๐Ÿ”ฅ Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Noble Reform Condo, Ready to Transfer ๐Ÿ”ฅ MD-25043903

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5895008

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ๐Ÿ”ฅ Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Noble Reform Condo, Ready to Transfer ๐Ÿ”ฅ MD-25043903 - 1/2
picture ๐Ÿ”ฅ Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Noble Reform Condo, Ready to Transfer ๐Ÿ”ฅ MD-25043903 - 2/2
View 2 photos
8,000,000 (150,291 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
53.23 sq.m.

Noble Reform Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

โšก Urgent Sale! Noble Reform Condo (MD-25043903)

Special Price! Below Market Price!

A great opportunity for those looking for a beautiful condo in a great location at a very affordable price.

๐Ÿ“ Size: 53.23 sq.m.

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 Bedroom | ๐Ÿšฟ 1 Bathroom

๐Ÿ’ฐ Selling Price: Only 8,000,000 THB

Good condition, ready to transfer.

Suitable for both owner-occupancy and investment.

Easy to rent out, high demand.

โš ๏ธ Only one unit available at this price.

๐Ÿ“ž Tel: 063-079-5665

Line: @839owdml

WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • Noble Reform
  • 8,000,000 (150,291 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5-10
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 53.23

Listings for rent Noble Reform

92 listings for rent

Listings for sale Noble Reform

14 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Noble Reform

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Onyx Phaholyothin
Onyx Phaholyothin

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Centric Ari Station
Centric Ari Station

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Life @ Phahon - Ari
Life @ Phahon - Ari

1 km.

walk 13 min

Samsen Wittayalai School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Ari

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

BTS Ari

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Remaining units in Noble Reform

SaleRent