Project Nue Mega Plus Bangna Picture - 1/20
Project Nue Mega Plus Bangna Picture - 2/20
Project Nue Mega Plus Bangna Picture - 3/20
Project Nue Mega Plus Bangna Picture - 4/20
Project Nue Mega Plus Bangna Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Nue Mega Plus Bangna

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn0.0/5
16Units for Sale
195Units for Rent

'Plus' dream life .. Give 'Mega' more than anyone. in the condo next to the mall Near Mega Bangna When everything you want is near. Just step ... to the "Mega Bangna" department will shop for home decor Eat-drink-travel-play It's fun all day without boring. Live life in all aspects. Expand the life area to Mega than ever. 'Plus' even more happiness with a wide room. Design function to meet all lifestyles. Watch movies, listen to music, read books, can enjoy every Activity with a full 5 -layer facility, over 38 functions

Interested in this project?

For rent 195 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

Nue Mega Plus Bangna
Condominium
Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1005
2565
- THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7464Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Mega city Bangna

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

A Space ME Bangna

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

A space mega

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

A Space Mega 2

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

NOWW MEGA

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Forestias Signature Series

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

No mass transit information available

Sarasas Witaed Suwanabhumi School

7.8 km. away

Ratwinit Bangkaeo School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng University 2

3.6 km. away

Raffles International College

5 km. away

Concordian International School

2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Makro Bangphli

4.1 km. away

Thai Watsadu Bangna

470 m. away

Mega Bangna

750 m. away

ikea bangna

800 m. away

์ีNumber One Market Ram 2

3.4 km. away

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Anya Thani Industrial Estate (Gemopolis)

7.6 km. away

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Suwannaphum International Airport

17.1 km. away

Princ Suvarnabhumi Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

5.6 km. away

BANGPLEE HOSPITAL

7.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

studio

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 21.41 - 22.42 sqm

studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (168)

See All Listings (168)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2287887)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2287887)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
34 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2083559)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2083559)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
66.5 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2562223)

1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2562223)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2640108)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2640108)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2702776)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2702776)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2531426)

1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2531426)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34.83 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2850086)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2850086)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19-29
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2763670)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2763670)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2729567)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2729567)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2812619)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2812619)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
46.15 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2735908)

1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2735908)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2773312)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2773312)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2787518)

1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2787518)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34.8 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2676285)

2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2676285)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2884958)

1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2884958)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
34.8 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2655810)

1-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2655810)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ  1 Bed Large Room Nice Room Fully furnished  New Condo Good Location Next to Mega Bangna @ NUE Mega Plus Bangna

1 Bed Large Room Nice Room Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Next to Mega Bangna @ NUE Mega Plus Bangna

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.64 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.62 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.48 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (16)

For Sell Condo NUE MEGA PLUS BANGNA Building 1, Floor 12X,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:30
🔺 For Sell Condo NUE MEGA PLUS BANGNA Building 1, Floor 12X,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:01
(18724) Nue Mega Plus Bangna

(18724) Nue Mega Plus Bangna

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30.46 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
(18777) Nue Mega Plus Bangna

(18777) Nue Mega Plus Bangna

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30.46 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
📌 For Sell Condo NUE MEGA PLUS BANGNA Building 1, Floor 12X,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
🚩 For Sell Condo NUE MEGA PLUS BANGNA Building 1, Floor 12X,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
2-BR Condo at NUE Mega Plus Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 2229335)

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
45 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
Nue Mega Plus Bangna 🌟PN-00006868🌟

Nue Mega Plus Bangna 🌟PN-00006868🌟

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30.43 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,301 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:03
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location 20 Steps From Mega Bangna  @  NUE Mega Plus Bangna

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location 20 Steps From Mega Bangna @ NUE Mega Plus Bangna

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
26.36 sq.m.
฿2,832,500
(฿107,454 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 08:11
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location Next to Mega Bangna @   NUE Mega Plus Bangna

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location Next to Mega Bangna @ NUE Mega Plus Bangna

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
26.36 sq.m.
฿2,730,000
(฿103,566 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 08:11
 2 Bed Large Room High Floor  Fully furnished Nice Room Good Location  20 Steps From Mega Bangna @ Nue Mega Plus Bangna

2 Bed Large Room High Floor Fully furnished Nice Room Good Location 20 Steps From Mega Bangna @ Nue Mega Plus Bangna

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
46.23 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
(฿125,460 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/04/2026 09:03
Nue Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

Nue Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
26 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
NUE Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

NUE Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
30.43 sq.m.
฿2,770,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,029 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
NUE Mega Plus Bangna 2 bedrooms, for sale

NUE Mega Plus Bangna 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
45.91 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Nue Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

Nue Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
26.5 sq.m.
฿2,810,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,038 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
NUE Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

NUE Mega Plus Bangna 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
26.25 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,524 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by