Project Sathorn Park Place Picture - 1/1
Condominium

Sathorn Park Place

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
7Units for Sale
61Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 61 listings, For sale 7 listings

Project Details

Sathorn Park Place
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
131
1992
1
37

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Nara 9

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

221 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Life @ Sathorn 10

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

2.2 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Lumphini

910 m. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

2 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.1 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.5 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Central Rama 3

4.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.9 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,973 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.2 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,711 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,609 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Sathorn Thani Tower

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Rajanakarn Building

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3.9 km. away

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,607 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,679 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Med Park Hospital

2.2 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (59)

See All Listings (59)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 1531175)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 1531175)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
236 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 1401911)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 1401911)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
240 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2861235)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2861235)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
97 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2874448)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2874448)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 11
300 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2464713)

4-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2464713)

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
341 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:19
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2537215)

4-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2537215)

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 18
341 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2722835)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2722835)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
97 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 1434709)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 1434709)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 9
291 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2613252)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 2613252)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
236.06 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent : Sathorn Park Place (AP-02 )(line : @condo91)

✨Condo for Rent : Sathorn Park Place (AP-02 )(line : @condo91)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
97 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ Sathorn Park Place - Extremely Spacious 4 Bedroom Penthouse in Sathorn - BR9203CD

Sathorn Park Place - Extremely Spacious 4 Bedroom Penthouse in Sathorn - BR9203CD

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. -
470 sq.m.
฿165,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ  Sathorn Park Place - Renovated 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR9204CD

Sathorn Park Place - Renovated 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR9204CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
236 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ Sathorn Park Place - Spacious 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent - BR60469CD

Sathorn Park Place - Spacious 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent - BR60469CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
239 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ Sathorn Park Place | Luxurious 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent - BR61400CD

Sathorn Park Place | Luxurious 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent - BR61400CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
341 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ  Sathorn Park Place - Spacious 3 Bedroom Property For Rent in Sathorn - BR5747CD

Sathorn Park Place - Spacious 3 Bedroom Property For Rent in Sathorn - BR5747CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
291 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ Sathorn Park Place | Very Spacious 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo - BR5984CD

Sathorn Park Place | Very Spacious 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo - BR5984CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
236 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ Sathorn Park                 Place

Sathorn Park Place

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12b
97 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Sathorn Park                Place

Sathorn Park Place

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12b
97 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Sathorn Park                   Place

Sathorn Park Place

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
236.06 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (7)

4-BR Condo at Sathorn Park Place Condominium near MRT Lumphini (ID 1839404)

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 37
1400 sq.m.
฿142,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 18
341 sq.m.
฿61,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,886 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09
Sathorn Park Place 4 bedrooms, for sale

Sathorn Park Place 4 bedrooms, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
263 sq.m.
฿29,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
4 Bed 5 Bath470SQ.M Penthouse Sathorn Park Place

4 Bed 5 Bath470SQ.M Penthouse Sathorn Park Place

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 35
470 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 11:53
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  4 BR Condominium @Sathorn Park Place (AA39012)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 4 BR Condominium @Sathorn Park Place (AA39012)

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 0
1396.64 sq.m.
฿124,290,000
(฿88,992 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/11/2025 00:00
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  2 BR Condominium @Sathorn Park Place (AA38651)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 2 BR Condominium @Sathorn Park Place (AA38651)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
239 sq.m.
฿38,000,000
(฿158,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by