Project Sindhorn Residence Picture - 1/19
Project Sindhorn Residence Picture - 2/19
Project Sindhorn Residence Picture - 3/19
Project Sindhorn Residence Picture - 4/19
Project Sindhorn Residence Picture - 5/19
Condominium

Sindhorn Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
28Units for Sale
129Units for Rent

Leasehold high -end condominiums in the heart of the red -heart in the heart of the Lang Suan area, see the view of Suan Lum. Surrounded by Walking Street Retail Plaza, Art Musuem and others, because this condo project is part of the giant Mixed Use project named "Langsuan Village" (Langsuan Village).

Interested in this project?

For rent 129 listings, For sale 28 listings

Project Details

Sindhorn Residence
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
200
3 meter
2017
- THB/sqm
2
10,35

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

860 m. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2.2 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

2.5 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Q Langsuan

220 m. away

28 Chidlom

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

The Nest Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Q 1 Sukhumvit

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Chit Lom

720 m. away

BTS Phloen Chit

860 m. away

St. Theresa School

3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.8 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.2 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.7 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.7 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.7 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.5 km. away

Siam Center

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,097 properties for rent

Robinson Silom

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,283 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.7 km. away

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.9 km. away

Pratunum

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,190 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2.4 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (125)

See All Listings (125)
รูปภาพ 📌Exclusive!📌 For rent condo SINDHORN RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm

📌Exclusive!📌 For rent condo SINDHORN RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ [RENT] ST0906  Sindhorn Residence       (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0906 Sindhorn Residence (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #SC13462​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Sindhorn Residence🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13462​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Sindhorn Residence🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ LTH13706 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 359 sqm | 5 Beds 7 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 650K/Month

LTH13706 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 359 sqm | 5 Beds 7 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 650K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
5 bed
7 bath
fl. 20+
359 sq.m.
฿650,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH11195RE-Condo FOR RENT at Sindhorn residence Size 229 sqm. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 300K/Month

LTH11195RE-Condo FOR RENT at Sindhorn residence Size 229 sqm. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 300K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
229 sq.m.
฿300,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC13936 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 140 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 180K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร เรสซิเดนซ์

LTHC13936 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 140 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 180K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร เรสซิเดนซ์

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
140 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC13935 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 111 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 150K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร เรสซิเดนซ์

LTHC13935 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 111 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 150K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร เรสซิเดนซ์

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
111 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC13934 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 111 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 150K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร เรสซิเดนซ์

LTHC13934 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Residence | 111 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 150K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร เรสซิเดนซ์

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
111 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC10872–Sindhorn Residence FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths size 347.36 Sq.m. Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 450k/month

LTHC10872–Sindhorn Residence FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths size 347.36 Sq.m. Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 450k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 10+
347.36 sq.m.
฿450,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ #R1945  For rent      Sindhorn Residence

#R1945 For rent Sindhorn Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
73 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3053 For Rent Sindhorn Residence

#S3053 For Rent Sindhorn Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
74 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4233💥 200169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Sindhorn Residence (Langsuan)

#Z4233💥 200169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Sindhorn Residence (Langsuan)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1666 Condo for rent: Sindhorn Residence (Langsuan)

#Z1666 Condo for rent: Sindhorn Residence (Langsuan)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
71 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🔺Super special!🔺 For rent condo SINDHORN RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm

🔺Super special!🔺 For rent condo SINDHORN RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 💎 Rare Find! 1 Bedroom Sindhorn Residence, 💎 Private & Exclusive Near BTS Chidlom

💎 Rare Find! 1 Bedroom Sindhorn Residence, 💎 Private & Exclusive Near BTS Chidlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
40 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ  Comfortably Living 🍃 at Sindhorn Residence, Gorgeous Lake View and Sunset! ☀️ Near BTS Chidlom

Comfortably Living 🍃 at Sindhorn Residence, Gorgeous Lake View and Sunset! ☀️ Near BTS Chidlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
98.5 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sindhorn Residence near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2771322)

3-BR Condo at Sindhorn Residence near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2771322)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
148 sq.m.
฿250,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sindhorn Residence  5341380

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sindhorn Residence 5341380

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
70 sq.m.
฿19,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿282,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
One Bedroom for sale at Sindhorn Residence (Leasehold) 6257380

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
73.9 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
NEW !
(฿243,572 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Residence near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2894798)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
154 sq.m.
฿31,000,000
NEW !
(฿201,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:45
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Residence near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 514579)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
73 sq.m.
฿16,507,500
UPDATE !
(฿226,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Residence near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 513146)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
70 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿235,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
For Sell Condo SINDHORN RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 28,3 bed room, Room size 148 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28.0
148 sq.m.
฿35,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,865 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:00
For Sell Condo SINDHORN RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 154 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
154 sq.m.
฿33,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,416 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30
LTH13707 – Condo for Sale | Sindhorn Residence | 359 sqm | 5 Beds 7 Baths | Near BTS Chidlom | 129 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
5 bed
7 bath
fl. 20+
359 sq.m.
฿129,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿359,331 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH5777 – Sindhorn Residences FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath Size 74 Sq.M. nearby BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 13.39 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
74 sq.m.
฿13,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,946 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH11196-Condo FOR SALE !! at Sindhorn residence Size 229 sqm. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 69 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
229 sq.m.
฿69,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿301,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC10650–Sindhorn Residence FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 216 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 90MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21+
216 sq.m.
฿90,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿416,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH3477 – Sindhorn Residences FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath Size 75 Sq.M. nearby BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 11.5 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
75 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC10873–Sindhorn Residence FOR SALE 3 beds 4 baths size 347.36 Sq.m. Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 110MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
347.36 sq.m.
฿110,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿316,674 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH3902 – Sindhorn Residences FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath Size 74 Sq.M. nearby BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 11.82 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
74 sq.m.
฿11,820,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,730 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
✨ For Sale: Sindhorn Residences Condo ✨  💰 Only 36,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Sindhorn Residences Condo ✨ 💰 Only 36,000,000 THB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
148 sq.m.
฿36,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿243,243 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
Sindhorn Residence 1 bedroom, for sale

Sindhorn Residence 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
75 sq.m.
฿11,530,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,733 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Sindhorn Residence 2 bedrooms, for sale

Sindhorn Residence 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
140 sq.m.
฿21,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by