Project The Complete Narathiwat Picture - 1/12
Project The Complete Narathiwat Picture - 2/12
Project The Complete Narathiwat Picture - 3/12
Project The Complete Narathiwat Picture - 4/12
Project The Complete Narathiwat Picture - 5/12
Condominium

The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok5.0/5
24Units for Sale
16Units for Rent

Experience the aesthetic Can immerse your life in the heart of the city every day with superior happiness on the potential. Surrounded by leading department stores, schools and hospitals With premium facilities Superior with a comfortable journey Connect the transportation system in all directions with BTS, BRT and expressway.

Interested in this project?

For rent 16 listings, For sale 24 listings

Project Details

The Complete Narathiwat
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
185
- meter
2010
45 THB/sqm
1
31

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

470 m. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

780 m. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

820 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

560 m. away

Lumpini Place Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwatratchanakarin

950 m. away

Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III

930 m. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.3 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.3 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

660 m. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.5 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Central Rama 3

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,667 properties for rent

Suan Phlu Market

2.3 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,861 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lhong 1919

6.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,212 properties for rent

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,398 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.1 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
No unit types available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
ND_Property

ND_Property

05/02/2564

น่าอยู่มากค่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (13)

รูปภาพ The Complete                   Narathiwat

The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
61 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2315610)

2-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2315610)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2651451)

2-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2651451)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
55.26 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2583227)

1-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2583227)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
55.2 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ DL26041094 Condo for rent, The Complete Narathiwat near BRT ถนนจันทร์, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26041094 Condo for rent, The Complete Narathiwat near BRT ถนนจันทร์, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ Hot Deal!! For Rent - Condo Great Price at The Complete Narathiwat.

Hot Deal!! For Rent - Condo Great Price at The Complete Narathiwat.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10-15
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ 🌆 For rent: The Complete Narathiwat ✨ Near BTS Chong Nonsi! Large room, beautifully decorated MD-25084798

🌆 For rent: The Complete Narathiwat ✨ Near BTS Chong Nonsi! Large room, beautifully decorated MD-25084798

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
61 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ #S356 For rent The Complete Narathiwas  The Complete Narathiwas Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 29th floor, size 60.3 sq m

#S356 For rent The Complete Narathiwas The Complete Narathiwas Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 29th floor, size 60.3 sq m

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
60.3 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S502 For rent The Complete Narathiwas  The Complete Narathiwas Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Size 63 sq m

#S502 For rent The Complete Narathiwas The Complete Narathiwas Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Size 63 sq m

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
63 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ  #S1324 For rent The Complete Narathiwas  The Complete Narathiwas Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 16th floor, size 60 sq m

#S1324 For rent The Complete Narathiwas The Complete Narathiwas Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 16th floor, size 60 sq m

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z2269💥030968🔥 Condo for rent: The Complete Narathiwas

#Z2269💥030968🔥 Condo for rent: The Complete Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
68 sq.m.
฿27,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent  1 Bedrooms at The Complete Narathiwas  near Central Rama 3

For Rent 1 Bedrooms at The Complete Narathiwas near Central Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:00

Units for Sale (24)

 The Complete             Narathiwat

The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
61 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,082 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
CS542  FOR SALE  The Complete Narathiwat ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666

CS542 FOR SALE The Complete Narathiwat ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
56 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,179 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:28
2-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2866822)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
56 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,821 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
2-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 1458910)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
57 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,965 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
1-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 627908)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
56 sq.m.
฿5,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,464 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
2-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 1761360)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
62.5 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
36 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo The Complete Narathiwat Chong Nonsi Bangkok

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
36 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
60.2 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,179 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
55.2 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

2 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
56 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
A010081 The Complete Narathiwat

A010081 The Complete Narathiwat

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
56 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,821 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
DL26041095 Condo for sale, The Complete Narathiwat near BRT ถนนจันทร์, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished.

Condo for sale The Complete Narathiwas fully furnished.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
58 sq.m.
฿5,920,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,069 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:40
✨ For Sale: The Complete Narathiwas Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,800,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Complete Narathiwas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,800,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
56 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: The Complete Narathiwas Condo ✨  💰 Only 5,800,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Complete Narathiwas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,800,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
61 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,082 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: The Complete Narathiwas Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,810,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Complete Narathiwas Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,810,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
36 sq.m.
฿3,810,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
For sale condo the complete narathiwat 2 bed fylly furnished near BTS chongnonsi express way

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
58 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:52
🔥 For Sale !! big size, high floor !! 🔥 Code C20260200048..........The Complete Narathiwas, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-15
55 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
1-BR Condo at The Complete Narathiwat close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 1031773)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
36 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by