Project Riverine Place Picture - 1/15
Project Riverine Place Picture - 2/15
Project Riverine Place Picture - 3/15
Project Riverine Place Picture - 4/15
Project Riverine Place Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Riverine Place

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi0.0/5
10Units for Sale
13Units for Rent

Condominium concept resort house The Chao Phraya Coast The front is 100 meters in length, designed to be airy. Fully open to natural light Spacious private balcony For the beauty of the Chao Phraya River Complete with Many facilities

Interested in this project?

For rent 13 listings, For sale 10 listings

Project Details

Riverine Place
Condominium
Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
138
- meter
2007
18 THB/sqm
3
27

This project is developed by

NARAI   logo

NARAI

29Projects
1627Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Nakhon In - Reverview

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Ville Phibulsongkhram - Riverview

680 m. away

Majestic Tower

640 m. away

NAYA Residence

less than 100 m.

Sirilak Condominium

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Grand Rivervill Tower

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Clev Riverline Chaophraya - Wongsawang

790 m. away

The Series Tiwanon

2.2 km. away

Ploen Ploen Condominium Tiwanon - Wongsawang

2.6 km. away

Lotus House

2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Srithanya Nursing College

3.9 km. away

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Bamrasnaradura

4.4 km. away

Boromratchachonnani Nursing College

5 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

2.2 km. away

Rama 6 Technology School

4.2 km. away

Wat Khemapirataram School

920 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rattanathibet

5.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rattanathibet

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

4.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Tiwanon

2.8 km. away

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

The Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

4.7 km. away

Esplanade Ngamwongwan-Khaerai

4.9 km. away

Thailand Nursing and Midwifery Council

5 km. away

Department of Mental Health

5.5 km. away

Pibulsongklam Road Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

Srithanya Hospital

3.5 km. away

Rattanathibet Medical Center Hospital

5.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (13)

รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 2004457)

3-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 2004457)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218.43 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R2037   For rent           Riverine Place

#R2037 For rent Riverine Place

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218.43 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ DL26050114 Condo for rent, Riverine Place near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050114 Condo for rent, Riverine Place near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218.43 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo RIVERINE PLACE Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 218 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Riverine Place , Suan Yai , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi , CX-114841 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Riverine Place , Suan Yai , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi , CX-114841 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
218.43 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Riverine                                Place

Riverine Place

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218.43 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Code: KJ4133  for rent Riverine Place // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ4133 for rent Riverine Place // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
218.43 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo River Rine Place  3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms    50,000

For Rent Condo River Rine Place 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 50,000

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 08:32
รูปภาพ 🌟   Riverine Place ( A62) Size 218.43 SQ.M Type 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom On the 12thFloor Rental 40,000THB.

🌟 Riverine Place ( A62) Size 218.43 SQ.M Type 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom On the 12thFloor Rental 40,000THB.

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
218.43 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 18:35

Units for Sale (9)

3-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 1852195)

3-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 1852195)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 19
234 sq.m.
฿15,620,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,752 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
4-BR Condo at Riverine Place near MRT Yaek Tiwanon (ID 566369)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 24
235 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,468 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 681775)

2-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 681775)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
158 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 2106091)

2-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 2106091)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
158 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,114 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 2856465)

2-BR Condo at Riverine Place in Suan Yai (ID 2856465)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
102.77 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
Riverine Place condo (102.77 sq.m.) 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, near Rama V Bridge

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
102.77 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,925 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03
Luxury & Wellness riverside condo for sale at Riverine Place. Spacious 1-bedroom unit, 102.77 sq.m., with 2 private parking spaces. Premium community.

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
102.77 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,113 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:35
Luxury riverside condo for sale at Riverine Place. Spacious 218 sq.m. unit with panoramic views and 4 private parking spaces. Exceptional.

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 17
218.42 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:11
Riverfront Condo for Sale – Riverine Place, 102 sqm

Riverfront Condo for Sale – Riverine Place, 102 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
102.77 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
(฿77,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 09:15

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by