Project The Sanctuary Wong Amat Picture - 1/6
Project The Sanctuary Wong Amat Picture - 2/6
Project The Sanctuary Wong Amat Picture - 3/6
Project The Sanctuary Wong Amat Picture - 4/6
Project The Sanctuary Wong Amat Picture - 5/6
Condominium

The Sanctuary Wong Amat

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
44Units for Sale
24Units for Rent
Designed the Tropical Contemporary style resort project, which focuses on convenience And truly modern All rooms can clearly see the scenery of the sea. With a private beach Can swim at any time And a large tree that makes the project naturally shady, attached to the truth. & GT;

Interested in this project?

For rent 24 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

The Sanctuary Wong Amat
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
200
2010
35.00 THB/sqm
3

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

2.2 km. away

The Riviera Wong Amat Beach

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Club Royal Wongamat

650 m. away

Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Zire Wongamat

2 km. away

Serenity Wongamat

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Wong Amat Tower

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

City Garden Tropicana

2.2 km. away

Wongamat Garden Beach Resort Condominium

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Muang Pattaya 2 School

less than 100 m.

Phothi Samphan Phitthayakhan School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Pattaya Redemptorist School for the Blind

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Marryvit Pattaya School

less than 100 m.

Photisarn Market

2.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus North Pattaya

3.6 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,169 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,451 listings

Pattaya City Hall

3.7 km. away

Art in Paradise Pattaya

3.6 km. away

Tiffany Show Pattaya

3.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

3.6 km. away

Bang Lamung Hospital

2.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (24)

รูปภาพ Luxury Beachfront Condo for Rent – 100 sqm at The Sanctuary Wong Amat

Luxury Beachfront Condo for Rent – 100 sqm at The Sanctuary Wong Amat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
100 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:31
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1581647)

2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1581647)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
77 sq.m.
฿27,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1933021)

2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1933021)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
126.65 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wong Amat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2605683)

2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wong Amat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2605683)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
147.55 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1162446)

2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1162446)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
126.65 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1311736)

2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1311736)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
139 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ The Sanctuary Wongamat Condo for Rent 2 Bedroom Sea View

The Sanctuary Wongamat Condo for Rent 2 Bedroom Sea View

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 2
124 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45

The Sanctuary Wongamat Condo for Rent 2 Bedroom Sea View

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
64 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ The Sanctuary Wongamat 2 Bedrooms for Rent

The Sanctuary Wongamat 2 Bedrooms for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
127 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ KT0111📲LineID @556ryccg🌴Duplex 139sqm 2Bedroom Floor7 Fully furnished🏖️The Sanctuary Wong Amat🏄‍♀️Pattaya-Naklua12

KT0111📲LineID @556ryccg🌴Duplex 139sqm 2Bedroom Floor7 Fully furnished🏖️The Sanctuary Wong Amat🏄‍♀️Pattaya-Naklua12

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
139 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:00
รูปภาพ Urgent Rental 🔥 The Sanctuary Wong Amat | 2 Bedrooms | Beautiful Sea View Unit | Only 100 meters walk to the private beach 🔥🔥🔥

Urgent Rental 🔥 The Sanctuary Wong Amat | 2 Bedrooms | Beautiful Sea View Unit | Only 100 meters walk to the private beach 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
100 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ ⛵ Sanctuary ⛵ Garden view / 3F / 2bedrooms >> THB35,000/month彡

⛵ Sanctuary ⛵ Garden view / 3F / 2bedrooms >> THB35,000/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
125 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:37
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2731768)

3-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2731768)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
4 bath
220 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Pattaya North (ID 996447)

2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Pattaya North (ID 996447)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
122 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wong Amat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2605685)

3-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wong Amat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2605685)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
145.78 sq.m.
฿59,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Duplex at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Pattaya North (ID 1551565)

2-BR Duplex at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Pattaya North (ID 1551565)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
139 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2091637)

2-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2091637)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1
140 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ The Sanctuary Wongamat Luxury Condo Beachfront for Rent in Pattaya, 2 Bedroom, Pool Access with Fully Furnished

The Sanctuary Wongamat Luxury Condo Beachfront for Rent in Pattaya, 2 Bedroom, Pool Access with Fully Furnished

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
140 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:44
รูปภาพ The Sanctuary Wongamat Luxury Room for Rent, 2 Bedrooms Sea View Large Balcony with Jacuzzi

The Sanctuary Wongamat Luxury Room for Rent, 2 Bedrooms Sea View Large Balcony with Jacuzzi

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
126.65 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:44

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
For sale 3 bedroom 3 bathroom 145 sqm The Sanctuary Wong Amat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
145 sq.m.
฿7,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:29
Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale !

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
139 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,835 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:26

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
147.55 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,219 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59
The Sanctuary Wong Amat 2 bedrooms, for sale

The Sanctuary Wong Amat 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
125 sq.m.
฿14,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
The Sanctuary Wongamat luxury 3BR sea view for Sale

The Sanctuary Wongamat luxury 3BR sea view for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
152 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,605 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
The Sanctuary Wongamat 2 Bedrooms for Sale

The Sanctuary Wongamat 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
127 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,236 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
The Sanctuary Wong Amat for Sale in Wong Amat

The Sanctuary Wong Amat for Sale in Wong Amat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
139 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,835 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC25

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
139 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,835 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC26

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Pool View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC24

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
100 sq.m.
฿6,499,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,990 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC23

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
126.65 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,541 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC15

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
100 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 3 Bed - 🛁 3 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC02

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
151 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Pool View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC13

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
100 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 The Sanctuary WongAmat Pattaya - Ref: SANC11

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
80 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:33
KT0107📲LineID @556ryccg🌴Duplex 139sqm 2Bedroom Floor7 Fully furnished🏖️The Sanctuary Wong Amat🏄‍♀️Pattaya-Naklua12

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
139 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,835 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:00
Luxury Beachfront Condo for Sale at The Sanctuary Wong Amat

Luxury Beachfront Condo for Sale at The Sanctuary Wong Amat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 2
153.78 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
NEW !
(฿129,406 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:00
3-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2126777)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
150 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
4-BR Condo at The Sanctuary Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2847841)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
4 bed
5 bath
224 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,732 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by