Project Omni Tower Picture - 1/6
Project Omni Tower Picture - 2/6
Project Omni Tower Picture - 3/6
Project Omni Tower Picture - 4/6
Project Omni Tower Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Omni Tower

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
28Units for Sale
26Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 26 listings, For sale 28 listings

Project Details

Omni Tower
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
90
- meter
0
- THB/sqm
1
34

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Circle Condominium

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Recole

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

890 m. away

BTS Nana

550 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,767 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.6 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

560 m. away

St. Joseph Convent School

4.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.6 km. away

Trinity International School

3.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,074 properties for rent

Central Chit Lom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,434 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.5 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,102 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.2 km. away

Pratunum

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,201 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,267 properties for rent

Sukumvit 4

490 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.2 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

3.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (24)

รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 825658)

2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 825658)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
132 sq.m.
฿42,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-93130 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-93130 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
56.25 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-109839 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-109839 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
79 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-105143 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-105143 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
98.98 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-84619 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Omni Tower , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-84619 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Omni Tower , Duplex , nice view , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-01597 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Omni Tower , Duplex , nice view , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-01597 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ P-47884 Stunning City View 3-Bedroom Condo in Nana! @Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana 40,000 THB | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

P-47884 Stunning City View 3-Bedroom Condo in Nana! @Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana 40,000 THB | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
105 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:10
รูปภาพ #R8677 🎉 060169 Condo for Rent: Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

#R8677 🎉 060169 Condo for Rent: Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3458     For Rent Omni Tower

#S3458 For Rent Omni Tower

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
67 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ ✨✨Omni Tower Full-featured common area near BTS Nana

✨✨Omni Tower Full-featured common area near BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-30
66 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ ✨✨Omni Tower Full-featured common area near BTS Nana

✨✨Omni Tower Full-featured common area near BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-30
66 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ ✨✨Omni Tower Full-featured common area near BTS Nana

✨✨Omni Tower Full-featured common area near BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-30
66 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 105 Sq.M. Omni Tower

3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 105 Sq.M. Omni Tower

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
105 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 🔥Omni Tower Large 67 SQ.M Only 23,000 THB Near BTS Nana

🔥Omni Tower Large 67 SQ.M Only 23,000 THB Near BTS Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
67 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ Omni                         Tower

Omni Tower

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Omni                       Tower

Omni Tower

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
56.25 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Code: KJ1658  for rent Omni Tower 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: KJ1658 for rent Omni Tower 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
79 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ A031651 Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

A031651 Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
132 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2738527)

1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2738527)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 1440660)

2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 1440660)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
100 sq.m.
฿8,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1 Bed 1 Bath 63 SQ.M Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

1 Bed 1 Bath 63 SQ.M Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
63 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,492 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 78 SQ.M Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

2 Bed 2 Bath 78 SQ.M Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
78 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 105 Sq.M. Omni Tower

3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 105 Sq.M. Omni Tower

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
105 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
🎉 For Sell Condo OMNI TOWER Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 77 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
77 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿84,416 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo OMNI TOWER Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 77 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
77 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿84,416 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
🔺 For Sell Condo OMNI TOWER Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 77 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
77 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿84,416 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
For sale p-145960 omni tower sukhumvit nana khlong toei district 8,000,000 thb line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
98 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,633 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:10
Omni                      Tower

Omni Tower

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
67 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,687 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Condo for Sale Omni Tower Sukhumvit Nana, 1 Bedroom 57 sqm Fully Furnished Near BTS Nana, Asoke, Ploenchit, One Bangkok, Terminal 21 : YA25S-003

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
57 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:39
2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2898338)

2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2898338)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
77 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿84,416 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:56
3-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 1945204)

3-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 1945204)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
110 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:29
2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2620255)

2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2620255)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
75 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 556550)

2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 556550)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
76 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,526 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2180544)

1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2180544)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
66 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,242 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2084304)

2-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2084304)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
77 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 1896708)

1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 1896708)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
56 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 556558)

1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 556558)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
78 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,513 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2874592)

1-BR Condo at Omni Tower near BTS Nana (ID 2874592)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
65 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by