Project The XXXIX by Sansiri Picture - 1/14
Project The XXXIX by Sansiri Picture - 2/14
Project The XXXIX by Sansiri Picture - 3/14
Project The XXXIX by Sansiri Picture - 4/14
Project The XXXIX by Sansiri Picture - 5/14
Condominium

The XXXIX by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
76Units for Sale
281Units for Rent

High -end condominiums in the heart of Sukhumvit, only 250 meters from BTS Phrom Phong, can be connected to Soi Sukhumvit 31, 49 and Thonglor. Meticulous in selecting good materials in every detail of the project Including the mobilization of leading designers who have world -renowned works in a modern modern style under the concept of 'Timeless Luxury', elegant, classic, over time.

Interested in this project?

For rent 281 listings, For sale 76 listings

Project Details

The XXXIX by Sansiri

Other Names

  • เดอะ เทอร์ทีไนน์ สุขุมวิท 39
  • The XXXIX Sukhumvit 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
178
2.9 meter
2015
70.00 THB/sqm
1
32
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Park 24

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

614 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

800 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.1 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

310 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.5 km. away

Bangkok University

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

36,028 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,919 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,166 listings

Benchakiti Park

2.4 km. away

The Emquartier

650 m. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

630 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,785 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

270 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.6 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 50.00 - 59.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (276)

See All Listings (276)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2797964)

1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2797964)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:49
รูปภาพ The XXXIX (The 39) by Sansiri 2Bedroom For Rent

The XXXIX (The 39) by Sansiri 2Bedroom For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
82.5 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:40
รูปภาพ The XXXIX (The 39) by Sansiri 2Bedroom For Rent

The XXXIX (The 39) by Sansiri 2Bedroom For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
67 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:40
รูปภาพ Luxury Room 2 Bed with Bathtub Good Location BTS Phrom Phong @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Luxury Room 2 Bed with Bathtub Good Location BTS Phrom Phong @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
76 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ Luxury Room 1 Bed with Bathtub Hight Fl. 25+ Good Location For Rent BTS Phrom Phong @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Luxury Room 1 Bed with Bathtub Hight Fl. 25+ Good Location For Rent BTS Phrom Phong @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
54.5 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ 2 Bed  with Bathtub luxury condo Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 250 m. @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

2 Bed with Bathtub luxury condo Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 250 m. @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. xx
119.72 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
55 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The XXXIX by Sansiri luxury condo  Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 250 m.

Condo For Rent The XXXIX by Sansiri luxury condo Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 250 m.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
65 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Luxury Room 1 Bed with Bathtub Hight Fl. 15+ Good Location @  The XXXIX by Sansiri

Condo For Rent Luxury Room 1 Bed with Bathtub Hight Fl. 15+ Good Location @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
51.5 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The XXXIX by Sansiri luxury condo Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 250 m.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
77 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ Luxury Room 1 Bed Hight Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Phrom Phong @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Luxury Room 1 Bed Hight Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Phrom Phong @ The XXXIX by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
54.5 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-89617 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-89617 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
80 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-96714 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-96714 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
80 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-71093 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-71093 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
54 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-71099 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-71099 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
55 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-71077 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-71077 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
81.5 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-136688 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-136688 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
82.65 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-137144 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-137144 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
57 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-137697 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The XXXIX by Sansiri , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-137697 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
80 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:36

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874091)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
83.5 sq.m.
฿21,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿257,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:16
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1074016)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
55 sq.m.
฿17,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿312,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1470714)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
82 sq.m.
฿27,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿329,268 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 993179)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
55 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿307,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2340883)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
60.6 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿328,383 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1098154)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
52 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿336,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 996682)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
51 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿313,725 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:26
The XXXIX by                 Sansiri

The XXXIX by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
55 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿289,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2526190)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
55 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿270,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:49
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2722607)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
54.5 sq.m.
฿14,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿272,477 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:49
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2723087)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
76 sq.m.
฿22,396,000
UPDATE !
(฿294,684 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2733831)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
55.18 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿324,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2744229)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿20,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿320,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2723459)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿16,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿285,614 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2723360)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
65 sq.m.
฿17,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿264,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2368954)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
83 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿313,253 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2454247)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
82.65 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿278,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2840072)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
82.65 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿302,480 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The XXXIX By Sansiri near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2837151)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
55 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿289,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by