Project QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG Picture - 1/13
Project QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG Picture - 2/13
Project QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG Picture - 3/13
Project QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG Picture - 4/13
Project QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG Picture - 5/13
Condominium

QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
14Units for Sale
52Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 52 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
276
2023
2
8

This project is developed by

EASTERN STAR logo

EASTERN STAR

16Projects
549Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2.2 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thru Thonglor

2.1 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok University

3.8 km. away

Trinity International School

2.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.6 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.3 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.9 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,499 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,861 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

740 m. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

2.4 km. away

GMM Grammy

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,554 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

3 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (45)

See All Listings (45)
รูปภาพ Quintara Mhy Zen Condo – Near BTS Phrom Phong, Only 14,000 THB/Month PREMIUM

Quintara Mhy Zen Condo – Near BTS Phrom Phong, Only 14,000 THB/Month

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
21.79 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ Code: KJ7701  for rent QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ7701 for rent QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2446655)

1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2446655)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32.22 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-149822 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-149822 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
23 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG (B6902005)

Condo for Rent at QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG (B6902005)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
21 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG (E6901059)

Condo for Rent at QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG (E6901059)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
22 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG (F6812003) ID Line : @pccenter

Condo for Rent at QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG (F6812003) ID Line : @pccenter

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
22 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:05

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
22 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:05

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
22 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2517959)

1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2517959)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
22 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2001622)

1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2001622)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ For Rent QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG Near BTS Phromphong Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33253

For Rent QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG Near BTS Phromphong Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33253

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
22 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:15
รูปภาพ Quintara. Studio 22sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Quintara. Studio 22sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
22 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:43
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit 39

Condo for Rent: Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
22 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-133931 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-133931 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
22 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-145498 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-145498 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
21 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-126070 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , QUINTARA MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong , BTS-Asok , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-126070 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
23 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028911

🔥 Available Now! QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028911

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
22 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:08
รูปภาพ 🔥Urgent!!!🔥 Beautiful room, great price, fully furnished 🎯For rent, ready to move in 🎯Quintara MHy’ZEN Sukhumvit/Phrom Phong ✅Studio ✅23sq.m.

🔥Urgent!!!🔥 Beautiful room, great price, fully furnished 🎯For rent, ready to move in 🎯Quintara MHy’ZEN Sukhumvit/Phrom Phong ✅Studio ✅23sq.m.

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-5
23 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:28

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2577388)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
22 sq.m.
฿244,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿11,090,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1334690)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30.67 sq.m.
฿4,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1334689)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
24.98 sq.m.
฿3,710,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHyZEN PHROM PHONG near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1334692)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
60 sq.m.
฿8,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:59
Studio 1 Bath 21.63SQ.M. QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

Studio 1 Bath 21.63SQ.M. QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
21.6 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,259 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 24.73 SQ.M. QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

1 Bed 1 Bath 24.73 SQ.M. QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24.7 sq.m.
฿3,410,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,057 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQM Quintara MHy’ZEN

2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQM Quintara MHy’ZEN

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
60 sq.m.
฿8,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32.21 SQ.M. QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

1 Bed 1 Bath 32.21 SQ.M. QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.2 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,752 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33.94 SQ.M QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

1 Bed 1 Bath 33.94 SQ.M QUINTARA MHy’ ZEN

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33.9 sq.m.
฿4,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,758 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong  6243096

Studio Condo for sale at Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong 6243096

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
21.63 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
For Sale Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong near BTS Phrom Phong, EmQuatier and Asoke CBD

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
23 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,826 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:01
For Sales Quintara MHy’ZEN Phrom Phong near BTS Phrom Phong, EmQuatier and Asoke CBD

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30.66 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,202 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:01

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
44 sq.m.
฿5,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,682 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:01
Quintara Mhy Zen 1-Bedroom Corner Unit with Garden View | Prime Phrom Phong Location | Only THB 3.39M

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30.38 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
(฿111,587 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/03/2026 07:22

Nearby Projects QUINTARA MHy'ZEN PHROM PHONG

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by