Project Siamese Exclusive Queens Picture - 1/6
Project Siamese Exclusive Queens Picture - 2/6
Project Siamese Exclusive Queens Picture - 3/6
Project Siamese Exclusive Queens Picture - 4/6
Project Siamese Exclusive Queens Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Siamese Exclusive Queens

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
37Units for Sale
84Units for Rent

Siamese Exclusive Queens Developed by Woralak Property Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 33 floors, 332 units. Premium condo Supports high-end customers On the so-called best location, Free Hold, only a few plots on the Asoke-Ratchada line, located opposite the Queen Sirikit National Convention Center, convenient because Next to the MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center Station, only 50 meters, outstanding location. Can easily travel into the business center. -Near BTS Phrom Phong - MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center 50 meters. -Queen Sirikit National Convention Center, Benjakiti Park -FYI Center, Ocean Tower, Lake Ratchada Complex, Terminal 21, Emporium, EmQuartier

Interested in this project?

For rent 84 listings, For sale 37 listings

Project Details

Siamese Exclusive Queens

Other Names

  • ไซมิส ควีน
  • Siamese ควีน
  • Wyndham Bangkok Queen Convention Centre
  • WYNDHAM RESIDENCE Asoke
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
331
2.70 meter
2019
- THB/sqm
1
33

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1658Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

656 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

910 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2.4 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

440 m. away

Noble Refine

2.1 km. away

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

2.1 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Aguston Sukhumvit 22

830 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

250 m. away

MRT Khlong Toei

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.6 km. away

Nonsi Witthaya School

2.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.1 km. away

Bangkok University

2.8 km. away

Trinity International School

3.1 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,824 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.1 km. away

Khlong Toei Market

570 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,206 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Park

2.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

33,968 properties for rent

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,365 properties for rent

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,169 properties for rent

Camillian Hospital

4.2 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.56 - 35.40 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (78)

See All Listings (78)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2794340)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2794340)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
77 sq.m.
฿55,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ Siamese Exclusive Queens 2 bedrooms, for rent

Siamese Exclusive Queens 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
78 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Siamese Exclusive Queens 1 bedroom, for rent

Siamese Exclusive Queens 1 bedroom, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
35 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Siamese Exclusive Queens 1 bedroom, for rent

Siamese Exclusive Queens 1 bedroom, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
58 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Siamese Exclusive Queens 3 bedrooms, for rent

Siamese Exclusive Queens 3 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
130 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Siamese Exclusive Queens 2 bedrooms, for rent

Siamese Exclusive Queens 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
77 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Siamese Exclusive Queens 2 bedrooms, for rent

Siamese Exclusive Queens 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
76 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2565985)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2565985)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2038734)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2038734)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
85 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2379859)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2379859)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
83 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2099219)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2099219)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
58 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1535018)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1535018)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
75 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1409369)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1409369)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2593832)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2593832)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
78 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Siamese Exclusive Queens (E6901031)

Condo for Rent at Siamese Exclusive Queens (E6901031)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57.26 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc

MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
81 sq.m.
฿64,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ ⭐M - DL25020366⭐Condo for rent in Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in, call 0656259498⭐@897iyzll

⭐M - DL25020366⭐Condo for rent in Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in, call 0656259498⭐@897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
75 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ ST412 Condominium for Rent – Wyndham Residence (Siamese Exclusive Queens) Luxury living in a prime city location

ST412 Condominium for Rent – Wyndham Residence (Siamese Exclusive Queens) Luxury living in a prime city location

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
75 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 09:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
Siamese Queens (ไซมิส ควีนส์) 2 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Queens (ไซมิส ควีนส์) 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
76 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
132.04 sq.m.
฿35,026,000
UPDATE !
(฿265,268 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
Siamese Queens 2 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Queens 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
76.47 sq.m.
฿14,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
132.04 sq.m.
฿34,733,000
UPDATE !
(฿263,049 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
131.03 sq.m.
฿35,194,000
UPDATE !
(฿268,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
131.04 sq.m.
฿35,629,000
UPDATE !
(฿271,894 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
Siamese Exclusive Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Exclusive Queens 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
129.74 sq.m.
฿46,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿356,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:02
2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2634808)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57.26 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,499 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2454555)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
58 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿224,138 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1286640)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿257,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1533103)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿265,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09
LTH10385–Siamese Exclusive Queens FOR SALE size 35 Sq.m. 1 beds 1 baths Near MRT Queens SiriKit Station ONLY 9.2MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿262,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
LTH7341 – Siamese Exclusive Queens FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 129 Sq.M. Near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre station ONLY 46.2 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
129 sq.m.
฿46,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿358,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
LTH11882 - Siamese Exclusive Queens FOR SALE Size 70 sqm. 1 beds 1 baths Near MRT Queen Sirikit ONLY 9.3 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
70 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2071559)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 03:09

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿13,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,737 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2719392)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57.26 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,499 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1886940)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
34.32 sq.m.
฿9,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿265,734 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Siamese Exclusive Queens near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2415113)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
75 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 03:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by