Project The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Picture - 1/6
Project The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Picture - 2/6
Project The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Picture - 3/6
Project The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Picture - 4/6
Project The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Picture - 5/6
Condominium

The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
12Units for Sale
108Units for Rent

The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Developed by Cube Real Property Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 171 units. Low-rise condo, 8 floors, located in Soi Ratchada 32, opposite the Ratchada Criminal Court, convenient to travel. There are 6 types of rooms to choose from, 6 styles, complete with facilities in the project. New condo, modern style With smart home technology Easily control every part of your room. Just at your fingertips On a potential location in the heart of the city, Ratchada zone, the rooms are fully furnished. The central part is complete. - MRT Lat Phrao -Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Phrao Road and Lat Phrao-Wang Hin Road -Green Plaza, Plaza Lagoon, The JAS, Central Lat Phrao, Union Mall, Major Ratchayothin -Wang Hin Ying Charoen Market, Saphan 2 Market, Chokchai Market -Chatuchak Park - Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, St. John's School, Senanikom School

Interested in this project?

For rent 108 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

The Cube Premium Ratchada 32
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
171
- meter
2018
50.00 THB/sqm
1
8

This project is developed by

SOKEN logo

SOKEN

21Projects
560Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

2 km. away

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

2.3 km. away

Life @ Ratchada

2 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 17

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

624 Condolette Ratchada 36

890 m. away

The Niche ID Ladprao - Wang Hin

2.6 km. away

The Tree Ladprao 15

3.1 km. away

Family Life Ratchadapisek

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

No mass transit information available

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

3.8 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

3.7 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

390 m. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4 km. away

The Jas Wang Hin

2.1 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

5 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

2.9 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,319 properties for rent

Ladprao 48, Chokchai 4, Ladprao 71

less than 100 m.

SCB Park

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,993 properties for rent

Union Mall

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,454 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Wang Hin Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadapisek 36

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Type A

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.00 - 32.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (89)

See All Listings (89)
รูปภาพ ✅ CPMR102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ CPMR102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ CPMR103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ CPMR103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐂𝐮𝐛𝐞 𝐏𝐫𝐞𝐦𝐢𝐮𝐦 𝐑𝐚𝐭𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐝𝐚 𝟑𝟐

𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐂𝐮𝐛𝐞 𝐏𝐫𝐞𝐦𝐢𝐮𝐦 𝐑𝐚𝐭𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐝𝐚 𝟑𝟐

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 01:57
รูปภาพ 🔥 Beautiful, fully furnished apartment for rent at The Cube Premium Ratchada 32! 🔥 Great location near MRT, easy access and super

🔥 Beautiful, fully furnished apartment for rent at The Cube Premium Ratchada 32! 🔥 Great location near MRT, easy access and super

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿11,980/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 01:00
รูปภาพ The Cube Premium Ratchada          32

The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condo For rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Condo For rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2022)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ R2082 Condo For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

R2082 Condo For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:47
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 (B6806107)

Condo for Rent at The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 (B6806107)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28.63 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ  #S991 For rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32  The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 8th floor, size 30.83 sq m

#S991 For rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 8th floor, size 30.83 sq m

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.83 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S075 For Rent The  Cube Premium Ratchada

#S075 For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2639 For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada32

#S2639 For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2866 For Rent  The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

#S2866 For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25.54 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5640  For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

#S5640 For Rent The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (12)

For Sell Condo THE CUBE PREMIUM RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:30
DL26030805 Condo for sale, The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 near MRT ลาดพร้าว, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25.38 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:30
DL26020914 Condo for sale, The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 near MRT ลาดพร้าว, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:30
DL26031419 Condo for sale, The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 near MRT ลาดพร้าว, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:30
💥SL-6551💥Urgent sale, good price, The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 👉Add Line @primecondo

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25.54 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,674 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:10
The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.83 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,090 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:05
A033545 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

A033545 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.83 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
A033790 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

A033790 The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
(18677) The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

(18677) The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.83 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,064 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
1-BR Condo at The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2651190)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.83 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43
1-BR Condo at The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2739007)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25.38 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 19:24
1-BR Condo at The Cube Premium Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2613584)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.83 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 04/02/2026 19:08

Nearby Projects The Cube Premium Ratchada 32

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by