Project Noble BE 33 Picture - 1/23
Project Noble BE 33 Picture - 2/23
Project Noble BE 33 Picture - 3/23
Project Noble BE 33 Picture - 4/23
Project Noble BE 33 Picture - 5/23
Condominium

Noble BE 33

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
91Units for Sale
266Units for Rent

Central condominiums in the center of all lifestyles on Sukhumvit 33 road under the slogan "Flip to Reveal Youself, turn to find you" only 320 meters from Sky Walk and BTS Phromphong & Nbsp; Special with Single Corridor pathway to increase. Privacy for all residents And most importantly, it is also surrounded by premium facilities.

Interested in this project?

For rent 266 listings, For sale 91 listings

Project Details

Noble BE 33

Other Names

  • Noble BE33
  • โนเบิล บี 33
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
282
2.75 meter
2018
- THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

2.1 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Park 24

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

625 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

2 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Asok

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,197 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

560 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Thai Christian School

4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok University

3.4 km. away

Trinity International School

2.2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,745 properties for rent

The Emsphere

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,616 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,908 listings

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,587 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.1 km. away

Lumpini Park

4.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,999 properties for rent

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 33

330 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.7 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.7 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.75 meters

Unit Size 34 - 43 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

24/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติบริการดี

(5)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

08/02/2564

คอนโดสวย เดินทางสะดวก ไม่ไกลจากรถไฟฟ้า.

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (260)

See All Listings (260)
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 Near Unit Priced Below Market BTS Phrom Phong

Noble BE33 Near Unit Priced Below Market BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
52 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:05
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 💫 Perfect for Living or Investment Great Price & Easy Access✨ Near BTS Phrom Phong

Noble BE33 💫 Perfect for Living or Investment Great Price & Easy Access✨ Near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
35 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:05
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 Condo That Meets All City Dwellers Lifestyles

Noble BE33 Condo That Meets All City Dwellers Lifestyles

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
59 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:05
รูปภาพ Noble BE33  More Convenience, Full Relaxation

Noble BE33 More Convenience, Full Relaxation

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
35 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:05
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent!!Noble Be33 (BTS Phromphong)

Condo For Rent!!Noble Be33 (BTS Phromphong)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
35 sq.m.
฿22,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:01
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at Noble BE 33, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 12A floor, 62 sq m.

Condo for rent at Noble BE 33, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 12A floor, 62 sq m.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
62 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:01
รูปภาพ ✨✨Noble BE33  Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff

✨✨Noble BE33 Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
34.66 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ ✅ NBB103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ NBB103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
136 sq.m.
฿155,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 | Cozy 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR14704CD

Noble BE33 | Cozy 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR14704CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 | Elegant 3 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR12710CD

Noble BE33 | Elegant 3 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR12710CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
76 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 - Cozy 3 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong Area - BR13032CD

Noble BE33 - Cozy 3 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong Area - BR13032CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
76 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 - 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong -  BR12884CD

Noble BE33 - 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR12884CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
70 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 - 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR17420CD

Noble BE33 - 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR17420CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
70 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 - Chic 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR13031CD

Noble BE33 - Chic 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR13031CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
52 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Noble BE33 | Charming 2 Bed Property For Rent in Phrom Phong Area - BR19010CD

Noble BE33 | Charming 2 Bed Property For Rent in Phrom Phong Area - BR19010CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
59 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ 🍁Luxury condo for rent  Noble BE Sukhumvit 33 ⭐️Good location, fully furnished, 1 bed, 35 sq m, BTS 🚇 Phrom Phong, premium common area

🍁Luxury condo for rent Noble BE Sukhumvit 33 ⭐️Good location, fully furnished, 1 bed, 35 sq m, BTS 🚇 Phrom Phong, premium common area

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:00
รูปภาพ  Noble BE                     33

Noble BE 33

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
70 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Noble BE                     33

Noble BE 33

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
52 sq.m.
฿38,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Noble BE                      33

Noble BE 33

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (90)

See All Listings (90)
🔥 Massive Price Reduction | Rare High-Floor Corner Unit at Noble BE33 – Phrom Phong CBD - U1090072

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
40.41 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,971 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Noble BE                       33

Noble BE 33

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿8,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿234,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
Noble BE                     33

Noble BE 33

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.66 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,536 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
🔥Hot Price 9.9 MB🔥 - 1 Bed with Bathtub 40.41 sq.m. Unit on High Fl. 25+ Close to BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Noble BE33 Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
40.41 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥Good Price 13.2 mb (all in)🔥 -2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Noble BE33 Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
51.62 sq.m.
฿13,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,715 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥7.5 MB🔥 - New Modern Luxury 1 Bed with Bathtub Unblock View BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Condo Noble BE33  / Condo For Sale

🔥7.5 MB🔥 - New Modern Luxury 1 Bed with Bathtub Unblock View BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Condo Noble BE33 / Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34.25 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,978 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥Hot Price & Nice Room 9.4 MB🔥- 1 Bed with Bathtub 40.41 sq.m. Unit on High Fl. 15+ Close to BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
40.41 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿232,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥Best Deal 7.21 MB🔥 -1 Bed with Bathtub & Washlet 34.81 sq.m. Nice view & Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Noble BE33 Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
34.81 sq.m.
฿7,210,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,124 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥Hot Deal 7.3 MB🔥 Modern Style 1 Bed Garden view Good Location Close to BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2+
34.33 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,642 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥Modern Style 1 Bed with Bathtub Close to BTS Phrom Phong and The Emporium at Noble BE33 Condo / Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿8,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥17.9 MB🔥-2 Beds with Bathtub 59.91 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Noble BE33 Condo/ For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
59.91 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿298,782 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥9.9 MB🔥 - Modern Style 1 Bed with Bathtub & Washlet  Close to BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Noble BE33 Condo / For Sale

🔥9.9 MB🔥 - Modern Style 1 Bed with Bathtub & Washlet Close to BTS Phrom Phong 500 m. at Noble BE33 Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40.41 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
✨ Condo for Sale Noble BE33 💫 Best Price in the Market, Prime Phrom Phong Area ✨ Near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
34 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
✨ Noble BE33 - Muji style Decor, Special Price, Near BTS Phrom Phong  ✨

✨ Noble BE33 - Muji style Decor, Special Price, Near BTS Phrom Phong ✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
35 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2112956)

1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2112956)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
43.65 sq.m.
฿10,140,000
UPDATE !
(฿232,302 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 650241)

1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 650241)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿7,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,056 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2101841)

2-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2101841)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
71 sq.m.
฿24,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿350,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2091740)

1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2091740)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿12,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿275,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1372783)

1-BR Condo at Noble Be 33 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1372783)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
43.72 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿297,347 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Noble BE 33

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by