Project Serene Place  Picture - 1/10
Project Serene Place  Picture - 2/10
Project Serene Place  Picture - 3/10
Project Serene Place  Picture - 4/10
Project Serene Place  Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Serene Place

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
35Units for Rent

Serene Place Developed by Thanapat Property Company. Development Public Company Limited Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 78 units. Low-rise condo, 8 floors, on Sukhumvit 24 Road. There are studio and 1-3 bedroom rooms to choose from, complete with amenities within the project, convenient travel, close to the BTS. -BTS Phrom Phong -Sukhumvit Road, Phetchaburi Road, Asoke Montri Road and 2nd Stage Expressway -The Em District, Rain Hill, UFM Fuji Super -Benjasiri Park, Benjakiti Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 35 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Serene Place

Other Names

  • เซเรเน่ เพลส สุขุมวิท 24
  • Serene Place สุขุมวิท 24
  • Serene Place Sukhumvit 24
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
78
2006
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

500 m. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

599 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

510 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

2.1 km. away

The Emporio Place

420 m. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Noble Refine

820 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

540 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.9 km. away

Bangkok University

2.6 km. away

Trinity International School

2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

One Bangkok

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,816 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Khlong Toei Market

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,208 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.5 km. away

Lumpini Park

4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

33,995 properties for rent

The Emquartier

840 m. away

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,172 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 24

530 m. away

Camillian Hospital

2.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 47.00 - 66.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (35)

See All Listings (35)
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent:  Serene Place  Condo ✨  💰 Only 40,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Serene Place Condo ✨ 💰 Only 40,000 THB/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
78 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 892764)

1-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 892764)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874410)

2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874410)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 2 bedrooms, for rent

Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
80 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 2 bedrooms, for rent

Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
78.5 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 2 bedrooms, for rent

Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
80 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Serene Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-18876 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Serene Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-18876 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
80 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Serene Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-18897 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Serene Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-18897 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82.11 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Serene Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-113517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Serene Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-113517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
85 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2302_071 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available March 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 45k.🔥 Condo Serene Place Sukhumvit 24

🎈 #MT2302_071 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available March 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 45k.🔥 Condo Serene Place Sukhumvit 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82.11 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Serene Place near BTS Phrom Phong Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Serene Place near BTS Phrom Phong Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-10
79 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ #S5616  For Rent Serene Sukhumvit 24

#S5616 For Rent Serene Sukhumvit 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82.11 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1213 For rent Serene Place Sukhumvit 24  Serena Place Sukhumvit 24 Room type 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 5th floor, size 85 sq m

#S1213 For rent Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Serena Place Sukhumvit 24 Room type 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 5th floor, size 85 sq m

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
85 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2055 For Rent Serene Place Sukhumvit 24

#S2055 For Rent Serene Place Sukhumvit 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
80 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9205 🎉 060269 Condo for rent: Serene Place Sukhumvit 24

#R9205 🎉 060269 Condo for rent: Serene Place Sukhumvit 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
109 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #E001 🎉 Condo for Rent: Serene Place Condominium

#E001 🎉 Condo for Rent: Serene Place Condominium

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
109 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Serene Sukhumvit24. 2beds 109sq.m. Line id: @pfagent

Serene Sukhumvit24. 2beds 109sq.m. Line id: @pfagent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
109 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ Serene Place - Cozy 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR19995CD

Serene Place - Cozy 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR19995CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
80 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Serene Place | Spacious 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR19996CD

Serene Place | Spacious 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR19996CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
108 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (22)

✨ Rare Large Unit – Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 near Bts Phrom Phong

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
79 sq.m.
฿8,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,203 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
✨ For Sale: Serene Place Condo ✨ 💰 Only 10,900,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Serene Place Condo ✨ 💰 Only 10,900,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
82 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,927 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 496898)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
80 sq.m.
฿10,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2732149)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,924 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2781958)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
110 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1724267)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
78 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2610645)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82.11 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
[PB441] Condo for sale Serene Place @ Sukhumvit 24 (behind the Emporium and Emsphere with ikea 5 min walk)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
85 sq.m.
฿13,699,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,165 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:37
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874426)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
80 sq.m.
฿10,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:23
🔥🔥🔥 FOR SALE condo , Serene Place , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-55169 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
49 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
For Sale!! Best Price!! Ready to move in Serene Place MD-25013371

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
Serene place 5803030

Serene place 5803030

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
85 sq.m.
฿13,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24  30387

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 30387

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24  6230801

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 6230801

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82.11 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
2Bed, 2Bath High Floor Unit for Sale on Sukhumvit 24 5981641

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
78.65 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,874 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
SERENE PLACE - SALE - 2-BEDROOMS 1369370

SERENE PLACE - SALE - 2-BEDROOMS 1369370

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
110 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:20
Serene Place Sukhumvit              24

Serene Place Sukhumvit 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
85 sq.m.
฿14,100,700
UPDATE !
(฿165,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2069334)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
80 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2114755)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
110 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by