A034089 Sense Phaholyothin

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005767

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 1/8
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 2/8
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 3/8
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 4/8
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 5/8
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 6/8
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 7/8
picture A034089 Sense Phaholyothin - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,050,000 (88,201 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 19
34.58 sq.m.

Sense Phaholyothin Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Sense Phaholyothin
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 34.58 sqm
Selling Price : 3,050,000
Reference ID : A034089

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Sense Phaholyothin
  • 3,050,000 (88,201 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.58

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project M Jatujak
M Jatujak

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Condo for rent at M Jatujak

253 condo for rent

Condo for sale at M Jatujak

Found 104 listings

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Onyx Phaholyothin
Onyx Phaholyothin

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project U Delight @ Jatujak Station
U Delight @ Jatujak Station

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Vimut hospital

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Ari

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Chatuchak

2.9 km.

Union Mall

4.9 km.

BTS Saphan Khwai

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Vimut hospital

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Remaining units in Sense Phaholyothin

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Havenโ€™t found the right listing inSense Phaholyothinfor you?