Project Q 1 Sukhumvit Picture - 1/31
Project Q 1 Sukhumvit Picture - 2/31
Project Q 1 Sukhumvit Picture - 3/31
Project Q 1 Sukhumvit Picture - 4/31
Project Q 1 Sukhumvit Picture - 5/31
Condominium

Q 1 Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
78Units for Sale
139Units for Rent

Super Luxury luxury condo on Sukhumvit Road, Nana BTS, outstanding with a modern style architecture, has a unique level.

Interested in this project?

For rent 139 listings, For sale 78 listings

Project Details

Q 1 Sukhumvit

Other Names

  • คิว วัน สุขุมวิท
  • Q 1 สุขุมวิท
  • Q One Sukhumvit
  • Q1 Sukhumvit
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
273
3.00 meter
2018
85.00 THB/sqm
1
42

This project is developed by

Q House logo

Q House

170Projects
1387Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

2 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

2.2 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

880 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

2.1 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

870 m. away

BTS Nana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,809 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.1 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

150 m. away

St. Joseph Convent School

4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.1 km. away

Trinity International School

3.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.3 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

770 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

940 m. away

One Bangkok

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,113 properties for rent

Central Chit Lom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.7 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,489 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,922 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,704 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.3 km. away

GMM Grammy

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,225 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Pratunum

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,202 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 6

220 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3.9 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 92.00 - 125.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (133)

See All Listings (133)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2439563)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2439563)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
113 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2705372)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2705372)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
108 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2853476)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2853476)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
108 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2875259)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2875259)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
110 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2878322)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2878322)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
108 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2870081)

3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2870081)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 17
158.5 sq.m.
฿185,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2708867)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2708867)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
108 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 516656)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 516656)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
92 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2072348)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2072348)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
117 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2872504)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2872504)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
108 sq.m.
฿115,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2892991)

3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 2892991)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
158 sq.m.
฿185,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 𝐐𝐮𝐚𝐥𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐥𝐢𝐯𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐢𝐧 𝐔𝐥𝐭𝐫𝐚 𝐥𝐮𝐱𝐮𝐫𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨𝐦𝐢𝐧𝐢𝐮𝐦 ✨ Near BTS Nana

Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 𝐐𝐮𝐚𝐥𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐥𝐢𝐯𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐢𝐧 𝐔𝐥𝐭𝐫𝐚 𝐥𝐮𝐱𝐮𝐫𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨𝐦𝐢𝐧𝐢𝐮𝐦 ✨ Near BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
113.5 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ  Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 Design Your Own Luxury Living 🌟 Near BTS Nana

Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 Design Your Own Luxury Living 🌟 Near BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
113 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ Rent Condo, Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 3BR 162sq.m. 170K Spacious, rare unit in the heart of Sukhumvit 🌆 Close BTS Nana

Rent Condo, Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 3BR 162sq.m. 170K Spacious, rare unit in the heart of Sukhumvit 🌆 Close BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. x
162 sq.m.
฿170,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ  Elegant Urban Living at Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 Executive Residence, Near BTS Nana

Elegant Urban Living at Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 Executive Residence, Near BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
94 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ Q1 Sukhumvit 💎Exclusive Luxury Living in the Heart of Sukhumvit 💙 Close BTS Nana

Q1 Sukhumvit 💎Exclusive Luxury Living in the Heart of Sukhumvit 💙 Close BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 2x
147.5 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ  Rent Condo, Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 2BR 108 sq.m. 120K Spacious unit with beautiful view 🌃 Close BTS Nana

Rent Condo, Q1 Sukhumvit 💎 2BR 108 sq.m. 120K Spacious unit with beautiful view 🌃 Close BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
108 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ Q 1 Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for rent

Q 1 Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
158 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1387047)

3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1387047)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
147.5 sq.m.
฿35,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿243,390 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1387028)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1387028)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
117.08 sq.m.
฿27,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 998545)

3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 998545)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
158.45 sq.m.
฿41,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿264,437 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1019478)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1019478)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
95.5 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1385033)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1385033)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
92 sq.m.
฿37,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿403,043 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1546156)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1546156)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
93.63 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿320,410 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 939365)

3-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 939365)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 35
201.76 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿322,165 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1387034)

2-BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit near BTS Nana (ID 1387034)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
108.11 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,246 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:13
🔥 Super Hot Deal 🔥  Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

🔥 Super Hot Deal 🔥 Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 21-50
162 sq.m.
฿55,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿339,506 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
⚡ Ultra Luxury Beautiful unit ⚡Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
94 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,681 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
⚡Luxury Unit Available Now!⚡ Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 21-50
158 sq.m.
฿49,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,127 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
🔥Super Hot Deal 🔥Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

🔥Super Hot Deal 🔥Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
117 sq.m.
฿27,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
💎 Rare Private Luxury Unit at Q1 Sukhumvit - Premium Sukhumvit Address near Bts Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
117 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,316 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
🔥Urgent! Ultra Luxury Residence Q1 Sukhumvit Near Bts Nana

🔥Urgent! Ultra Luxury Residence Q1 Sukhumvit Near Bts Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
95.63 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,139 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
 🔥Available Unit  🔥 Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

🔥Available Unit 🔥 Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
113 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿398,230 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
🔥 Luxury Unit Available Now! 🔥 Q1 Sukhumvit, Ultra Luxury near BTS nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
92 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿369,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
🔥Urgent! Ultra Luxury Residence Q1 Sukhumvit Near Bts Nana

🔥Urgent! Ultra Luxury Residence Q1 Sukhumvit Near Bts Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 3x
189 sq.m.
฿58,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿306,878 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
💎Elegant Urban Living with Privacy at Q1 Sukhumvit near Bts Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 2x
158 sq.m.
฿41,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿259,494 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
🔥Urgent! Available Unit - Ultra Luxury unit at Q1 Sukhumvit, near Bts Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
108 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Q 1 Sukhumvit

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by