Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 1/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 2/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 3/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 4/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
31Units for Sale
52Units for Rent

Cymis Tansy Nine is a world -class luxury condominium. At a price that can be touched Designed by A49, a leading company And proceeded by the construction of the leading construction company in Thailand

Interested in this project?

For rent 52 listings, For sale 31 listings

Project Details

Siamese Thirty Nine
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
87
- meter
2013
- THB/sqm
1
7

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1744Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.1 km. away

Grand Park View

2.4 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

2.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok University

3.7 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.8 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,963 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,857 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

850 m. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,143 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.9 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.8 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (47)

See All Listings (47)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 509940)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 509940)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ Available for rent! Siamese Thirty-nine special unit with Penthouse 3 Bedroom. Fully furnsihed with personal rooftop. Ready to move in.

Available for rent! Siamese Thirty-nine special unit with Penthouse 3 Bedroom. Fully furnsihed with personal rooftop. Ready to move in.

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
115 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18906 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18906 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-92654 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-92654 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
71.8 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-155049 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-155049 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
72 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Siamese 39 for rent duplex room 68sqm. 1 beedroom 2 bathroom please add line paolin1 ,0928242499

Siamese 39 for rent duplex room 68sqm. 1 beedroom 2 bathroom please add line paolin1 ,0928242499

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
68 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2757779)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2757779)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
67 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ A035137 Siamese Thirty Nine

A035137 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
83 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ A032069 Siamese Thirty Nine

A032069 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ A032070 Siamese Thirty Nine

A032070 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
76 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ A032071 Siamese Thirty Nine

A032071 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
72 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ A035261 Siamese Thirty Nine

A035261 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
67 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ Siamese39. 3bed 131sqm. Private rooftop! Line id: @pfagent

Siamese39. 3bed 131sqm. Private rooftop! Line id: @pfagent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
131 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:14
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 825293)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 825293)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511483)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511483)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Siamese 39 | Lovely 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR5254CD

Siamese 39 | Lovely 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR5254CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
72 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37
รูปภาพ Siamese 39 | Cozy 2 Bedroom Duplex Condo in Phrom Phong - BR1209CD

Siamese 39 | Cozy 2 Bedroom Duplex Condo in Phrom Phong - BR1209CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
101 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37
รูปภาพ Siamese 39 - Stylish Ground-floor 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo in Phrom Phong - BR9046CD

Siamese 39 - Stylish Ground-floor 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo in Phrom Phong - BR9046CD

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. -
67 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37
รูปภาพ Siamese 39 - Contemporary 2 Bed Condo in Phrom Phong Area - BR17511CD

Siamese 39 - Contemporary 2 Bed Condo in Phrom Phong Area - BR17511CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
76 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:37

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (31)

See All Listings (31)
1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2327586)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
68.12 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,440 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:49
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873558)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿8,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,861 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2638736)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
63 sq.m.
฿7,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 514207)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
72 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 890151)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
71 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,930 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 668949)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
68.12 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,100 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:24
LTH11905 – Siamese Thirty-Nine FOR SALE Size 72 Sq.M. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 8.7 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3+
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
💥 SL-5179💥 Condo for sale, Siamese Thirty Nine 👉 Add Line @luxeliving

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:17
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2734612)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2738838)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
71.8 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
Siamese Thirty nine 2 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Thirty nine 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
75.14 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,085 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 69 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

2 Bed 2 Bath 69 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
69 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,029 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 66.58 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

2 Bed 2 Bath 66.58 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
66.5 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,301 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
✨Condo for Sale : Siamese Thirty Nine - BTS Phrom Phong✨ ***Sell with Tenant***

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46 sq.m.
฿5,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:20
1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2207410)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46.5 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
Siamese Thirty               Nine

Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿9,259,700
UPDATE !
(฿128,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
For Sale: Siamese Thirty Nine
Low-rise condo 1 bed 1 bath 46.5 SQM (Sukhumvit 39 / BTS Prompong)

For Sale: Siamese Thirty Nine Low-rise condo 1 bed 1 bath 46.5 SQM (Sukhumvit 39 / BTS Prompong)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,785 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:49

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by