Project The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai Picture - 1/23
Project The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai Picture - 2/23
Project The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai Picture - 3/23
Project The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai Picture - 4/23
Project The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai Picture - 5/23
Condominium

The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai

Sai Mai Bangkok0.0/5
43Units for Sale
116Units for Rent

The Origin Phahon-Saphan Mai & nbsp; next to Theprak Road. The area around the project is mostly residential and low-rise condo. This area is fertile in the community. Follow both sides of Thepprak Road. And Phahonyothin Road will have a shop Many restaurants, including à la carte, rice noodles, various curry rice. There are many fresh markets such as the market. Ying Charoen. As for the nearby department stores, Big C Saphan Mai, Tesco Lotus Laksi, Central Ram Inthra, IT Square, Big C Ramintra, The Avenue, Central Chaengwattana, Major Ratchayothin, Tesco Lotus, Central Ladprao and Union Mall

Interested in this project?

For rent 116 listings, For sale 43 listings

Sai Mai Bangkok
536
2.4 meter
2020
53 THB/sqm
1
14

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
9077Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Episode Phahol - Sapanmai

490 m. away

Modiz Station

6.3 km. away

Knightsbridge Skycity Saphanmai

4.7 km. away

Wynn Condo Phahon Yothin 52

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

kensington phaholyothin 63

5.2 km. away

Regent Home 1 Phaholyothin 67

5.1 km. away

Plum Condo Saphanmai Station

2 km. away

Regent Home 2

4.9 km. away

Regent Home 8 Phaholyothin 67/1

5 km. away

Regent Home 16 Phaholyotin 67

5.2 km. away

BTS Saphan Mai

less than 100 m.

BTS Sai Yud

less than 100 m.

Donmuang Taharnagardbumrung School

9.7 km. away

Rittiyawannalai School

5 km. away

Wat Pra Sri Mahadhat Secondary Demonstration School

6 km. away

Krirk University

7.1 km. away

North Bangkok University

2.3 km. away

Phranakhon Rajabhat University

6.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ram Inthra

4.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lak Si

6.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Don Mueang

3.7 km. away

Central Ram Inthra

7.1 km. away

Bang Khen

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Khen

1,575 properties for rent

Sai Mai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sai Mai

273 properties for rent

Saphan Mai

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Khen

18.4 km. away

Metropolitan Waterworks Authority Bang Khen Office

6 km. away

Thanon Thep Rak

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Don Mueang Airport

8.4 km. away

SYH Hospital

less than 100 m.

Central General Hospital

430 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15

Unit Types

1 Bedroom B1

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 23.5 - 0 sqm

1 Bedroom B1 floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (86)

See All Listings (86)
รูปภาพ A057 Condo For Rent The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai Beautiful Room Fully Furnished Special Price

A057 Condo For Rent The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai Beautiful Room Fully Furnished Special Price

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:16
รูปภาพ The Origin Phahol -             Saphanmai

The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai

Sai Mai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
44 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Origin Phahol -       Saphanmai

The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
44 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:45

Sai Mai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
44 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: KJ4386  for rent The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ4386 for rent The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Sai Mai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
44 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ For rent Origin Phahol - Saphanmai

For rent Origin Phahol - Saphanmai

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2020)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:28
รูปภาพ For rent condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL-SAPANMAI Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For rent condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL-SAPANMAI Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ G 7283 💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent THE ORIGIN Phahol-Sapanmai Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 7283 💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent THE ORIGIN Phahol-Sapanmai Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Sai Mai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , THE ORIGIN Phahol - Sapanmai , BTS-Saphan Mai , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai , Bangkok , CX-98073 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , THE ORIGIN Phahol - Sapanmai , BTS-Saphan Mai , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai , Bangkok , CX-98073 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , THE ORIGIN Phahol - Sapanmai , BTS-Saphan Mai , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai , Bangkok , CX-148938 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , THE ORIGIN Phahol - Sapanmai , BTS-Saphan Mai , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai , Bangkok , CX-148938 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE ORIGIN Phahol - Sapanmai , BTS-Saphan Mai , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai , Bangkok , CX-97658 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , THE ORIGIN Phahol - Sapanmai , BTS-Saphan Mai , Khlong Thanon , Sai Mai , Bangkok , CX-97658 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For rent condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL-SAPANMAI Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For rent condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL-SAPANMAI Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:45

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For rent condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL-SAPANMAI Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🔺 For rent condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL-SAPANMAI Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai (C6901001)

Condo for Rent at The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai (C6901001)

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30.7 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
The Origin Phahol -         Saphanmai

The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿2,462,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,185 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
🌿 Special Price‼️ Washing Machine Included | For Sale: The Origin Phahol–Saphanmai | Ready to Move In

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
31 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
CONDO 66.49 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.2M

CONDO 66.49 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.2M

Sai Mai Bangkok
66.49 sq.m.
฿5,253,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,004 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:39
For sell condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL-SAPANMAI Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 23.00 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
23 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,609 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30
For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
Condo for sale, The Origin Phahon - Saphan Mai, 1 bedroom, 4th floor, near Big C Saphan Mai

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01

Sai Mai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
23 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
26 sq.m.
฿2,470,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
26 sq.m.
฿2,470,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
🎉 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PHAHOL - SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Sai Mai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Origin Phahol - Saphanmai

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by