5th
23/09/2026 14:50
🌆 For Rent: GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 | New Condo Near BTS Bang Chak | Ready to Move In @90condo 🌃UPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.9m2
Floor5th
23/09/2026 14:50
🌆 For Rent: GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 | New Condo Near BTS Bang Chak | Kitchen with Balcony, Move-in Ready @90condo 🌃UPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor6th
23/09/2026 14:50
🌆 For Rent: GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 | New Condo Near BTS Bang Chak | Pool View & Move-in Ready @90condo 🌃UPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.1m2
Floor7th
23/09/2026 14:50
Code: 26KJ4328 for rent GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 14:39
Code: 26KJ4829 for rent GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥UPDATE !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor-
23/09/2026 14:39
🎊 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 14:30
🎊 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 14:30
🎉 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor7th
23/09/2026 14:30
🎊 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor7th
23/09/2026 13:30
📌 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 13:30
📌 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 13:30
📌 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor7th
23/09/2026 12:31
🔺 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 12:30
🔺 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
23/09/2026 12:30
🏡 For Rent: Good Day Sukhumvit 93, 1 BR Plus Only 15,000 THB/month ✨ first tenant, shuttle service to BTS Bang Chak.UPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor2nd
23/09/2026 11:12
For Rent 🔥 Good Day Sukhumvit 93 🔥 Fully furnished and equipped with appliances; near BTS Bang Chak.UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 10:01
S417 🔥For Rent📍 GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93📍Fully Furnished and Ready to Move In. Complete with Furniture and Appliances.UPDATE !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor9+
23/09/2026 9:02
🏡 **Brand-New 1 Bedroom | Never Occupied | GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 by AP** **27 sqm. | 12,500 THB/month | FREE Wi-Fi**NEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
23/09/2026 7:29
For rent GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 🔴🔴UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
22/09/2026 20:14
🔺 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor7th
22/09/2026 15:30
🚩 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
22/09/2026 15:30
🚩 For Rent Condo GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor3rd
22/09/2026 15:30
[VR0862] 🔥 13,000/Month (Free Wi-Fi) | Good Day Sukhumvit 93 |27 sqm 1BR Free Shuttle Bus to BTS Bang Chak 🔥NEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
22/09/2026 14:08
📣For Rent: GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 (BTS Bangchak) 1bed Fully furnished, @onesteplivingUPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floorx
22/09/2026 9:59
GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 for RentUPDATE !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.4m2
Floor4th
22/09/2026 9:28
GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93 NEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
22/09/2026 0:00
GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93, 1B1B, 4 Floor, Building C, 27 Sq.m., Rental 13,000 THB/Month Ready to move inUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
21/09/2026 16:26
[VR0823] 🔥 13,000/Month | Good Day Sukhumvit 93 Brand-New Unused Unit 27 sqm Near BTS Bang Chak 🔥UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
21/09/2026 13:45
💮Condo For Rent Good Day Sukhumvit 93 Near Bangjak 27 Sq.m Fully fernished Lease 12500-UPDATE !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
21/09/2026 12:58
🥳GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93. Fl.8th*Washing machine *Near BTS Bang Chak💚Line id: @thefirstagent [RAR2608-2634]UPDATE !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor8th
21/09/2026 7:25
1-BR Condo at Good Day Sukhumvit 93 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 3317474)NEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
On Floor-
21/09/2026 2:55
🔥Available for immediate move-in🔥 GO#2105 GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93✅ Add Line to schedule a viewing 🌸NEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
20/09/2026 23:11
🏡 For Rent: Good Day Sukhumvit 93 by AP ✨ Brand-new room — never occupied! Ready to move inUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor1-5
20/09/2026 18:30
For Rent: Good day Sukhumvit 93 🎉🎉 Near BTS Bang Chak 🚝 (Ready to move in)‼️UPDATE !
Rental10,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
20/09/2026 9:00
🏠 New 1BR Condo for Rent at GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93, Never Occupied | Call now 063-616-5390UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
18/09/2026 20:01
🌿🌿🎯GOOD DAY SUKHUMVIT 93🎯🌿🌿NEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
18/09/2026 19:51
@Condorental condo for rent GOOD DAY Sukhumvit 93UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
18/09/2026 10:28
Good day Sukumvit 93 Condo for RentNEW !
Rental12,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor5th
17/09/2026 11:11
For rent ✨Good Day Sukhumvit 93 ✨1 bedroom, new room, ready to move in 💕UPDATE !
Rental11,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.7m2
Floor5th
17/09/2026 10:48
1-BR Condo At Good Day Sukhumvit 93 Near BTS Bang Chak (ID 3291958)UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
10/09/2026 2:59
1-BR Condo at Good Day Sukhumvit 93 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 3201535)UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor4th
28/08/2026 17:47
ND1041 For rent Good Day Sukhumvit 93
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor7th
13/08/2026 9:13

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area

BTS Sukhumvit Line

Condo BTS Bang Chak1.35 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Bang Chak
4,595 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Bang Chak
1,475 properties for sale
Condo BTS Punnawithi2.16 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Punnawithi
4,599 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Punnawithi
1,607 properties for sale

Shopping Mall

Condo for Rent near True Digital Park
12,809 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near True Digital Park
3,952 properties for sale

Market

Super Market

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project IDEO Sukhumvit 93
IDEO Sukhumvit 93

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

Phra Khanong Bangkok

1.40 km. away
Condo for Rent IDEO Sukhumvit 93813 properties for rent
Condo for Sale IDEO Sukhumvit 93174 properties for sale
logo project Regent Home Sukhumvit 81
Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok

2.74 km. away
logo project Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1
Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

Phra Khanong Bangkok

0.41 m. away .
logo project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit
IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok

2.21 km. away
Condo for Rent IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit421 properties for rent
Condo for Sale IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit128 properties for sale
logo project THE LINE Sukhumvit 101
THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

Phra Khanong Bangkok

1.91 km. away
logo project Chambers On Nut Station
Chambers On Nut Station

Chambers On Nut Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok

2.34 km. away
logo project Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101
Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

Phra Khanong Bangkok

1.90 km. away
logo project Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85
Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85

Regent Home 22 Sukhumvit 85

Phra Khanong Bangkok

1.46 km. away
logo project Regent Home 19 Sukhumvit 93
Regent Home 19 Sukhumvit 93

Regent Home 19 Sukhumvit 93

Phra Khanong Bangkok

0.94 km. away
logo project Life Sukhumvit 62
Life Sukhumvit 62

Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok

1.69 km. away
Condo for Rent Life Sukhumvit 62227 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life Sukhumvit 6281 properties for sale
logo project My Condo Sukhumvit 81
My Condo Sukhumvit 81

My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok

2.39 km. away
logo project The Room Sukhumvit 62
The Room Sukhumvit 62

The Room Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok

2.11 km. away
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by