Condominium

Regent Ratchada Tower

Din Daeng Bangkok4.0/5
6Units for Sale
2Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 2 listings, For sale 6 listings

Project Details

Regent Ratchada Tower
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
737
1992
1
16

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Quinn Ratchada 17

880 m. away

Life Ratchadapisek

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Kris Ratchada 17

630 m. away

Metro Sky Ratchada

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Emerald Residence Ratchada

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Life @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Sutthisan

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Huai Khwang

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

5.2 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

5 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

3.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

800 m. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.5 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

4.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

5.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.5 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.5 km. away

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,699 properties for rent

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

3.1 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

2.9 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

2.9 km. away

Fortune Town

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

58,104 properties for rent

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Songkhro Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
Easy Condo Home

Easy Condo Home

04/02/2564

โครงการตั้งอยู่ในซอยอินทามระ 49 หน้าโครงการมี7-11 และร้านค้ารถเข็นมายมาก ใกล้MRTห้วยขวาง และสุทธิสาร นั้งวินประมาน20 บาท ใกล้ตลาดสดห้วยขวาง ที่จอดรถสะดวกสบาย

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (2)

รูปภาพ Regent Royal Place 1 2 bedrooms, for rent

Regent Royal Place 1 2 bedrooms, for rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿79,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Regent Royal Place 1 2 bedrooms, for rent

Regent Royal Place 1 2 bedrooms, for rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
87 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 29/02/2024 02:30

Units for Sale (6)

📌 Urgently for sell : Regent Ratchada Tower beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95517

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
28 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
Regent Ratchada Tower For Sell

Regent Ratchada Tower For Sell

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:52
Regent Ratchada Tower For Sell

Regent Ratchada Tower For Sell

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:28
Regent Ratchada Tower For Sell

Regent Ratchada Tower For Sell

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:28
2 Bedroom for Sale at Regent Ratchada Tower 5868281

2 Bedroom for Sale at Regent Ratchada Tower 5868281

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47

A033492 Regent Ratchada Tower

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by