Project The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Picture - 1/17
Project The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Picture - 2/17
Project The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Picture - 3/17
Project The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Picture - 4/17
Project The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok0.0/5
15Units for Sale
14Units for Rent

Maximize your view. The placement of every perspective of the building does not obscure each other. To give you freedom on a private world that opens Fully open to nature and "Luxurious Modern Condo", a design that emphasizes simplicity in style

Interested in this project?

For rent 14 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

The Star Estate @ Narathiwas
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
211
2007
35 THB/sqm
4
20

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

810 m. away

Supalai Prima Riva

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

610 m. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwatratchanakarin

90 m. away

Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Le Rich @ Rama 3

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

No mass transit information available

Nonsi Witthaya School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

2 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

2.3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

420 m. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

3.5 km. away

Central Rama 3

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,904 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,454 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (14)

รูปภาพ A032935 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

A032935 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
64.55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032938 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

A032938 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
129.96 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032937 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

A032937 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
108.8 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032936 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

A032936 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
110 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032939 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

A032939 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 17
131 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ #Z3739💥 201268🔥 Condo for Rent: The Star Estate At Narathiwas

#Z3739💥 201268🔥 Condo for Rent: The Star Estate At Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
74 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent : Star Estate Narathiwat  (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

✨Condo for Rent : Star Estate Narathiwat (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
74 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ Code: KJ4633  for rent The Star Estate @ Narathiwas // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ4633 for rent The Star Estate @ Narathiwas // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
110 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ 72 Sqm 1 Bed The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

72 Sqm 1 Bed The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
72.1 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ DL26050533 Condo for rent, The Star Estate @ Narathiwas near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26050533 Condo for rent, The Star Estate @ Narathiwas near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
74 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 32,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 32,000 THB/month

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
74 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ Keyne by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for rent

Keyne by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for rent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
53.7 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ LTH7036 – The Star Estate @ Narathiwas FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths Size 206 Sq.M.Near BTS Chong Nonsi stations ONLY 55k/month

LTH7036 – The Star Estate @ Narathiwas FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths Size 206 Sq.M.Near BTS Chong Nonsi stations ONLY 55k/month

Yan Nawa Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 0
206 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ (209AGJD) The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Condo for Rent | 74 sqm 1 Bed | Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished | LINE:@HatcheryAgent | Agent Jet:089-987-2251

(209AGJD) The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Condo for Rent | 74 sqm 1 Bed | Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished | LINE:@HatcheryAgent | Agent Jet:089-987-2251

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
74 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
(Available for rent : 20/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 12:30

Units for Sale (14)

2-BR Condo at The Star Estate @ Narathiwas Condominium in Chong Nonsi (ID 2357712)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
110 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
1 Bed 73 SQ.M The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

1 Bed 73 SQ.M The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
73 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,041 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 100 sq.m The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

2 Bed 2 Bath 100 sq.m The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
100 sq.m.
฿9,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
A036431 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

A036431 The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
165 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
NEW !
(฿96,970 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
2 Bedrooms Condo for Rent and Sale at The Star Estate Narathiwas 1118196

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
100 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
The Star Estate @ Narathiwas 4 bedrooms, for sale

The Star Estate @ Narathiwas 4 bedrooms, for sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
206 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,233 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Keyne by Sansiri 2 bedrooms, for sale

Keyne by Sansiri 2 bedrooms, for sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
88.9 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿236,220 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
LTH5178 – The Star Estate @ Narathiwas FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 165.1 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Chong Nonsi station ONLY 17 MB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
165.1 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,968 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTH7033 – The Star Estate @ Narathiwas FOR SALE 3 beds 4 baths Size 206 Sq.M.Near BTS Chong Nonsi stations ONLY 19 MB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
206 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,233 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTH4581 – The Star Estate @ Narathiwas FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 110.7 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Chong Nonsi station ONLY 10.07 MB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
110.7 sq.m.
฿10,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
Condo in Prime Location, Attractive Price The Star Estate@Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
fl. x
129.96 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
(฿107,725 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/04/2026 08:08
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  3 BR Condominium @The Star Estate At Narathiwas (AA33002)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 3 BR Condominium @The Star Estate At Narathiwas (AA33002)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
165.34 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
(฿108,867 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/04/2026 10:00
The Star Estate @ NARATHIWAS 1 bedroom, for sale

The Star Estate @ NARATHIWAS 1 bedroom, for sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
73.15 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Keyne by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale

Keyne by Sansiri 1 bedroom, for sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
35 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿228,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects The Star Estate @ Narathiwas

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by