Project The Issara Ladprao Picture - 1/10
Project The Issara Ladprao Picture - 2/10
Project The Issara Ladprao Picture - 3/10
Project The Issara Ladprao Picture - 4/10
Project The Issara Ladprao Picture - 5/10
Condominium

The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok5.0/5
49Units for Sale
73Units for Rent

A prototype condominium that allows you to have a complete living space. & Nbsp; Give privacy, meet all needs. With a wide scenery with high -line architecture. & Nbsp; Can fully rest with the central area that is fully shady with green areas. & Nbsp; Convenient to travel. With MRT subway and near the shopping center, park, fresh market, many educational institutions

Interested in this project?

For rent 73 listings, For sale 49 listings

Chatuchak Bangkok
561
2.6 meter
2011
30 THB/sqm
1
47

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

3.2 km. away

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

580 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Saint Residences

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

760 m. away

Life Ladprao

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

310 m. away

Life @ Ratchada

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Phahon Yothin

750 m. away

MRT Lat Phrao

450 m. away

BTS Ladphrao Intersection

2.8 km. away

BTS Mo Chit

2.9 km. away

MRT Ratchada

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

2 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.4 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

7.7 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.5 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

2.5 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

6.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

4.6 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

850 m. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

2.7 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

4.1 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.4 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,707 properties for rent

SCB Park

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,458 properties for rent

Union Mall

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,879 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
NAB LAND

NAB LAND

09/02/2564

คอนโดอยู่ใกล้ห้างสรรพสินค้าบิ๊กซี ยูเนี่ยนมอลล์ เซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว ส่วนกลางมีสระว่ายน้ำ สวนหย่อม และร้านอาหาร

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (70)

See All Listings (70)
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 76 sqm

🚩 For rent condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 76 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
76 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13567​​​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Issara Ladprao🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13567​​​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Issara Ladprao🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
78 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ ✅ ISRL105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ ISRL105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ #S3291  For Rent The Issara Ladprao

#S3291 For Rent The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
50 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z2406💥150968🔥 Condo for rent: The Issara Ladprao

#Z2406💥150968🔥 Condo for rent: The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
86.93 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ The Issara Ladprao 💖 Beautiful room, ready to move in, quality building 🏙️ Near MRT Ladprao

The Issara Ladprao 💖 Beautiful room, ready to move in, quality building 🏙️ Near MRT Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
52 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ The Issara Ladprao 🌟 Stunning High-Floor Unit at a Great Value 💥 Near MRT Ladprao

The Issara Ladprao 🌟 Stunning High-Floor Unit at a Great Value 💥 Near MRT Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
86.93 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ  Condo for Rent 🌟 The Issara Ladprao near MRT Lat Phrao, 2BR 78sqm 40K 🤎 Spacious Unit, Large Living Area

Condo for Rent 🌟 The Issara Ladprao near MRT Lat Phrao, 2BR 78sqm 40K 🤎 Spacious Unit, Large Living Area

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
78 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ The Issara Ladprao Special unit at an attractive price

The Issara Ladprao Special unit at an attractive price

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-30
86.93 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 76 sqm

🎊 For rent condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 76 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
76 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 78.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 78.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
78 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 34.5 sqm

For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 34.5 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:00
รูปภาพ R0248 For Rent: Condo in Ladprao, Issara Ladprao, 34.5 sq m, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

R0248 For Rent: Condo in Ladprao, Issara Ladprao, 34.5 sq m, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
34.5 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:42
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 76 sqm

📌 For rent condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 76 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
76 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ISSARA LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For rent: The Issara Ladprao, ready to move in. ST0936

For rent: The Issara Ladprao, ready to move in. ST0936

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
78 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Issara Ladprao , MRT-Lat Phrao , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-151777 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Issara Ladprao , MRT-Lat Phrao , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-151777 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
The tallest in Lat Phrao, luxury condo 51.9 sq.m., 44th floor, view over every building, The Issara Lat Phrao, walk only 400 meters. to MRT Lat Phrao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 44
51.9 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,854 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
FOR SALE The Issara Ladprao 5500000 BAHT.

FOR SALE The Issara Ladprao 5500000 BAHT.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
53 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:33
🏙️ Rare unit! Stunning city view in a prime location – The Issara Ladprao near MRT Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
69 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:31
🏙️ Rare Unit! Beautiful Room, Fully Furnished - The Issara Ladprao, near MRT Lat Phrao 🚆

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
72 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:31
🔥 SALE WITH TENANT🔥 The Issara Ladprao / Studio Room P050

🔥 SALE WITH TENANT🔥 The Issara Ladprao / Studio Room P050

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
72.32 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,496 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:01
🔥Special Price! Premium Location🔥 The Issara Ladprao, 3 Bedrooms P054

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 42
138 sq.m.
฿15,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,681 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:01
THE ISSARA Ladprao, PENTHOUSE room, 44th floor, area 579 sq m, 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, fully furnished, special price 120 MB.t*

Chatuchak Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 44
579 sq.m.
฿120,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,254 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:18
For Sale Condo , The Issara Ladprao , MRT-Lat Phrao , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-44294 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
138 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
DL26050221 Condo for sale, The Issara Ladprao near MRT ลาดพร้าว, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
78 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
NEW !
(฿134,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! The Issara Ladprao Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26126895

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 45-50
52 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,577 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! The Issara Ladprao Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-25083708

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30-35
77.82 sq.m.
฿7,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,236 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
✨ For Sale: The Issara Ladprao Condo ✨💰 Only 7,790,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Issara Ladprao Condo ✨💰 Only 7,790,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
78 sq.m.
฿7,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: The Issara Ladprao Condo ✨💰 Only 5,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Issara Ladprao Condo ✨💰 Only 5,000,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
52 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: The Issara Ladprao Condo ✨   💰 Only 16,750,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Issara Ladprao Condo ✨ 💰 Only 16,750,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
138 sq.m.
฿16,750,000
NEW !
(฿121,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
4 Bed 5 Bath 579 SQ.M The Issara Ladprao

4 Bed 5 Bath 579 SQ.M The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 44
579.3 sq.m.
฿150,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,933 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
138 sqm High Floor Condo The Issara Ladprao

138 sqm High Floor Condo The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
138 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,058 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M The Issara Ladprao

1 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M The Issara Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿5,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by