Project VIA 34 Picture - 1/6
Project VIA 34 Picture - 2/6
Project VIA 34 Picture - 3/6
Project VIA 34 Picture - 4/6
Project VIA 34 Picture - 5/6
Condominium

VIA 34

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
42Units for Sale
36Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 36 listings, For sale 42 listings

Project Details

VIA 34
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
-
-
1
7

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

399Projects
19089Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

631 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

820 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Remix

710 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

650 m. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 24 min, 1.9 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

2.5 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

470 m. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

3.5 km. away

Ekamai International School

2.9 km. away

Trinity International School

820 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

2.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

2.1 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,617 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Phrom Phong

2.1 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3.2 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,922 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

600 m. away

Sukumvit 34

470 m. away

Camillian Hospital

2.6 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.9 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (36)

See All Listings (36)
รูปภาพ RS5975 Pet-friendly condo for rent at Via 34 By Sansiri, near BTS Thonglor.

RS5975 Pet-friendly condo for rent at Via 34 By Sansiri, near BTS Thonglor.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
103.24 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ VIA 34 | Elegant 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Thong Lo Area - BR61306CD

VIA 34 | Elegant 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Thong Lo Area - BR61306CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
88 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ VIA 34 | Luxurious 3 Bedroom Condo in Thong Lo Area - BR61307CD

VIA 34 | Luxurious 3 Bedroom Condo in Thong Lo Area - BR61307CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
150 sq.m.
฿210,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 00:50
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762305)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762305)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
103.25 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2763906)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2763906)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
87 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2889629)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2889629)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
103.24 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762309)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762309)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
87 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2794997)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2794997)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
103.25 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2790743)

3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2790743)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
150 sq.m.
฿220,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762261)

3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762261)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
150.5 sq.m.
฿220,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762272)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762272)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
125 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762268)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762268)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
88 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2794974)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2794974)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
87.5 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762266)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2762266)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
92 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:19

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (30)

See All Listings (30)
VIA 34 2 bedrooms, for sale

VIA 34 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
93 sq.m.
฿23,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿254,731 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
VIA 34 2 bedrooms, for sale

VIA 34 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
81 sq.m.
฿23,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
VIA 34 3 bedrooms, for sale

VIA 34 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
143 sq.m.
฿47,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿330,699 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
Via 34 2 bedrooms, for sale

Via 34 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
89 sq.m.
฿24,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿280,787 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
VIA 34 3 bedrooms, for sale

VIA 34 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
139 sq.m.
฿48,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿350,288 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
152 Sqm 3 Bed 3 Bath Via 34

152 Sqm 3 Bed 3 Bath Via 34

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
152 sq.m.
฿46,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿305,921 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
Low Rise Villa Garden View at Via 34 Khlong Toei Bangkok

Low Rise Villa Garden View at Via 34 Khlong Toei Bangkok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1
142.6 sq.m.
฿47,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿332,398 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 45 Sqm  Via 34

1 Bed 45 Sqm Via 34

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45.3 sq.m.
฿13,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿293,598 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
88 Sqm 2 Bed Via 34

88 Sqm 2 Bed Via 34

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
88.8 sq.m.
฿25,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿282,658 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836888)

3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836888)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
146.15 sq.m.
฿43,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿294,902 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836883)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836883)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
87.19 sq.m.
฿23,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿274,114 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836886)

3-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836886)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1
138.96 sq.m.
฿50,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,975 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836884)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836884)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
103.24 sq.m.
฿29,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿280,899 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836885)

2-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836885)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
125.38 sq.m.
฿32,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿260,807 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836882)

1-BR Condo at Via 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836882)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45.31 sq.m.
฿13,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿300,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
Via 34 Luxury Low-rise Condo near BTS Thonglor 350 m.   Only 45 Units Available   📞 065-4496399 , 065-5639565 | 🟢LINE : @wsrcondo

Via 34 Luxury Low-rise Condo near BTS Thonglor 350 m. Only 45 Units Available 📞 065-4496399 , 065-5639565 | 🟢LINE : @wsrcondo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. -
46 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
(฿478,261 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/03/2026 19:19

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. -
46 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
(฿478,261 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/03/2026 19:18

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. -
46 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
(฿478,261 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/03/2026 19:16

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
46 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
(฿478,261 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/03/2026 19:15

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects VIA 34

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by