Project The Complete Rajprarop Picture - 1/10
Project The Complete Rajprarop Picture - 2/10
Project The Complete Rajprarop Picture - 3/10
Project The Complete Rajprarop Picture - 4/10
Project The Complete Rajprarop Picture - 5/10
Condominium

The Complete Rajprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
38Units for Sale
52Units for Rent

Potential location on the main road, Ratchaprarop, The Complete Ratchaprarop, located opposite the Century Park Hotel, convenient to travel only 700 meters from the BTS BTS, Victory Monument Station. And near the Airport Link BTS with premium facilities Worth both the price and quality. & Nbsp; Completed Ready for you to stay immediately

Interested in this project?

For rent 52 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

The Complete Rajprarop
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
547
- meter
2008
30 THB/sqm
2
33

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

2 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Casa Condo Asoke - Dindaeng

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

700 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

2 km. away

Rhythm Rangnam

820 m. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Sanam Pao

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Victory Monument

940 m. away

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

680 m. away

Suan Dusit University

4.4 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.6 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.5 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Phaya Thai School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Amnuay Silpa School

2.2 km. away

Siam Center

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,109 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Central Chit Lom

2.2 km. away

Pra Tu Nam Center Department Store

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.6 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.7 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,824 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

3.2 km. away

King Power Complex

790 m. away

Ministry of Labour

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Victory Monument

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

800 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
No unit types available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
คุณหน่อย

คุณหน่อย

05/02/2564

คอนโดติดป้ายรถเมล์ สะดวกในการเดินทาง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (46)

See All Listings (46)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M The Complete Rajprarop

1 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M The Complete Rajprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-88218 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-88218 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
36 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-142859 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-142859 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
65 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-109238 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-109238 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-127681 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-127681 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-108109 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-108109 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
49 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-115278 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-115278 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
48 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Tha Complete Radchaprarop For Rental fee  : 29,500 THB / Month

Tha Complete Radchaprarop For Rental fee  : 29,500 THB / Month

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
70 sq.m.
฿29,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ For rent at The Complete Rajprarop  Negotiable at @condobkk (with @ too)

For rent at The Complete Rajprarop Negotiable at @condobkk (with @ too)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
36 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Complete Rajprarop (B6901001)

Condo for Rent at The Complete Rajprarop (B6901001)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
37 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building A, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building A, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building A, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

For Rent Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building A, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:45

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building A, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building A, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R3030 For rent  The Complete Ratchaprarop

#R3030 For rent The Complete Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R451 For rent The Complete Ratchaprarop  The Complete Ratchaprarop Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 57 sq m. 16th floor

#R451 For rent The Complete Ratchaprarop The Complete Ratchaprarop Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 57 sq m. 16th floor

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2330 For Rent The Complete Ratchaprarop

#S2330 For Rent The Complete Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. -
48 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3357💥 261168🔥 Condo for rent: The Complete Ratchaprarop

#Z3357💥 261168🔥 Condo for rent: The Complete Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
65 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R5380 Condo for rent The Complete Ratchaprarop

#R5380 Condo for rent The Complete Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
54.66 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
For Sale Condo , The Complete Rajprarop , BTS-Victory Monument , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-113555 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
54.66 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
1 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Complete Rajprarop

1 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Complete Rajprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
55 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M. The Complete Rajprarop

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M. The Complete Rajprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
55 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M The Complete Rajprarop

1 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M The Complete Rajprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 54 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
54 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
🎉 For Sell Condo THE COMPLETE RAJPRAROP Building A, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
#Z5307💥 200469 🔥 Condo for Sale: The Complete Ratchaprarop

#Z5307💥 200469 🔥 Condo for Sale: The Complete Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
36 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
#Z3162💥 131168 🔥 Condo for sale: The Complete Ratchaprarop

#Z3162💥 131168 🔥 Condo for sale: The Complete Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35.78 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,230 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
Beautifully Renovated Condo Near Victory Monument 6252918

Beautifully Renovated Condo Near Victory Monument 6252918

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
48.39 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
NEW !
(฿94,854 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom, 2 Bathrooms 6175919

1 Bedroom, 2 Bathrooms 6175919

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
56 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
The Complete Rajprarop - for sell 6176496

The Complete Rajprarop - for sell 6176496

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
54.66 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Complete Rajprarop  1134788

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Complete Rajprarop 1134788

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
48 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
The Complete                   Rajprarop

The Complete Rajprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
54.66 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,974 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: The Complete Rajprarop Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,290,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Complete Rajprarop Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,290,000 THB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
55 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
SC0369 🔥sale, The Complete Ratchaprarop, 1 bed, 48 sq m, 15th floor, Building A🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location,The Complete Rajprarop MD-25084811

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
48 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,792 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Complete Rajprarop MD-25084812

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
36 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by