Project The Crown Residences Picture - 1/14
Project The Crown Residences Picture - 2/14
Project The Crown Residences Picture - 3/14
Project The Crown Residences Picture - 4/14
Project The Crown Residences Picture - 5/14
Condominium

The Crown Residences

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
38Units for Sale
31Units for Rent

The Crown Rama 4-Sathorn Luxury Condo High-Rise, a new project on the premium location On the main road, Rama 4, near MRT Lumphini, living superior life In the midst of a quality society in the center of the city Convenient for every journey.

Interested in this project?

For rent 31 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

The Crown Residences

Other Names

  • The Crown พระราม 4 - สาทร
  • The Crown Rama 4 - Sathon
  • เดอะ คราวน์ พระราม 4 - สาทร
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
183
2023
1
32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

2.9 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

590 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama4 - Ratchadaphisek

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn

650 m. away

Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Oriental Place Sathorn - Suanplu

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Park View

450 m. away

Lumpini Place Suanplu - Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Khlong Toei

470 m. away

MRT Lumphini

710 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

3.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.3 km. away

St. Theresa School

3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.5 km. away

Bangkok University

3.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.5 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2 km. away

Trinity International School

4.1 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

3.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

3 km. away

One Bangkok

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,263 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.6 km. away

Khlong Toei Market

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,562 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,641 listings

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,282 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3 km. away

Lumpini Park

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,417 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,862 properties for rent

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,447 properties for rent

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Med Park Hospital

720 m. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.4 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 26.4 - 43.1 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (29)

See All Listings (29)
รูปภาพ [RENT] NC0101 The Crown Residences  (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] NC0101 The Crown Residences (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
43.76 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at THE CROWN Residences near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2743401)

1-BR Condo at THE CROWN Residences near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2743401)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
44.7 sq.m.
฿44,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at THE CROWN Residences near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2823549)

1-BR Condo at THE CROWN Residences near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2823549)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath  28 SQ.M The Crown Residences

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M The Crown Residences

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at THE CROWN Residences near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2322243)

1-BR Condo at THE CROWN Residences near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2322243)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
44 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE CROWN RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE CROWN RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE CROWN RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE CROWN RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For rent: The Crown Residences, Brand new room, never been occupied.fully furnished, ready to move in. NC0101

For rent: The Crown Residences, Brand new room, never been occupied.fully furnished, ready to move in. NC0101

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
43.76 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , high floor , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-149721 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , high floor , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-149721 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
44.7 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-118148 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-118148 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
63 sq.m.
฿59,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-151133 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-151133 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
53 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-154288 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-154288 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
44.57 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-150438 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Crown Residences , MRT-Khlong Toei , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-150438 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
25.8 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Ultimate Luxury ✨ The Crown Residences for Rent | High Ceiling Design | Near MRT Lumpini & Silom | Heart of Rama 4 | Ready to move in

Ultimate Luxury ✨ The Crown Residences for Rent | High Ceiling Design | Near MRT Lumpini & Silom | Heart of Rama 4 | Ready to move in

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
44.7 sq.m.
฿44,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ Call : 096-256-5559 Luxury Condo The Crown Residences @MRT Lumphini Station 1 Bedroom New Room, Fully furnished

Call : 096-256-5559 Luxury Condo The Crown Residences @MRT Lumphini Station 1 Bedroom New Room, Fully furnished

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. บน
25.3 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ The Ritz-Carton Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

The Ritz-Carton Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
180 sq.m.
฿270,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE CROWN RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE CROWN RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Crown Residences (D6903049)

Condo for Rent at The Crown Residences (D6903049)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
44.7 sq.m.
฿44,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1420  for rent The Crown Residences 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1420 for rent The Crown Residences 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
44.7 sq.m.
฿44,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:56

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (38)

See All Listings (38)
The Crown Residences, condo on Rama 4 Rd, near the expressway and MRT, starting at 4.9 MB*

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:56
The Crown Residences, 2 bedrooms, best project in Rama 4 area.

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
76 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
NEW !
(฿209,211 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:59
 The Crown Residences  on Rama IV Just a Few Stops to Chulalongkorn

The Crown Residences on Rama IV Just a Few Stops to Chulalongkorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
67 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
NEW !
(฿201,493 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:57
LTHC12004 – The Crown Residence FOR SALE Size 62.98 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 19.08 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
62.98 sq.m.
฿19,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿302,953 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12000 – The Crown Residence FOR SALE Size 27.3 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 8.4 MB

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
27.3 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿307,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12001 – The Crown Residence FOR SALE Size 25.79 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 7.4 MB

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
25.79 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,933 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12002 – The Crown Residence FOR SALE Size 62.39 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 18.71 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
62.39 sq.m.
฿18,710,000
UPDATE !
(฿299,888 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12006 – The Crown Residence FOR SALE Size 75 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 22 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
75 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿293,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12003 – The Crown Residence FOR SALE Size 53.04 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 15.32 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
53.04 sq.m.
฿15,320,000
UPDATE !
(฿288,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12005 – The Crown Residence FOR SALE Size 35 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 10.21 MB

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
35 sq.m.
฿10,210,000
UPDATE !
(฿291,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
The Crown Residences A New Definition of Metropolitan Living Now Available with Limited-Time Privileges

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
62 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
NEW !
(฿209,677 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:14
The Crown Residences A Prestigious Address with Seamless Access to Chulalongkorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
53 sq.m.
฿11,100,000
NEW !
(฿209,434 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:10
The Crown Residences New CBD Minutes to Chulalongkorn

The Crown Residences New CBD Minutes to Chulalongkorn

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. x
27 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
NEW !
(฿192,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:44
The Crown Residences Near One Bangkok Effortless Access to Chulalongkorn at Project Price

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. x
27 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
NEW !
(฿192,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:41
Elevated Living in Bangkok’s Transforming Core The Crown Residences — steps from One Bangkok

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. X
64 sq.m.
฿12,880,000
NEW !
(฿201,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:56
Live Next to One Bangkok Where business, lifestyle and luxury meet at your doorstep

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. X
27 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
NEW !
(฿192,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:52
The CROWN Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

The CROWN Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
217.7 sq.m.
฿76,195,000
UPDATE !
(฿350,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
1 Bed 1 Bath 35.66 SQ.M. The Crown Residences

1 Bed 1 Bath 35.66 SQ.M. The Crown Residences

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35.3 sq.m.
฿8,323,660
UPDATE !
(฿235,798 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
3 Beds 3 Baths 108.41 SQ.M. The Crown Residences

3 Beds 3 Baths 108.41 SQ.M. The Crown Residences

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
108.4 sq.m.
฿41,111,700
UPDATE !
(฿379,259 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by