Project The Sky Sukhumvit Picture - 1/19
Project The Sky Sukhumvit Picture - 2/19
Project The Sky Sukhumvit Picture - 3/19
Project The Sky Sukhumvit Picture - 4/19
Project The Sky Sukhumvit Picture - 5/19
Condominium

The Sky Sukhumvit

Bang Na Bangkok5.0/5
66Units for Sale
308Units for Rent

High -end luxury condominiums The center of the city on Sukhumvit Road Responding to living in urban society Simple design under the luxury of 4.6 meters high ceilings on the Extra Space concept, convenient to travel near the Bangna expressway and & nbsp; bts Udomsuk station & nbsp; about 250 meters.

Interested in this project?

For rent 308 listings, For sale 66 listings

Bang Na Bangkok
898
2015
35 THB/sqm
5
22,26

This project is developed by

PROPERTY PERFECT logo

PROPERTY PERFECT

118Projects
3026Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO O2

610 m. away

Properties for rent at IDEO O2

380 properties for rent

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate

3.9 km. away

Elio Del Ray

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

660 m. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

City Home Sukhumvit

690 m. away

S&S Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit

360 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

390 m. away

BTS Bang Na

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Berkeley International School

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

3.6 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

3.5 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Big C Bang Na

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

4.2 km. away

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

7,039 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,845 listings

BITEC Bang Na

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit 70

less than 100 m.

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

350 m. away

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

340 m. away

Samrong Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.00 - 35.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

น่าอยู่มากครับ สวยงาม บรรยากาศดี

(5)
พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

08/02/2564

น่าอยู่ บรรยากาศดี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (280)

See All Listings (280)
รูปภาพ DL25050147 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL25050147 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26030499 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26030499 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26040803 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26040803 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32.83 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26050052 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050052 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
22 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL23070313 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL23070313 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26040631 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26040631 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26041173 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26041173 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL25090145 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL25090145 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL101847 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL101847 Condo for rent, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30.58 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ For rent he Sky Sukhumvit Floor 6 , 33 sq.m.

For rent he Sky Sukhumvit Floor 6 , 33 sq.m.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ For rent The Sky Sukhumvit Floor 16 , 31.5 sq.m.

For rent The Sky Sukhumvit Floor 16 , 31.5 sq.m.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ For rent The Sky Sukhumvit Floor 8 , 35 sq.m.

For rent The Sky Sukhumvit Floor 8 , 35 sq.m.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ For rent The Sky Sukhumvit Floor 5 , 35 sq.m.

For rent The Sky Sukhumvit Floor 5 , 35 sq.m.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ the sky sukumvit floor 8  1 bedroom

the sky sukumvit floor 8 1 bedroom

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2022)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ The Sky Sukhumvit. 1bed 32sq.m. Line id: @pfagent

The Sky Sukhumvit. 1bed 32sq.m. Line id: @pfagent

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:50
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-102316 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-102316 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-133182 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-133182 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-145210 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-145210 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
43.05 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-149966 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Sky Sukhumvit , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-149966 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:36

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (63)

See All Listings (63)
DL26010649 Condo for sale, The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Sky Sukhumvit  6173470

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Sky Sukhumvit 6173470

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.45 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,679 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Homely Warm Family Abode Far from the Maddening Crowd 1674192

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
#For sale and rent, luxury condominium in the heart of the c 1931329

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
The Sky Sukhumvit 6179265

The Sky Sukhumvit 6179265

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
68.85 sq.m.
฿5,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
The Sky                     Sukhumvit

The Sky Sukhumvit

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
50 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
1-BR Condo at The Sky Sukhumvit near BTS Udom Suk (ID 1217626)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
CONDO 32.83 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.7M

CONDO 32.83 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.7M

Bang Na Bangkok
32.83 sq.m.
฿2,725,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 34.68 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.2M

CONDO 34.68 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.2M

Bang Na Bangkok
34.68 sq.m.
฿2,948,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,006 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 51.48 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 4.6M

CONDO 51.48 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 4.6M

Bang Na Bangkok
51.48 sq.m.
฿4,582,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,005 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 30.56 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.8M

CONDO 30.56 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.8M

Bang Na Bangkok
30.56 sq.m.
฿2,766,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 34.51 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.4M

CONDO 34.51 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.4M

Bang Na Bangkok
34.51 sq.m.
฿3,244,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,002 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 33.71 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 3M

CONDO 33.71 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 3M

Bang Na Bangkok
33.71 sq.m.
฿3,001,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,024 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 34.51 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.2M

CONDO 34.51 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.2M

Bang Na Bangkok
34.51 sq.m.
฿2,865,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,019 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 30.56 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.6M

CONDO 30.56 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2.6M

Bang Na Bangkok
30.56 sq.m.
฿2,552,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:39
For Sell Condo THE SKY SUKHUMVIT Building C, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 70 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20.0
70 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:30
For sell condo THE SKY SUKHUMVIT Building B, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:00
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M The Sky Sukhumvit

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M The Sky Sukhumvit

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30.5 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,590 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by