Project The Address Siam Picture - 1/11
Project The Address Siam Picture - 2/11
Project The Address Siam Picture - 3/11
Project The Address Siam Picture - 4/11
Project The Address Siam Picture - 5/11
Condominium

The Address Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok0.0/5
28Units for Sale
84Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 84 listings, For sale 28 listings

Project Details

The Address Siam
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
224
- meter
2008
- THB/sqm
1
24
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26645Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

140 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

190 m. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

220 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

110 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

600 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

420 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

920 m. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Ratchathewi

370 m. away

BTS Siam

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Siam

2,503 properties for rent

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.6 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

4 km. away

Saipanya School Under the Queen Patronage

3.2 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4.4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.3 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

6.4 km. away

Siam Center

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,374 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.2 km. away

Bo Be Market

2.2 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

14,028 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

King Power Complex

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Pratunam Pier

930 m. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

700 m. away

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.4 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

2.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (76)

See All Listings (76)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 513434)

2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 513434)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
58 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2737697)

1-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2737697)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
41 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2744043)

1-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2744043)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2857226)

2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2857226)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
58 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2015453)

2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2015453)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
80 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1530494)

2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1530494)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
75 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2793333)

2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2793333)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
59 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ  Great value living in Siam, fully furnished unit 🌟 The Address Siam, Near BTS Ratchathewi

Great value living in Siam, fully furnished unit 🌟 The Address Siam, Near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. x
58 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ  The Address Siam 🔥 Best Value in the Siam Area! Beautiful Move-in Ready, Near BTS Ratchathewi

The Address Siam 🔥 Best Value in the Siam Area! Beautiful Move-in Ready, Near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. x
58.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ The Address Siam 🚀 Beautiful unit, fully furnished and move-in ready, Near BTS Ratchathewi

The Address Siam 🚀 Beautiful unit, fully furnished and move-in ready, Near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
60 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ The Address Siam 🚀 Spacious room at a great price, fully furnished, Near BTS Ratchathewi

The Address Siam 🚀 Spacious room at a great price, fully furnished, Near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. x
60 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi Easy Start with a City Dweller Lifestyle

The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi Easy Start with a City Dweller Lifestyle

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
70 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS SIAM Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS SIAM Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS SIAM Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS SIAM Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS SIAM Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS SIAM Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Address Siam (D6903002)

Condo for Rent at The Address Siam (D6903002)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
58 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #SC12884 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Address Siam🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC12884 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Address Siam🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. -
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath Large Room Fully furnished  Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 350 m @ The Address Siam

1 Bed 1 Bath Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 350 m @ The Address Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ 2 Beds 2 Baths With Bathtub  Large Room Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 350 m @ The Address Siam

2 Beds 2 Baths With Bathtub Large Room Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 350 m @ The Address Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
75 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (24)

2-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2751478)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
75 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:21
3-BR Condo at The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2749278)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
101.87 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,797 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:21
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 52 Sq.m The Address Siam

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 52 Sq.m The Address Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
52 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,423 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 75 SQ.M. The Address Siam

2 Bed 75 SQ.M. The Address Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
75 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
The Address Siam 2 bedrooms, for sale

The Address Siam 2 bedrooms, for sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
84 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,905 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:02
SALE : The Address Siam  - 2 Bedroom LC124

SALE : The Address Siam - 2 Bedroom LC124

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
71.89 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Address Siam  37034

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Address Siam 37034

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
58.53 sq.m.
฿7,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,119 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
🔥 For Sale !!🔥 Code C20230107215..........The Address Siam, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Spacious room, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-15
58.9 sq.m.
฿8,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,010 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:17
1 Bed With Bathtub Large Room  City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 350 m.  @ The Address Siam

1 Bed With Bathtub Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 350 m. @ The Address Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
40.29 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 10:49
🩵Fully Built-in Spacious Unit,🩵The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
58.82 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,836 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:02
The Address Siam Hot Unit, Available for a Limited Time near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
58.68 sq.m.
฿8,150,000
NEW !
(฿138,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:18

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. x
58.8 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
NEW !
(฿153,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:15
The Address Siam near BTS Ratchathewi Save Time, Convenient Travel

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
101.87 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
NEW !
(฿127,614 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:14
The Address Siam Room available, ready to move in near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
58.86 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
NEW !
(฿130,819 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:12
For sale: The Address Siam, 2 bedrooms, beautiful, ready to move in, near BTS Ratchathewi. Interested, contact Line@841qqlnr

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
58.68 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,812 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 02:55
 For Sale The Address Siam Near BTS Rtatchathewi (350m./5minwalk) Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @)  Code H32948

For Sale The Address Siam Near BTS Rtatchathewi (350m./5minwalk) Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H32948

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21

Ratchathewi Bangkok
fl. 1x
58.68 sq.m.
฿8,150,000
(฿138,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/04/2026 08:07
The Address Siam【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥Condo in the heart of the city Premium design, complete with built-ins, ready to move in 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
58 sq.m.
฿7,750,000
(฿133,621 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12
The Address Siam 1 bedroom, for sale

The Address Siam 1 bedroom, for sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
51 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by