Project Supalai Wellington II Picture - 1/10
Project Supalai Wellington II Picture - 2/10
Project Supalai Wellington II Picture - 3/10
Project Supalai Wellington II Picture - 4/10
Project Supalai Wellington II Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Supalai Wellington II

Huai Khwang Bangkok5.0/5
55Units for Sale
153Units for Rent

Supalai Wellington 2 Supalai Wellington II Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited. Total of 7 buildings, 14 floors, 1,092 units. A new condo in the heart of Ratchadaphisek, a 14-storey high rise condo with 7 buildings, designed in Modern English style, on a total project area of ​​over 12 rai, with complete amenities within the project. Convenient travel By shuttle bus to MRT -MRT Cultural Center -Near the expressway (Si Rat up-exit point 2.5 km.) -Rama 9 Hospital -St. Dominic School and SWU Prasarnmit University -Esplanade Ratchadaphisek, Train Market, Fortune Town, Central Rama 9

Interested in this project?

For rent 153 listings, For sale 55 listings

Project Details

Supalai Wellington II
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
1092
2016
36 THB/sqm
7
14
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

760 m. away

T.C. Green

2.5 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

3.2 km. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

2.1 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Wellington

310 m. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

less than 100 m.

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

6.7 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

2.8 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

2.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.6 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.4 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

3.3 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

2.9 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,257 properties for rent

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

390 m. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Golden Place Rama 9

2.4 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Thiam Ruam Mit Road

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.8 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3 km. away

Petcharavej Hospital

5.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 42.00 - 45.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Channel Condo

Channel Condo

15/02/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่ ห้องกว้าง นิติดูแลดี ส่วนกลาง ok ราคาไม่แพง หาของทานง่าย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (134)

See All Listings (134)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Supalai Wellington 2, size 43 sq m., pool view, beautiful room, area size: 45 sq m., building 5, floor 6, east sideEXCLUSIVE

Condo for rent Supalai Wellington 2, size 43 sq m., pool view, beautiful room, area size: 45 sq m., building 5, floor 6, east side

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿15,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/02/2025 06:31
รูปภาพ ✅ SLV2109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ SLV2109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
68 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:02
รูปภาพ ✅ SLV2111  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ SLV2111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:02
รูปภาพ For rent condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON 2 Building 5, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 67.00 sqm

For rent condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON 2 Building 5, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 67.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:45

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 68.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 68.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
68 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:45

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ 🎉Special room!🎉 For rent condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON 2 Building 5, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 67.00 sqm

🎉Special room!🎉 For rent condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON 2 Building 5, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 67.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 3, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 3, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
44 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Supalai Wellington 2 Great price Nice room Fully Finished DS3071 | Line @Dstay

For Rent Supalai Wellington 2 Great price Nice room Fully Finished DS3071 | Line @Dstay

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:13
รูปภาพ LINE @condorental for rent the room at Supalai Wellington II

LINE @condorental for rent the room at Supalai Wellington II

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-75411 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-75411 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-118898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-118898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-100992 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-100992 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
67 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-115592 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-115592 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-155734 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-155734 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-153801 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Wellington 2 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-153801 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
42 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (50)

See All Listings (50)
📌 For Sell Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01
. 1883935

. 1883935

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
67 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
For Sell Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 4, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
For sell condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON 2 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
For Sales  Supalai Wellington 2 Unit 36/403 (Available 15/8/68)

For Sales Supalai Wellington 2 Unit 36/403 (Available 15/8/68)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
44 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:01
For Sales Supalai Wellington 2 Unit 36/436

For Sales Supalai Wellington 2 Unit 36/436

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:01
DL25090570 Condo for sale, Supalai Wellington II near MRT ศูนย์วัฒนธรรม , ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
DL26011006 Condo for sale, Supalai Wellington II near MRT ศูนย์วัฒนธรรม , ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
44 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
DL26020681 Condo for sale, Supalai Wellington II near MRT ศูนย์วัฒนธรรม , ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
41.91 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,968 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
Urgent sale! 📍 Supalai Wellington 2 📍 Convenient location, near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
42 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
Urgent sale! 📍 Supalai Wellington 2 📍 Fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Conveniently located near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
44 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
SALE : Supalai Wellington 2 - 1 Bedroom

SALE : Supalai Wellington 2 - 1 Bedroom

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
SALE : Supalai Wellington 2 - 1 Bedroom LC149

SALE : Supalai Wellington 2 - 1 Bedroom LC149

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
41.63 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
Low Price For Sale Supalai Wellington 2 1 Bedroom 42 Sqm near MRT Thailand Cultural Center

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:00
For Sale Good Price Supalai Wellington 2 1 bedroom 1 bath High Floor near MRT Thailand Cultural centre and Rama 9 CBD

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
42 sq.m.
฿3,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,095 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:00
Condo for sale: Supalai Wellington 2, 9th floor, 42 sq m, 1 bedroom. Near Siam Niramit Theatre and MRT Cultural Centre station.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON II Building 2, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by