Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 1/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 2/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 3/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 4/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 5/19
Condominium

The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
93Units for Sale
177Units for Rent

Super luxury condominium On the center of Bangkok, Soi Sukhumvit 39 under the concept of "The Timeless Treasure"

Interested in this project?

For rent 177 listings, For sale 93 listings

Project Details

The Diplomat 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
156
meter
2019
90.00 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

RAIMON LAND  logo

RAIMON LAND

15Projects
1792Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Park 24

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

586 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

690 m. away

The Emporio Place

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Refine

390 m. away

BTS Phrom Phong

210 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,652 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,045 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,519 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,928 listings

Benchakiti Park

2.3 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

550 m. away

Benjasiri Park

530 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,038 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

170 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 54 - 60 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (174)

See All Listings (174)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1852732)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1852732)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
85 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2916209)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2916209)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
95 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2559306)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2559306)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
74 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511454)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511454)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
76 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1333813)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1333813)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
92 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2327303)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2327303)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
76 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2748122)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2748122)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
83 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1532120)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1532120)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
92 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2338671)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2338671)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
54 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2723321)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2723321)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
92 sq.m.
฿92,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881325)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881325)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
64 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881401)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881401)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ A035156 The Diplomat 39

A035156 The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
92 sq.m.
฿92,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:41
รูปภาพ A032483 The Diplomat 39

A032483 The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
76 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:41
รูปภาพ A032478 The Diplomat 39

A032478 The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
57 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:41
รูปภาพ A032477 The Diplomat 39

A032477 The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:41
รูปภาพ A032484 The Diplomat 39

A032484 The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
83 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:41
รูปภาพ [Premium Sukhumvit Living! Condo for Rent P-49223 The Diplomat 39 (54 sq.m.) Fully Furnished Near EmQuartier] | 60K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

[Premium Sukhumvit Living! Condo for Rent P-49223 The Diplomat 39 (54 sq.m.) Fully Furnished Near EmQuartier] | 60K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
54 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:40
รูปภาพ Luxurious Design, Elevated Atmosphere The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong

Luxurious Design, Elevated Atmosphere The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
75 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:33

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (92)

See All Listings (92)
🚩 For Sell Condo THE DIPLOMAT 39 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:00
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2828321)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
85 sq.m.
฿24,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿291,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:49
1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1387871)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
59 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,542 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:49
1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1388728)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
54 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:49
A036406 The Diplomat 39

A036406 The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
53 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
NEW !
(฿273,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:41
A036496 The Diplomat 39

A036496 The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
76 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
NEW !
(฿309,211 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:41
Urgent sale Diplomat 39, 19th floor( S06-1064)

Urgent sale Diplomat 39, 19th floor( S06-1064)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
57 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿315,789 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01
Diplomat 39 for sale, ready to move in (S05-3799)

Diplomat 39 for sale, ready to move in (S05-3799)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿312,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE DIPLOMAT 39 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874519)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
76 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿368,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:45
3-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874376)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
152 sq.m.
฿55,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874320)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
93 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
NEW !
(฿365,591 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1513188)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
84 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿297,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1834918)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
85 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿329,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:23
For Sell Condo THE DIPLOMAT 39 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:30
1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2828320)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
63 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿298,413 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2748177)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
83.43 sq.m.
฿27,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿323,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Diplomat 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by