propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Sathon Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities
  • Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Project under the concept "Medium and Luxury" & nbsp; on the location & nbsp; Prime Area & nbsp; Sathorn-Narathiwat zone, convenient to travel near the BTS, Chong Nonsi and the gray electric train. That will occur in the future Penetrate the working group The area around the project will still have some homes and buildings. But still near the workplace Office building Mall, famous 5 -star hotels, famous schools And hospitals Facilities Lobby
  • Auto Parking Lobby
  • 15th fl. Garden
  • Therapy Pool & Lap Pool
  • Steam
  • Sauna
  • Fitness Mezzanine
  • Media Club
  • Metropolitan Club
  • Sky Garden
  • Gardens around the project
  • Passenger Lift & Amp; Service Lift
  • Auto Parking 70%
  • Access Card Control
  • Digital Door Lock
  • CCTV and security 24 hours.
  • Nearby places Market Place Nang Lychee: 2.1 km
  • Makro Sathorn: 1.6 Km.
  • The Up Rama 3: 2.4 km
  • Nang Nang Lychee Market: & nbsp; 2.1 km.
  • Tesco Lotus Rama 3: 2.6 km. Li>
  • Vanilla Moon: & nbsp; 3.0 km
  • Central Plaza Rama 3: 3.8 & Nbsp; Km.
  • Tesco Lotus Rama 3: 2.6 km
  • < Li> Robinson Bang Rak: 3.7 km
  • Rajamangala University of Technology Bangkok: 1.0 km
  • St. Joseph Convent School: 2.9 km
  • Bangkok Christian: 2.8 km.
  • BENH Hospital: 2.7 km.
  • St. Louis Hospital: & nbsp; 2.4 km
  • Lid Hospital Sin: 3.6 km.
  • Lumphini Park: & Nbsp; 4.0 km
  • Queen Sirikit National Convention Center: & Nbsp; 4.9 km
  • Benjakit Park: 5.6 & nbsp; km
  • National Stadium: 5.7 km

Project Information

Project NameKnightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Other names
  • ไนท์ บริดจ์ ไพร์ม สาทร
AddressSathon Bangkok
Unit Types
  • Monoplex (24.0 - 30.0 sq.m.)
  • Duplex (25.50 - 30.50 sq.m.)
Ceiling Height2.6,4.4 m.
Utility Fee55 THB/sq.m.
No. of Building1
No. of Floor43
Total Units726 rooms
Completed on2019

