Project Q Asoke Picture - 1/29
Project Q Asoke Picture - 2/29
Project Q Asoke Picture - 3/29
Project Q Asoke Picture - 4/29
Project Q Asoke Picture - 5/29
Condominium

Q Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
114Units for Sale
339Units for Rent
Luxury condo, potential location, Asoke-Phetchaburi intersection, convenient transportation next to Phetchaburi Station, near Airport Link, near the expressway, city location, economic district

Interested in this project?

For rent 339 listings, For sale 114 listings

Project Details

Q Asoke
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
482
2015
50 THB/sqm
1
41

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

300 m. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

480 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

660 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

350 m. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

50 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Nana

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,839 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,109 properties for rent

Airport Link Makkasan

290 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.7 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

710 m. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,158 properties for rent

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.7 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.2 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,976 properties for rent

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,748 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,979 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,859 listings

Prasanmit Pier

370 m. away

Asok Pier

60 m. away

Nana Chard Pier

490 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,162 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Asoke Road

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

210 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Bangkok Residence

Bangkok Residence

17/09/2567

คอนโด คิว อโศก Q ASOKE ติดรถไฟฟ้า MRT เพชรบุรี หรูหราใจกลางเมือง และเดินทางสะดวกสบายด้วยรถไฟฟ้าใต้ดินหน้าคอนโดเรามีห้องโครงการนี้ให้คุณเลือก ทั้งขายและเช่ามากมายเลยห้อง ราคาสุดพิเศษ Call Now : 1319 Line : https://lin.ee/emh75l8 or @bkkresidence FB : The Bangkok Residence Twitter : https://twitter.com/BR_bkkresidence Website : https://www.thebkkresidence.com IG : TheBangkokResidence TikTok : the.bangkok.residence

(5)
🕊นางฟ้าอสังหา🕊

🕊นางฟ้าอสังหา🕊

20/10/2565

หรูมาก ควรอยู่ ปลอดภัย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (326)

See All Listings (326)
รูปภาพ G8472💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Q ASOKE 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G8472💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Q ASOKE 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
45.5 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:31
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2848663)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2848663)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
60 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 632810)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 632810)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2346898)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2346898)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
37.99 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744376)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744376)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45.5 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2749772)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2749772)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2739992)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2739992)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811623)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2811623)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
70 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2849474)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2849474)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 886470)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 886470)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
47 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 511386)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 511386)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
38 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2728578)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2728578)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744435)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744435)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45.79 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2760308)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2760308)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
60 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2775702)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2775702)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
60 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1455902)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1455902)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 778778)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 778778)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45.02 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1476993)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1476993)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
47 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2828478)

5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2828478)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 42
274.4 sq.m.
฿260,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (111)

See All Listings (111)
5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2357688)

5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2357688)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 42
274.74 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿345,781 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
4-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2400828)

4-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2400828)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 42
274.74 sq.m.
฿74,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿272,621 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 566052)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 566052)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
45.5 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,582 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2498194)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2498194)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
45.5 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,582 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2511838)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2511838)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
50 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿220,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744419)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744419)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45 sq.m.
฿9,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744450)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744450)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
64.92 sq.m.
฿15,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,215 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
Studio Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744154)

Studio Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744154)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30
30.56 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,058 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1994713)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1994713)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
45.62 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,666 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2448856)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2448856)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
45 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744411)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744411)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
59.94 sq.m.
฿12,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2828478)

5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2828478)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 42
274.4 sq.m.
฿74,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿272,959 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2260149)

5-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2260149)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 42
274.74 sq.m.
฿88,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿320,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2143717)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2143717)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
38.69 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,679 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2231907)

2-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2231907)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
65 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744200)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744200)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2479875)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2479875)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744062)

1-BR Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2744062)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
30.57 sq.m.
฿5,359,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
Studio Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2791729)

Studio Condo at Q Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2791729)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
31.28 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by