Project The Pano Picture - 1/26
Project The Pano Picture - 2/26
Project The Pano Picture - 3/26
Project The Pano Picture - 4/26
Project The Pano Picture - 5/26
Condominium

The Pano

Yan Nawa Bangkok5.0/5
133Units for Sale
195Units for Rent

6 -star luxury condominium "The Peno" by the Chao Phraya River It is a design for every unit to see the beautiful curved river view. The decoration uses quality materials and high tastes, arranged to feel open, airy with a ceiling up to 2.9 meters, along with a private entrance. On a total area of ​​over 8 rai

Interested in this project?

For rent 195 listings, For sale 133 listings

Project Details

The Pano

Other Names

  • The Pano พระราม 3
  • เดอะ พาโน พระราม 3
  • The Pano Rama 3
  • The Pano riverfront
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
397
2010
1
55

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas - Chaopraya

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

dcondo Sathu Pradit 49

2.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverine

2.2 km. away

Supalai Riva Grande

820 m. away

S.V. City Rama 3

150 m. away

The Star Estate @ Rama 3

2.3 km. away

Royal River Place

500 m. away

PM Riverside

670 m. away

The Sathu Residences

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

No mass transit information available

Sarasas Pittaya School

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

4.5 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

3.2 km. away

Central Rama 3

4.2 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

4.7 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,982 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Industrial Ring Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 3 Hospital

9.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 58.00 - 72.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

คอนโดหรูระดับ 6 ดาว สุดยอดทำเล ด้านหน้าติดริมแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา ด้านหลังติดถนนพระราม 3 ตัวอาคารออกแบบให้กลมกลืนกับวิถีชีวิตริมน้ำ โดดเด่นด้วย รูปทรงอาคารแบบปีกผีเสื้อ ที่จัดวางให้ทุกห้องสามารถเห็นวิวพาโนรามา 180 องศา ในมุมของโค้งน้ำที่สวยที่สุดของแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา และสะพานภูมิพล ให้คุณรู้สึกเหมือนมีวิวส่วนตัวของคุณเอง

(5)
Benz

Benz

07/02/2564

ส่วนกลางดีมากคะและชอบวิวมากคะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (186)

See All Listings (186)
รูปภาพ RS5928 For Rent: Luxury Condo with River View, The Pano Rama 3 | Riverfront Zone, near BTS Chong NonsiSTANDARD

RS5928 For Rent: Luxury Condo with River View, The Pano Rama 3 | Riverfront Zone, near BTS Chong Nonsi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
159 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:36
รูปภาพ LTH11462 - THE PANO Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 129.2 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BRT Wat Dan ONLY 70K/Month

LTH11462 - THE PANO Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 129.2 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BRT Wat Dan ONLY 70K/Month

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 45+
129.2 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH11623-The Pano Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 345 sqm. 5 beds 3 baths Near BTS Surasak Station ONLY 300K/Month

LTH11623-The Pano Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 345 sqm. 5 beds 3 baths Near BTS Surasak Station ONLY 300K/Month

Yan Nawa Bangkok
5 bed
3 bath
fl. 49+
345 sq.m.
฿300,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC12298 – The Pano Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 280.17 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BRT Wat Dan Station ONLY 110K/Month

LTHC12298 – The Pano Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 280.17 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BRT Wat Dan Station ONLY 110K/Month

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1+
280.17 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC12574 - The PANO Rama 3 Condo FOR RENT Size 542 sqm. 4 beds 5 baths Near BRT Wat Pariwat Station ONLY 250K/Month

LTHC12574 - The PANO Rama 3 Condo FOR RENT Size 542 sqm. 4 beds 5 baths Near BRT Wat Pariwat Station ONLY 250K/Month

Yan Nawa Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 2+
542 sq.m.
฿250,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC9491&LTHC9492 – The Pano FOR RENT/SALE size 234 sqm. 3 beds 4 baths near BTS Chong Nonsi Station

LTHC9491&LTHC9492 – The Pano FOR RENT/SALE size 234 sqm. 3 beds 4 baths near BTS Chong Nonsi Station

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 35+
234 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH14076 – Condo for Rent | The Pano Rama 3 | 223 sqm | 3 Beds 3 Baths | Near BTS Chong Nonsi | 110K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า เดอะ พาโน พระราม 3

LTH14076 – Condo for Rent | The Pano Rama 3 | 223 sqm | 3 Beds 3 Baths | Near BTS Chong Nonsi | 110K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า เดอะ พาโน พระราม 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
223 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ The Pano     43rd floor  Size 130 sq.m.

The Pano 43rd floor Size 130 sq.m.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ Wake Up to 180° Riverside Views Every Day at The Pano Rama 3

Wake Up to 180° Riverside Views Every Day at The Pano Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
100 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:06
รูปภาพ For Rent 🔥The Pano Rama3 🔥 River view , Fully furniture , Ready to move in //Ask more info LineID:@𝐭𝐡𝐢𝐫𝐝𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲

For Rent 🔥The Pano Rama3 🔥 River view , Fully furniture , Ready to move in //Ask more info LineID:@𝐭𝐡𝐢𝐫𝐝𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
70 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
รูปภาพ Code: KJ6976  for rent The Pano // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ6976 for rent The Pano // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
68 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 601 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 601 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
60 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2823493)

2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2823493)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
134 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2261012)

2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2261012)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
138 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 993811)

2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 993811)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
137 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2852560)

2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2852560)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
159 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2138840)

2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2138840)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (128)

See All Listings (128)
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 159 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
159 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,868 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 131 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
131 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
NEW !
(฿183,206 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2325056)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 5-6
236.78 sq.m.
฿33,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,904 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2303957)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
100 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 597798)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
130 sq.m.
฿19,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 1837749)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 5-6
246 sq.m.
฿42,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,764 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 565233)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
137 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,285 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 1414583)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
107 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,495 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 362897)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
107 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,168 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2324110)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 3-5
441.3 sq.m.
฿62,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,494 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2355214)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
224.79 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,701 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2447158)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
57 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,544 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2544464)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
180.36 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 1532418)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
57 sq.m.
฿6,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,175 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 994612)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
57 sq.m.
฿6,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,175 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2324244)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
132.23 sq.m.
฿17,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2891298)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
225 sq.m.
฿31,999,999
NEW !
(฿142,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2138834)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
130 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
📌 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 131 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
131 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
NEW !
(฿183,206 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by