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

Filter search result

Found 859 properties

Premium
(Accept co ag)For rent Knightbridge prime Sathorn, luxury condo in the heart of Sathorn, Duplex room near BTS Chong NonsiUPDATE !
Rental28,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor39th
22/08/2026 8:01
◀🔺🔽 S30244 KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn 💌LINE : @274bgkdg 🔼🔻▶NEW !
Rental18,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.0m2
Floor22nd
22/08/2026 14:33
KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn Duplex Unit | 🚅 BTS Chong Nonsi, near Empire Tower and Bangkok City HallUPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor25-30
22/08/2026 14:22
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn | 🚅 BTS Chong Nonsi, near Empire Tower and MahaNakhon BuildingUPDATE !
Rental34,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 2 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor25-30
22/08/2026 14:22
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn | 🚄 BTS Chong Nonsi and near empire towerUPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor35-40
22/08/2026 14:22
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn | 🚄 BTS Chong Nonsi 600 metre and BRT Arkan Songkhro Station 50 metreUPDATE !
Rental46,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 2 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor25-30
22/08/2026 14:22
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Duplex Unit | 🚅BTS Chong Nonsi, Empire Tower and Sathorn City TowerUPDATE !
Rental46,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 2 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor25-30
22/08/2026 14:22
🟩🔶🟪S30243 KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn 𓂃🖊LINE : @229eskvo 🟪🔶🟩NEW !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor32nd
22/08/2026 14:08
💟💟🍀▪ S30243 KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn 📌 LINE : @406ajtpt ▪🍀💟💟NEW !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor32nd
22/08/2026 14:07
◀🔺🔽 S30243 KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn 💌LINE : @274bgkdg 🔼🔻▶NEW !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor32nd
22/08/2026 14:06
Knightsbridge Prime | Modern 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo - BR16120CDUPDATE !
Rental39,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor-
22/08/2026 12:40
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn | Stylish 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo - BR60885CDUPDATE !
Rental42,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size59.0m2
Floor-
22/08/2026 12:40
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn | Trendy 2 Bedroom Duplex Condo - BR60555CDUPDATE !
Rental46,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 2 Bedroom
Room size58.0m2
Floor-
22/08/2026 12:40
Condo for rent at Knightsbridge Prime SathornUPDATE !
Rental45,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor41st
21/08/2026 20:52
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (D6803008)UPDATE !
Rental
27,000THB/monthPlease contact
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor27th
21/08/2026 18:21
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (D6804015)UPDATE !
Rental
28,000THB/monthPlease contact
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor41st
21/08/2026 18:21
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn 1bed Duplex Special price 25,000 Available Now UPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor26th
21/08/2026 14:15
For rent KnightBridge Prime Sathorn Ready to move in (S05-2518)UPDATE !
Rental24,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor42nd
21/08/2026 14:00
𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐊𝐧𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭𝐬𝐁𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐠𝐞 𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐦𝐞 𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐫𝐧UPDATE !
Rental26,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor36th
21/08/2026 12:56
𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐊𝐧𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭𝐬𝐁𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐠𝐞 𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐦𝐞 𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐫𝐧UPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.0m2
Floor23rd
21/08/2026 12:56
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn | 36th Floor | Duplex, 37 sq.m. | High-Floor View, Beautiful Unit, Fully Furnished | LINE: @081mrzszUPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor36th
20/08/2026 23:42
🟩🔶🟪 S30242 KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn 𓂃🖊LINE : @229eskvo 🟪🔶🟩UPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor28th
20/08/2026 18:03
💟💟🍀▪ S30242 KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn 📌 LINE : @406ajtpt ▪🍀💟💟UPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor28th
20/08/2026 17:47
◀🔺🔽S30242 KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn 💌LINE : @274bgkdg 🔼🔻▶UPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor28th
20/08/2026 15:57
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (A6804026)UPDATE !
Rental
35,000THB/monthPlease contact
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor1st
20/08/2026 10:43
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (D6804011) ID Line : @condo42UPDATE !
Rental
28,000THB/monthPlease contact
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor33rd
20/08/2026 10:43
📌 Urgently for rent : Condo KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.MD-17910UPDATE !
Rental22,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.0m2
Floor20-25
20/08/2026 10:27
HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn MD-26086596UPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor33rd
20/08/2026 10:27
HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn MD-95393 UPDATE !
Rental32,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size44.5m2
Floor42nd
20/08/2026 10:27
HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn MD-95474UPDATE !
Rental21,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.0m2
Floor22nd
20/08/2026 10:27
HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn MD-25070516UPDATE !
Rental31,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor33rd
20/08/2026 10:27
🔥 Available Now! Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26065885UPDATE !
Rental26,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size39.0m2
Floor30-35
20/08/2026 10:27
🔥 Available Now! Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26123735UPDATE !
Rental28,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor25-30
20/08/2026 10:27
📌 Urgently for rent : Condo KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.0m2
Floor16-20
20/08/2026 10:27
🔥 Available Now! KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥UPDATE !
Rental28,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor35-40
20/08/2026 10:27
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (D6901033)UPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size32.0m2
Floor23rd
19/08/2026 19:26
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (D6901037)UPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor38th
19/08/2026 19:26
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (D6903039)UPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size25.5m2
Floor31st
19/08/2026 19:26
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (D6902008)UPDATE !
Rental23,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.0m2
Floor15th
19/08/2026 19:26
Condo for Rent at Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn (F6902053)UPDATE !
Rental36,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor41st
19/08/2026 19:26
RS7379 For Rent: Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Condo, Corner Unit, High Floor, Near BTS Chong NonsiUPDATE !
Rental45,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size55.0m2
Floor40th
19/08/2026 16:11
🌟🔥Room for rent in the heart of Sathorn, near BTS Chong Nonsi, "Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn"UPDATE !
Rental28,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor40th
19/08/2026 15:00
Condo For Rent 2 Bedrooms at Knightbridge Prime Sathorn, Narathiwas road.UPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size59.0m2
Floor35th
19/08/2026 12:07
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn near BTS Chong NonsiUPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.0m2
Floor20th
19/08/2026 11:32
For RENT Knightsbridge prime sathorn, High floor, LH-RW3830UPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size40.0m2
Floor33rd
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, very beautifully decorated condo, luxurious, very good view LH-RW004767UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor33rd
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, LH-RW006241UPDATE !
Rental28,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor40th
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn near MRT Chong NonsiUPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor40th
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, luxury condo, Duplex, beautifully decorated, very good view LH-RW004461UPDATE !
Rental32,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor41st
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, luxury condo, Duplex 1 bed plus, beautifully decorated LH-RW004506UPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor28th
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, beautifully decorated condo, ready to move in, Free cleaning 2 times per month LH-RW005136UPDATE !
Rental32,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor26th
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, corner room, 2 bedrooms, beautifully decorated, ready to move in LH-RW005831UPDATE !
Rental37,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor17th
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent: KnightsBridge Prime Sathorn, decorated and ready to move in.UPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.7m2
Floor35th
19/08/2026 11:32
For RENT Knightsbridge prime sathorn, High floor, LH-RW3483UPDATE !
Rental32,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor40th
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Duplex LH-RW005386UPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor36th
19/08/2026 11:32
For rent, Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn, beautiful room, ready to move in, river view.UPDATE !
Rental28,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor28th
19/08/2026 11:32
MN3780 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor28th
18/08/2026 18:10
MN3602 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size39.0m2
Floor29th
18/08/2026 18:09
MN2165 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental24,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size33.0m2
Floor21st
18/08/2026 18:09
MN3487 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental46,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 2 Bedroom
Room size58.0m2
Floor30th
18/08/2026 18:09
MN1670 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental36,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor32nd
18/08/2026 18:09
MN2070 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor30th
18/08/2026 18:08
MN3199 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental28,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size37.0m2
Floor26th
18/08/2026 18:08
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental32,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor40th
18/08/2026 18:08
MN3122 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental34,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor25th
18/08/2026 18:07
MN3434 Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn Full Furnitured and electricalUPDATE !
Rental21,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size24.6m2
Floor23rd
18/08/2026 18:07

