Project Nusa State Tower Picture - 1/2
Project Nusa State Tower Picture - 2/2
Condominium

Nusa State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
24Units for Sale
29Units for Rent

Nusa State Tower Nusa State Tower Developed by Nusasiri Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 68 floors, 166 units. Located on Silom Road (Charoen Krung), which is an economic area. and includes the most important business areas of Thailand, including banks, offices, luxury hotels, embassies, and residences, until it is known as “Wall Street of Thailand” and Silom is also a tourist attraction that never sleeps. -BTS Saphan Taksin -Silom Road, Sathorn Road, Surawong Road, Charoen Krung Road and Saphan Taksin -Asiatique Riverfront, Icon Siam -Shrewsbury International School, Bangkok Christian School

Interested in this project?

For rent 29 listings, For sale 24 listings

Project Details

Nusa State Tower

Other Names

  • ณุศา สเตท ทาวเวอร์ สีลม
  • สเตททาวเวอร์
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
166
2001
- THB/sqm
1
68

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

680 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

550 m. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ashton Silom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Surasak

780 m. away

BTS Saphan Taksin

530 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

3.3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

890 m. away

Shrewsbury International School

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

350 m. away

Robinson Lat Ya

3.3 km. away

Central Silom

440 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

5.2 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.9 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,579 properties for rent

Lumpini Park

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,176 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,541 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,965 properties for rent

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,333 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,569 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.3 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3.4 km. away

BNH Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 53.00 - 118.02 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (29)

See All Listings (29)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2099319)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2099319)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2357381)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2357381)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 51
136 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2479177)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2479177)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
130 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1482493)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1482493)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2544941)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2544941)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 59644)

1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 59644)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
68 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1467261)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1467261)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2428876)

1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2428876)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
68.27 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2541231)

1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2541231)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
63 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2679690)

1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2679690)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
68 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 670778)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 670778)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 46
112 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2816055)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2816055)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2817573)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2817573)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
268 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 972315)

2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 972315)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2682708)

1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2682708)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
68.23 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2682728)

1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2682728)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
68.23 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1483511)

3-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1483511)

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
127 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1519886)

3-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1519886)

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
140 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2459621)

1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2459621)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
63 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (24)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
68.27 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,858 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-bed 2-bath condo size 192 sq.m. at State Tower by BTS Saphan Taksin for sale (ID 985905)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
192 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2679169)

Bang Rak Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 37
192 sq.m.
฿23,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,958 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2659765)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
137 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1467263)

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 44
347.2 sq.m.
฿38,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,887 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1422156)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
132 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,576 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2079191)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
68 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
130 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 676384)

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 44
191 sq.m.
฿27,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,361 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 512804)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
68 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,539 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 402344)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
69 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Nusa State Tower Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2463142)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 46
68 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
State Tower 1 bedroom, for sale

State Tower 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
95 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,316 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium  5978732

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium 5978732

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
68 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium  1721954

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium 1721954

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 49
68 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
NEW !
(฿116,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
Studio Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium  1666288

Studio Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium 1666288

Bang Rak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 46
68 sq.m.
฿6,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium  1826436

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusa State Tower Condominium 1826436

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
68 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 bed for sale at Nusa (lerbua) State tower 5630288

1 bed for sale at Nusa (lerbua) State tower 5630288

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
68.27 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,605 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by