Project The Hudson Sathorn 7 Picture - 1/9
Project The Hudson Sathorn 7 Picture - 2/9
Project The Hudson Sathorn 7 Picture - 3/9
Project The Hudson Sathorn 7 Picture - 4/9
Project The Hudson Sathorn 7 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
27Units for Sale
37Units for Rent

Luxury condominium, modern style, New York In the best location in the Sathorn Business area

Interested in this project?

For rent 37 listings, For sale 27 listings

Project Details

The Hudson Sathorn 7
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
49
2014
90 THB/sqm
1
12

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

680 m. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Nara 9

550 m. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

219 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

460 m. away

Wish @ Samyan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

640 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.2 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,745 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.7 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,630 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,684 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,999 properties for rent

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,513 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

810 m. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 55.00 - 62.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (37)

See All Listings (37)
รูปภาพ The Hudson | Very Spacious 4 Bed Luxury Condo in Sathorn - BR12172CD

The Hudson | Very Spacious 4 Bed Luxury Condo in Sathorn - BR12172CD

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. -
318 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Hudson | Charming 2 Bed Condo in Sathorn Area - BR19482CD

The Hudson | Charming 2 Bed Condo in Sathorn Area - BR19482CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
90 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Hudson | Modern 2 Bedroom Property For Rent Near BTS Station - BR1204CD

The Hudson | Modern 2 Bedroom Property For Rent Near BTS Station - BR1204CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
89 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Hudson | Unfurnished 3 Bedroom Condo Near BTS - BR6574CD

The Hudson | Unfurnished 3 Bedroom Condo Near BTS - BR6574CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
171 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Price 90K🔥 - 3 Beds with Bathtub 171.44 sq.m. Good Location  BTS Chong Nonsi 650 m, at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Condo / For Rent

🔥Hot Price 90K🔥 - 3 Beds with Bathtub 171.44 sq.m. Good Location BTS Chong Nonsi 650 m, at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Condo / For Rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
171.44 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
รูปภาพ 🔥60K🔥- 2 Beds with Bathtub 88.75 sq.m. Good Location MRT Lumpini & BTS Chong Nonsi 600 m. at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Condo / For Rent

🔥60K🔥- 2 Beds with Bathtub 88.75 sq.m. Good Location MRT Lumpini & BTS Chong Nonsi 600 m. at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Condo / For Rent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
88.75 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE HUDSON SATHORN 7 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 89.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE HUDSON SATHORN 7 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 89.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
89 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2739852)

2-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2739852)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
88.75 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2873606)

3-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2873606)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
171.44 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2615257)

2-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2615257)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
96 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 387504)

2-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 387504)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
85.43 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2185889)

3-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2185889)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
304 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ The Hudson Sathorn 7 2 bedrooms, for rent

The Hudson Sathorn 7 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
88.34 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Hudson Sathorn 7 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-147657 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Hudson Sathorn 7 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-147657 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
96 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Hurry to book!! Limited quantity The Hudson Sathorn 7

Hurry to book!! Limited quantity The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
88.75 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ The Hudson Sathorn 7  Luxury Condo in Central City Location

The Hudson Sathorn 7 Luxury Condo in Central City Location

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x
317 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ LTH11260-THE HUDSON SATHORN 7 FOR RENT Size 90 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths BTS Chong Nonsi Station ONLY 55K/Month

LTH11260-THE HUDSON SATHORN 7 FOR RENT Size 90 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths BTS Chong Nonsi Station ONLY 55K/Month

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
90 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ 3 Bed 171.44 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

3 Bed 171.44 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
171.4 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 56 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 6th Floor at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Bangkok

56 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 6th Floor at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Bangkok

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
56 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
🛌Condo for Sale in Bangkok, Thailand – The Hudson Sathorn 7 near Bts Chong Nonsi 16.5M , 2 Bedroom Private Low-Rise Living

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
85.43 sq.m.
฿12,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,202 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1949009)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
90 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
4-BR Condo at The Hudson Sathorn 7 near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 750857)

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 11
317 sq.m.
฿50,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,729 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
171.44 sq.m.
฿28,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,239 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:23

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
304 sq.m.
฿28,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:13
Special Price, Luxury Large Unit Condo, The HUDSON Sathorn 7, 3 Bedroom

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
171.44 sq.m.
฿28,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,239 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:59

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
56 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 90 SQ.M The Hudson Sathorn 7

2 Bed 2 Bath 90 SQ.M The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
90 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 85 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

2 Bed 2 Bath 85 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
85 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 196.97 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

2 Bed 196.97 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
196.9 sq.m.
฿43,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿220,416 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 171.44 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

3 Bed 171.44 SQ.M. The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
171.4 sq.m.
฿28,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55.54 SQ.M The Hudson Sathorn 7

1 Bed 1 Bath 55.54 SQ.M The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
55.5 sq.m.
฿9,365,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
4 Bed 4 Bath 317 SQ.M The Hudson Sathorn 7

4 Bed 4 Bath 317 SQ.M The Hudson Sathorn 7

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 11
317.5 sq.m.
฿51,216,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
4 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Hudson Sathorn 7  1665004

4 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Hudson Sathorn 7 1665004

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 11
317 sq.m.
฿51,216,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Hudson Sathorn 7  5629025

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Hudson Sathorn 7 5629025

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
171.44 sq.m.
฿29,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Hudson Sathorn 7  665154

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Hudson Sathorn 7 665154

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
85.43 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
🔥Special Price  28.5 MB🔥- 3 Beds with Bathtub 171.44 sq.m. MRT Lumpini & BTS Chong Nonsi 650 m. at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Condo / For Sale

🔥Special Price 28.5 MB🔥- 3 Beds with Bathtub 171.44 sq.m. MRT Lumpini & BTS Chong Nonsi 650 m. at The Hudson Sathorn 7 Condo / For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
171.44 sq.m.
฿28,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,239 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:37
LTH11259-THE HUDSON SATHORN 7 FOR SALE Size 90 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths BTS Chong Nonsi Station ONLY 15.965 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
90 sq.m.
฿15,965,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,389 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13222 – Condo for Sale | The Hudson Sathorn 7 | 171.44 sqm | 3 Beds 3 Baths | 32 MB | Near BTS Chong Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5+
171.44 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,654 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Hudson Sathorn 7

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by