Project Nara 9 Picture - 1/13
Project Nara 9 Picture - 2/13
Project Nara 9 Picture - 3/13
Project Nara 9 Picture - 4/13
Project Nara 9 Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Nara 9

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
97Units for Sale
213Units for Rent

Luxury Modern Contemporary style condominium, elegant design and unique on Narathiwat-Sathorn Road. Location in the center of the business from Sathorn Road, just 400 meters that can easily access Narathiwat Sathorn Sathorn Road and Rama 3. It is also near the BTS Channel Station.

Interested in this project?

For rent 213 listings, For sale 97 listings

Project Details

Nara 9
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
361
2.7 meter
2016
50 THB/sqm
1
40

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

130 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

2 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Ashton Silom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

90 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

2.2 km. away

MRT Lumphini

2.1 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

650 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.6 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2.1 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.4 km. away

Robinson Silom

2 km. away

Central Rama 3

2.8 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

2.5 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.7 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

820 m. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,486 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,650 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

33,989 properties for rent

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,432 properties for rent

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,267 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,245 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2.3 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (200)

See All Listings (200)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent in the heart of business, near BTS Chong Nonsi | Nara 9 : Nara Nine | Fully furnished, ready to move in, near Bangkok City TowerSTANDARD

Condo for rent in the heart of business, near BTS Chong Nonsi | Nara 9 : Nara Nine | Fully furnished, ready to move in, near Bangkok City Tower

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
39 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:55
รูปภาพ 𝐍𝐚𝐫𝐚 𝟗 𝐛𝐲 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐫𝐧 𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐫 ✨ - Fully furniture , high floor  //ask more info  LineID:@thirdproperty

𝐍𝐚𝐫𝐚 𝟗 𝐛𝐲 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐫𝐧 𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐫 ✨ - Fully furniture , high floor //ask more info LineID:@thirdproperty

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2738282)

1-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2738282)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
66 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2549739)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2549739)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
66 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2546699)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2546699)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2183257)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2183257)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2029347)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2029347)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2352977)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2352977)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
66 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2745812)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2745812)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
78 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2451704)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2451704)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2767474)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2767474)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2546700)

2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2546700)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NARA 9 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 39.00 sqm

For Rent Condo NARA 9 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 39.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R984 For rent Nara 9   Nara Nine Narathiwat (near BTS Chong Nonsi Station) Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 43 sq.m. 23rd floor

#R984 For rent Nara 9 Nara Nine Narathiwat (near BTS Chong Nonsi Station) Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 43 sq.m. 23rd floor

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
43 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3510💥 071268 🔥Condo for rent: Nara 9 by Eastern Star (Sathorn)

#Z3510💥 071268 🔥Condo for rent: Nara 9 by Eastern Star (Sathorn)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
38 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2853  For Rent Nara9 Narathiwas

#S2853 For Rent Nara9 Narathiwas

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
78.56 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3807 For Rent Nara 9 Sathorn

#S3807 For Rent Nara 9 Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S662 For rent Nara 9 Narathiwas   Nara Nine Narathiwas  Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  10th floor, size 38 sq m

#S662 For rent Nara 9 Narathiwas Nara Nine Narathiwas Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 10th floor, size 38 sq m

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
38 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1189 For rent Nara 9  Nara 9 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  19th floor, size 39 sq m

#S1189 For rent Nara 9 Nara 9 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 19th floor, size 39 sq m

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
39 sq.m.
฿24,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (95)

See All Listings (95)
✨ Beautiful High Floor Fully Furnished Unit - Nara 9 near BTS Chong Nonsi, Ready to Move In

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
39 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
🌟Beautiful Unit, Best Price 🌟 , Nara 9  near BTS Chong Nonsi

🌟Beautiful Unit, Best Price 🌟 , Nara 9 near BTS Chong Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
39 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,949 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2393836)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
66 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:29
🎉 For Sell Condo NARA 9 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 39.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:00
2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2917061)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
66 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
NEW !
(฿159,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2472248)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
78 sq.m.
฿14,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,179 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 370927)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿225,758 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2054453)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
78.56 sq.m.
฿14,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2815738)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
77 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,338 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
🚩 For Sell Condo NARA 9 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 39.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
FOR SALE condo , Nara 9 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-79379 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
 🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Nara Nine - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028931

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
39 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
For Sale!! Luxury Room with Stunning View Nara 9 MD-25023234

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
78 sq.m.
฿11,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Nara 9 MD-25023108

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
43 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,535 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
Studio Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2893144)

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
2-BR Condo at Nara 9 By Eastern Star near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2751790)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16-40
66 sq.m.
฿9,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
1 Bed with Partition Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Chong Nonri 650 m. at Nara 9 by Eastern Star Condo / For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
39 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
Nara                             9

Nara 9

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
#SC12375  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Nara 9🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC12375 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Nara 9🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Nara 9

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by