Condo for sale The Complete Narathiwas fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3406923

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 1/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 2/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 3/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 4/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 5/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 6/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 7/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 8/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 9/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 10/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 11/12
picture Condo for sale  The Complete Narathiwas  fully furnished. - 12/12
View 12 photos
5,920,000 (102,069 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 20
58 sq.m.

The Complete Narathiwat Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset Code : P-116728

Condo for sale The Complete Narathiwas fully furnished.

Size 58 SQM. 

2 bed2 bath.

Floor : 20

Furniture : Please ask the officer for the detail again.

SALE PRICE : 5,920,000 THB

TRANSFER FEE : 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT :

MOBILE : +66(0)85 592 2897

Email  :

easythaihome@gmail.com

Line ID : @easythaihome

website : easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

Listing Information

  • The Complete Narathiwat
  • 5,920,000 (102,069 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 58

View project details

Listings for sale in The Complete Narathiwat

Remaining units in The Complete Narathiwat

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Complete Narathiwatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    SaleCondo
    2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿11,969,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70.22 sqm
    Floor 36
  • 💎 Ultra-Luxury , Wellness - Comfort in a Prime Spot ROMM Convent near MRT Silom
    SaleCondo
    💎 Ultra-Luxury , Wellness - Comfort in a Prime Spot ROMM Convent near MRT Silom