2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sense Phaholyothin 1371084

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5967036

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sense Phaholyothin  1371084 - 1/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sense Phaholyothin  1371084 - 2/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sense Phaholyothin  1371084 - 3/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sense Phaholyothin  1371084 - 4/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sense Phaholyothin  1371084 - 5/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sense Phaholyothin  1371084 - 6/6
View 6 photos
5,690,000 (94,833 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 16
60 sq.m.

Sense Phaholyothin Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 60 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sense Phaholyothin project in Sam Sen Nai, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,690,000 (฿94,800/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿24,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Sense Phaholyothin
  • 5,690,000 (94,833 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 60

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project M Jatujak
M Jatujak

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Condo for rent at M Jatujak

270 condo for rent

Condo for sale at M Jatujak

Found 112 listings

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Onyx Phaholyothin
Onyx Phaholyothin

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project U Delight @ Jatujak Station
U Delight @ Jatujak Station

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Vimut hospital

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Ari

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Chatuchak

2.9 km.

Union Mall

4.9 km.

BTS Saphan Khwai

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Vimut hospital

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Haven’t found the right listing inSense Phaholyothinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help