Project Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 1/13
Project Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 2/13
Project Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 3/13
Project Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 4/13
Project Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
57Units for Sale
167Units for Rent

Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Developed by Eastern Star Real Estate Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 323 units. Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Low Rise Condominium, a new definition of a condominium from Eastern Star, inspired by the design of the project from "ruanmu" in the layout of the building. and combines a Thai touch with graphics that have been modeled after the Kanok pattern. The project has decorated rooms in Fully Fitted style with a Home Automation system in a potential location in the heart of the city. The project is located in Soi Prachankhi, convenient for every trip. -Near BTS Phrom Phong, MRT Phetchaburi -Sukhumvit Road, Phetchaburi Road -Chalong Rat Expressway, Si Rat Expressway and Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -EM District, Shinsen Fish Market, Fuji Supermarket, Nihommura Mall, The Common, J Avenue, Donki Mall -Wattana Wittayalai School, SWU. -Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Camillian Hospital -Benjasiri Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 167 listings, For sale 57 listings

Project Details

Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
323
2.6 meter
2022
50 THB/sqm
2
8

This project is developed by

EASTERN STAR logo

EASTERN STAR

16Projects
540Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

2.1 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

2.2 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2.1 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok University

3.8 km. away

Trinity International School

2.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.6 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.9 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,467 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,870 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

720 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,498 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

3 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 45.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Viraporn Nugrak

Viraporn Nugrak

28/09/2566

The place is a quiet place to rest at night after a long day despite being in the middle of the Sukhumvit and shopping areas. It is a walkable distance to Italthai Tower, UFM Fuji supermarket and Tops Food Hall in Soi Sukhumvit 39. It is also reachable via boat service along Khlong Saen Saep. Hence, we can travel to Central World and Platinum via boat service, avoiding the bad traffic. However, it is also near Phrom Phong BTS, Asok BTS and Petchburi MRT stations.

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (151)

See All Listings (151)
รูปภาพ 1-Bedroom Condo for Rent at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 – Near BTS Phrom Phong, Only 16,000 THB/Month

1-Bedroom Condo for Rent at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 – Near BTS Phrom Phong, Only 16,000 THB/Month

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.64 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2105375)

2-BR Condo at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2105375)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
65 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2113421)

1-BR Condo at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2113421)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.91 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Exclusive Unit for Rent 🌹🌹 📌 Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 🌸 (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in | Property Code: A10457

🍀🍀🍀 Exclusive Unit for Rent 🌹🌹 📌 Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 🌸 (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in | Property Code: A10457

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38.85 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent : Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39(BTS Phrom Phong MRT Phetchaburi)  (Rt-01)

Condo for Rent : Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39(BTS Phrom Phong MRT Phetchaburi) (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.68 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ For Rent: Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Condominium(BTS Phrom Phong) (Rt-01)

For Rent: Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Condominium(BTS Phrom Phong) (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ for Rent  Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39(Rt-01

for Rent Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39(Rt-01

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-116002 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-116002 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
39 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-148740 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-148740 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38.8 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 6, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 38 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 6, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 38 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ #SC13851    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13851    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:29

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (54)

See All Listings (54)
✨ For Sale: Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨💰 Only 3,660,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
31 sq.m.
฿3,660,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
For Sell Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room Plus , Room size 38 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
NEW !
(฿113,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:31
For Sell Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
46 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:31
For Sale Condo , Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-89064 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿2,640,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
1Bed 34 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhummvit 39

1Bed 34 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhummvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.8 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,448 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
46 sqm new 2 bedroom condo on 4th floor at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
46 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,789 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30.61 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed 1 Bath 30.61 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.6 sq.m.
฿3,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34.98 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.98 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.9 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,269 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath  34.95 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.95 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.9 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 38.84 SQM, Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed Plus 38.84 SQM, Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38.8 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30.68 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

1 Bed 1 Bath 30.68 SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.6 sq.m.
฿3,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,150 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
54 sqm modern 2 bedroom condo in Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
54 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,370 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 55.39SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

2 Bed 2 Bath 55.39SQ.M Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
55.3 sq.m.
฿6,920,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,136 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
✅Corner Unit Fully Furnished Modern Luxury Near BTS Phrom Phong with Shuttle Bus✅ Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
54 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,370 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
🔺 For Sell Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room Plus , Room size 38 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
NEW !
(฿113,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by