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Silom Line

Condo BTS Chong Nonsi0.79 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Chong Nonsi
4,943 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Chong Nonsi
2,239 properties for sale

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Lumphini2.18 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Lumphini
4,792 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Lumphini
2,214 properties for sale

University/College

School

Shopping Mall

Condo for Rent near Robinson Bang Rak
11,306 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Robinson Bang Rak
5,222 properties for sale
Condo Robinson Silom2.12 km. away
Condo for Rent near Robinson Silom
11,321 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Robinson Silom
5,385 properties for sale
Condo Central Rama 32.71 km. away
Condo for Rent near Central Rama 3
7,642 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Central Rama 3
4,402 properties for sale
Condo Robinson Lat Ya5.33 km. away
Condo for Rent near Robinson Lat Ya
24,714 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Robinson Lat Ya
11,364 properties for sale

Market

Condo for Rent near Suan Phlu Market
9,542 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Suan Phlu Market
4,970 properties for sale

Super Market

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

Noble Revo Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.92 km. away
Condo for Rent Noble Revo Silom249 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Noble Revo Silom97 properties for sale
logo project Fuse Chan - Sathorn
Fuse Chan - Sathorn

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok

1.87 km. away
logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

The Seed Mingle

Sathon Bangkok

1.02 km. away
Condo for Rent The Seed Mingle124 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Seed Mingle65 properties for sale
logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

The Address Sathorn

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.31 km. away
Condo for Rent The Address Sathorn347 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Address Sathorn153 properties for sale
logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

Nara 9

Sathon Bangkok

0.13 m. away .
Condo for Rent Nara 9240 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Nara 991 properties for sale
logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.29 km. away
Condo for Rent Ashton Silom326 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ashton Silom166 properties for sale
logo project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis
Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok

1.31 km. away
logo project Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas
Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

Sathon Bangkok

0.22 m. away .
logo project Ivy Sathorn 10
Ivy Sathorn 10

Ivy Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.20 km. away
Condo for Rent Ivy Sathorn 1087 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ivy Sathorn 1026 properties for sale
logo project The Room Sathorn - St.Louis
The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

Sathon Bangkok

2.06 km. away
logo project Life @ Sathorn 10
Life @ Sathorn 10

Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.08 km. away
Condo for Rent Life @ Sathorn 1076 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life @ Sathorn 1036 properties for sale
logo project Quad Sathon
Quad Sathon

Quad Sathon

Sathon Bangkok

0.94 km. away
Condo for Rent Quad Sathon9 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Quad Sathon8 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by