Project Origin Plug & Play Ramintra Picture - 1/21
Project Origin Plug & Play Ramintra Picture - 2/21
Project Origin Plug & Play Ramintra Picture - 3/21
Project Origin Plug & Play Ramintra Picture - 4/21
Project Origin Plug & Play Ramintra Picture - 5/21
Condominium

Origin Plug & Play Ramintra

Khan Na Yao Bangkok0.0/5
29Units for Sale
81Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 81 listings, For sale 29 listings

Project Details

Origin Plug & Play Ramintra

Other Names

  • The Origin Plug & Play รามอินทรา
  • The Origin ปลั๊ก แอนด์ เพลย์ รามอินทร
  • ดิ ออริจิ้น ปลั๊ก แอนด์ เพลย์ รามอินทรา
Condominium
Khan Na Yao Bangkok
679
3,4.2 meter
2023
- THB/sqm
7
18 - 19
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
8882Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Condo Town Raminthra - Nawamin

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Kith Plus Nawamin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Cube Nawamin - Ramintra

890 m. away

Chrisma Ramintra

5.7 km. away

Sinthanee Residence Tower

420 m. away

Kirasup Mansion Ville

910 m. away

New York Condo

6 km. away

The Trend Ramintra 71

2.9 km. away

SENA Eco Town Ramindra Wongwaen

less than 100 m.

Maneemas Mansion

2.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Noppharat Wachi

5.8 km. away

Yamjard Vichanusorn School

2.2 km. away

Saiaksorn School

5.8 km. away

Navamindarajudis Krungthepmahanakhon School

2.5 km. away

Fashion Island

6.2 km. away

JAS green village - Kubon

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhaphiban 1

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Thai Watsadu Nawamin

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Sainate Km.8

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Khan Na Yao

less than 100 m.

Nawamin Road

less than 100 m.

Ramintra Road

less than 100 m.

Ram Inthra 81

less than 100 m.

Ram Inthra 79/1

less than 100 m.

Srisiam Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Synphaet Hospital

70 m. away

Phyathai Nawamin Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Intrarat Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15

Unit Types

Simplex

Ceiling Height 3 meters

Unit Size 21.50 - 33.00 sqm

Simplex floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (66)

See All Listings (66)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Origin Plug & Play Ramintra (F6902045)

Condo for Rent at Origin Plug & Play Ramintra (F6902045)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:45

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building F, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building F, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Origin Plug & Play Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2781741)

1-BR Condo at Origin Plug & Play Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2781741)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33.33 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building F, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building F, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building F, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building F, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Origin Plug & Play Ramintra , MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 9 , Ramintra , Khanna Yao , Bangkok , CX-117799 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Origin Plug & Play Ramintra , MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 9 , Ramintra , Khanna Yao , Bangkok , CX-117799 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26.28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Origin Plug & Play Ramintra , MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 9 , Ramintra , Khanna Yao , Bangkok , CX-108257 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Origin Plug & Play Ramintra , MRT-Ram Inthra Kor Mor 9 , Ramintra , Khanna Yao , Bangkok , CX-108257 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
26.28 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
1-BR Condo at Origin Plug & Play Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1701822)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
33.33 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,013 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:14
📌 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 21 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
21 sq.m.
฿2,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:00
1-BR Condo at Origin Plug & Play Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1702383)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
26.28 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at Origin Plug & Play Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2046845)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
26.5 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,396 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at Origin Plug & Play Ladprao Interchange in Khlong Chan (ID 1084723)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
25.57 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
Condo for sale, Origin Plug and Play, Ramintra, 14th floor, size 33.33 sq m, ceiling height 3 meters, pets friendy

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
33.33 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,011 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 02:03
🚩 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 21 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
21 sq.m.
฿2,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN PLUG & PLAY RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 21 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
21 sq.m.
฿2,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
Hot Deal! Pet-Friendly Duplex Near MRT Pink Line. Big Unit, Best Price 3.59 MB.

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
26 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 08:49
Best View in Ramintra! 2.9m High Ceiling, Pet-Friendly Condo (The Area's 1st!) – Prime Location by MRT Pink Line. Ready Now!

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
26 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 08:49
Pet-Friendly Luxury: 2.9m High Ceiling Condo. Best Offer @ 2.59 MB Cheaper than Project Price!

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
16 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 08:49
Rare Find! Pet-Friendly 2-Storey Condo | High Ceiling | Right Next to MRT Pink Line - Hot Price!

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
25 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 08:49
For sale Duo Space  The Origin Plug and Play Condo Tel.0999983897

For sale Duo Space The Origin Plug and Play Condo Tel.0999983897

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25.5 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,373 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:53
Only 10 units left! Pet-friendly 🐶😺 Duplex condo near the MRT Pink Line.

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
NEW !
(฿135,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 04:52

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
NEW !
(฿135,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 04:48

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
25 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
NEW !
(฿135,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 04:40
Only 10 units left! Pet-friendly condo near the MRT Pink Line 🐶😺

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
25 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
NEW !
(฿103,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 04:37

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
25 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
NEW !
(฿103,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 04:33

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Origin Plug & Play Ramintra

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by