Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 1/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 2/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 3/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 4/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok4.8/5
90Units for Sale
65Units for Rent

Surrounded by nature Surrounded by shopping and business districts. & Nbsp; Sathorn Silom and Narathiwat can relax with the Tropical Resort atmosphere every day with Clubhouse and the central part of the building is convenient to travel near the expressway, BTS, BRT and Central Rama 3 Department Store.

Interested in this project?

For rent 65 listings, For sale 90 listings

Project Details

Fuse Chan - Sathorn
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
1225
2.55 meter
2015
35 THB/sqm
2
28,31

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Nara 9

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

214 properties for rent

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

2.1 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

550 m. away

Quad Sathon

2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

2.6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.3 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Shrewsbury International School

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.5 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

2.9 km. away

Central Rama 3

2.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.9 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,151 properties for rent

Suan Phlu Market

2.5 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,919 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,535 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,655 listings

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Lhong 1919

5.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,985 properties for rent

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,459 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,270 properties for rent

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.2 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(12 project reviews)
Nut

Nut

05/05/2564

คอนโดมิเนียมย่าน​ CBDของ​กทม.​เดินทางสะดวก​ ใกล้ทางด่วน​

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

ธรรมชาติที่โอบโล้มใจกลางเมือง จากความสงบและความร่มรื่นของถนนจันทร์ เกิดเป็น Pattern และเส้นสายแห่งการใช้ชีวิตที่เรียบง่าย จากภายนอกสู่ ทุกผิวสัมผัสภายในโครงการอย่างลงตัว ที่เชื่อมต่อความพริ้วไหวกับความร่มรื่นของทิวต้นไม้ กับเส้นเสียงกระซิบของสายน้ำ สายลมและกลิ่นอายของแสงแดด ภายใต้แนวคิดการออกแบบสไตล์ Tropical Resort ให้คุณสัมผัสโอบกอดไป กับธรรมชาติแห่งการอยู่อาศัย กลางมหานครธุรกิจได้อย่างแท้จริง

(5)
TUM

TUM

02/05/2564

(5)
House White

House White

01/05/2564

(5)
KHUN P

KHUN P

30/04/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (55)

See All Listings (55)
รูปภาพ Best Price ‼️For Rent Fuse Chan-Sathorn Best price High floor Fully Finished DS3015 | Line @Dstay

Best Price ‼️For Rent Fuse Chan-Sathorn Best price High floor Fully Finished DS3015 | Line @Dstay

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
57 sq.m.
฿21,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:04
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903002)

Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903002)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903030)

Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903030)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30.25 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2437778)

2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2437778)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent | The Best Value In The Project “Fuse Chan - Sathorn” 34 Sq.m. Near BTS Surasak

Condo For Rent | The Best Value In The Project “Fuse Chan - Sathorn” 34 Sq.m. Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 📢 Condo for Rent – Fuse Chan-Sathorn

📢 Condo for Rent – Fuse Chan-Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:43
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Fuse Chan Sathorn, near BTS Chong Nonsi, fully furnished, contact 062-262-5946.

Condo for rent, Fuse Chan Sathorn, near BTS Chong Nonsi, fully furnished, contact 062-262-5946.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:43
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Fuse Chan Sathorn【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Low-rise, simple but complete, close to the business area and lots of food🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Fuse Chan Sathorn【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Low-rise, simple but complete, close to the business area and lots of food🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1X-2X
57 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152919 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152919 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27244 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27244 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
71 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27259 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27259 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
57 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-86446 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-86446 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
57 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-01779 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-01779 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27239 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27239 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
57 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Condo Fusechan Sathorn for Rent

Condo Fusechan Sathorn for Rent

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:41
รูปภาพ Condo Fusechan Sathorn for rent

Condo Fusechan Sathorn for rent

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:41

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (76)

See All Listings (76)
CONDO 57.15 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 4.6M

CONDO 57.15 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 4.6M

Sathon Bangkok
57.15 sq.m.
฿4,572,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:09
🔺 For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building A, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
33 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
🔺 For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿2,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
🔺 For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
30 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
🔺 For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
📌 For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
57 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,439 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:01
For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
57 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
NEW !
(฿75,439 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
ORAPAN200426  Sale : (Fuse Chan-Sathorn)

ORAPAN200426 Sale : (Fuse Chan-Sathorn)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
33 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:26
2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 1652550)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
57 sq.m.
฿5,047,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,544 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 1386987)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
61 sq.m.
฿6,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,115 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 435481)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 827639)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
35 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 655541)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
32 sq.m.
฿3,408,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2182327)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
58 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2025117)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
33.5 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 695275)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2797210)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 435702)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
57 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,491 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 813839)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
35.05 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,725 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by