Project Supalai Park Ratchayothin Picture - 1/7
Project Supalai Park Ratchayothin Picture - 2/7
Project Supalai Park Ratchayothin Picture - 3/7
Project Supalai Park Ratchayothin Picture - 4/7
Project Supalai Park Ratchayothin Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok4.7/5
45Units for Sale
48Units for Rent

Landscape's concept emphasizes the tropicana style. Surrounded by complete facilities near Ratchayothin and Major Indented SCB Park Plaza and the Prachanukul Expressway Expressway, Tollway Expressway Makes it easy to travel

Interested in this project?

For rent 48 listings, For sale 45 listings

Chatuchak Bangkok
804
2012
30 THB/sqm
1
30
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
8076Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Life Ladprao

3.5 km. away

U Delight Ratchavibha

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

3.6 km. away

Premio Quinto

4.7 km. away

Supalai Park Phaholyothin

2.1 km. away

Centric Ratchayothin

4.9 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

2.1 km. away

The Seed Terre Ratchayothin

4.5 km. away

Lumpini Park Phahon 32

4.7 km. away

BTS Ratchayothin

4.5 km. away

BTS Phaholyothin 24

2.1 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

2.6 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.1 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

4.7 km. away

Wat Samian Nari School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

3 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

3.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

5.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Phong Phet

4.4 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

2.2 km. away

The Mall Wongwan

4.8 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

910 m. away

Pracha Niwet Market 1

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,225 properties for rent

Siam Commercial Bank Head Office

less than 100 m.

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

3.1 km. away

SCB Park

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,955 properties for rent

Union Mall

4.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,421 properties for rent

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Kasemrat Prachachuen Hospital

2.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.7/5(3 project reviews)
Condominium For You

Condominium For You

26/07/2564

ศุภาลัย ปาร์ค รัชโยธิน เป็นคอนโด High-Rise 30 ชั้น 1 อาคาร พื้นที่โครงการขนาด ประมาณ 8-2-2 ไร่ จำนวนห้อง 804 ยูนิต มีห้องพักให้เลือกแบบสตูดิโอ, 1 ห้องนอน และ 2 ห้องนอน โครงการสร้างเสร็จพร้อมอยู่ปี 2555 สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ Lobby, Mailbox, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, ซาวน่า, Sky Lounge, สวนหย่อม, ลิฟต์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ, กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV, ระบบ Key Card Access พร้อม รปภ. 24 ชม

(4)
TNproperty

TNproperty

12/02/2564

มีห้องเยอะคนอยู่มีระดับหาของกินง่ายมีร้านอาหาร เยอะ

(5)
NAB LAND

NAB LAND

09/02/2564

คอนโดอยู่ใกล้ห้างสรรพสินค้าและซุปเปอร์มาร์เก็ต มีสระว่ายน้ำแบบ Infinity Edge มีสวนให้เดินเล่น มีห้องออกกำลังกายและซาวน่า ส่วนกลางครบครัน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (42)

See All Listings (42)
รูปภาพ G7837🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G7837🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿15,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:06
รูปภาพ G 7050💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN R🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 7050💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN R🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
49 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/9/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:06
รูปภาพ G8308💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G8308💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
49 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:06
รูปภาพ G8309💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G8309💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
49 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:06
รูปภาพ G 4040 💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 4040 💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
49 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2021)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:06
รูปภาพ G 7182💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 7182💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
49.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:06
รูปภาพ G8310💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G8310💚中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
49 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:06
รูปภาพ  Supalai Park            Ratchayothin

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
78.93 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 2658255)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 2658255)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
78.93 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ #SC13815 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Supalai Park Ratchayothin🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13815 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Supalai Park Ratchayothin🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49.5 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ For rent, Supalai Park Ratchayothin, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near Chandrakasem Rajabhat University.

For rent, Supalai Park Ratchayothin, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near Chandrakasem Rajabhat University.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 49.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 49.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
49 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2321  for rent Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2321 for rent Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2466  for rent Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2466 for rent Supalai Park Ratchayothin 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
49.56 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 2703286)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 2703286)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿3,280,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Lat Yao , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-103774 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Lat Yao , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-103774 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
32.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Lat Yao , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-89718 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Lat Yao , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-89718 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
48 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 49.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 49.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (42)

See All Listings (42)
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
NEW !
(฿67,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 19:41
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
NEW !
(฿67,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 19:40
📌 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
NEW !
(฿67,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 19:40
For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
NEW !
(฿67,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 19:36
Supalai Park                 Ratchayothin

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
78.93 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
 Supalai Park             Ratchayothin

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
78.93 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 2887031)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
78.89 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,266 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully Furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchayothin @ Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
49.24 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 2061756)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
49.5 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 2679657)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
78.93 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
78.93 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1 Bed 1 Bed 49 SQ.M Supalai Park Ratchayothin

1 Bed 1 Bed 49 SQ.M Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
49.5 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
49 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
NEW !
(฿66,327 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
47 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,085 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished  New Condo Good Location Close to  BTS Ratchayothin   @  Supalai Park Ratchayothin

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close to BTS Ratchayothin @ Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
49.23 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,876 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:28
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
47 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,085 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
49 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
NEW !
(฿66,327 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 47 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
47 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,085 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
🍃OwSujeera200725🍃Supalai Park Ratchayothin

🍃OwSujeera200725🍃Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
49.5 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai Park Ratchayothin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by