Project Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee Picture - 1/18
Project Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee Picture - 2/18
Project Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee Picture - 3/18
Project Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee Picture - 4/18
Project Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
36Units for Sale
30Units for Rent

Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee Developed by Noble Development Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 104 units. Low-rise condo, 8 floors, on a potential location in Soi Ruamrudee 2, Wireless Road, complete with amenities within the project. Green area, swimming pool, fitness, controlling building entrances and exits and parking with an Access Control system, close to the BTS, surrounded by leading department stores. -BTS Ploenchit -Wireless Road, Ploenchit Road - Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -Central Embassy, ​​Central Cjidlom, Park Venture, The Okura Prestige Bangkok,

Interested in this project?

For rent 30 listings, For sale 36 listings

Project Details

Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee

Other Names

  • Noble Above ไวร์เลส - ร่วมฤดี
  • Noble อเบิฟ ไวร์เลส - ร่วมฤดี
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
104
2.5 meter
2019
- THB/sqm
2
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7773Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

2.7 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2.8 km. away

Noble Recole

2.8 km. away

15 Sukhumvit Residences

2.3 km. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2.3 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

2.5 km. away

Q Langsuan

2.1 km. away

Q 1 Sukhumvit

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Nest Ploenchit

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Lumphini

2.3 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

4.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.8 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.8 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.7 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

3 km. away

Trinity International School

5.1 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,743 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

4.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.5 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,513 properties for rent

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,945 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3.1 km. away

Pratunum

2.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,589 properties for rent

Lumpini Park

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,964 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,443 properties for rent

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,650 properties for rent

chulalongkorn hospital

2.7 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

4.4 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

3.2 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 54.34 - 85.60 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (30)

See All Listings (30)
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Price 42K🔥 -  1 Bed 67 Sq.m. Good Location Shuttle (Tuk Tuk) to BTS Phloen Chit station at Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

🔥Hot Price 42K🔥 - 1 Bed 67 Sq.m. Good Location Shuttle (Tuk Tuk) to BTS Phloen Chit station at Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee near BTS Nana (ID 2083333)

1-BR Condo at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee near BTS Nana (ID 2083333)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
61 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ #A131 for rent Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

#A131 for rent Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
61 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🔥60K🔥 - Nice Decorate 2 Beds with Bathtub 96 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

🔥60K🔥 - Nice Decorate 2 Beds with Bathtub 96 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Phloen Chit at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
96 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:40

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ Noble Above | Spacious 1 Bedroom Condo in Phloen Chit - BR61147CD

Noble Above | Spacious 1 Bedroom Condo in Phloen Chit - BR61147CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ  Noble Above - Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Ploenchit - BR14374CD

Noble Above - Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Ploenchit - BR14374CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
95 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Noble Above - Modern 1 Bed Condo For Rent in Phloen Chit - BR15624CD

Noble Above - Modern 1 Bed Condo For Rent in Phloen Chit - BR15624CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
75 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Price 40K🔥 1 Bed with Bathtub 66.36 sq.m. Nice Decorate Close to BTS Phloen Chit at Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

🔥Hot Price 40K🔥 1 Bed with Bathtub 66.36 sq.m. Nice Decorate Close to BTS Phloen Chit at Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
66.36 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Wooden & Modern Style Corner 2 Beds Unit with Unblock View in Phloen Chit Area at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee Condo / Condo For Rent

Wooden & Modern Style Corner 2 Beds Unit with Unblock View in Phloen Chit Area at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee Condo / Condo For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
90.15 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Rare Item for Corner 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub in Ruamrudee Area Close to BTS Phloen Chit station at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee / Condo For Rent

Rare Item for Corner 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub in Ruamrudee Area Close to BTS Phloen Chit station at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee / Condo For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
94.41 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee

Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ LTH11667-Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee FOR RENT Size 95 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 60K/Month

LTH11667-Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee FOR RENT Size 95 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 60K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3+
95 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo NOBLE ABOVE WIRELESS - RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (35)

See All Listings (35)
Prime Location, Private Living  Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee near BTS Ploenchit

Prime Location, Private Living Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee near BTS Ploenchit

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
67 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,716 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
🔥Best Deal 6.96 MB🔥- 1 Bed 57.92 Sq.m. Good Location Shuttle (Tuk Tuk) to BTS Phloen Chit station at Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
57.92 sq.m.
฿6,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
🔥9.9 MB🔥 - 1 Bed 74.87 Sq.m. Good Location Shuttle (Tuk Tuk) to BTS Phloen Chit station at Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
74.87 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,229 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
🔥1 Bed Good Price & Good Location Shuttle (Tuk Tuk) to BTS Phloen Chit station / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
57.92 sq.m.
฿7,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,050 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
🔥Nice Room 1 Bed Good Price & Good Location Close To BTS Ploenchit at Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
78.87 sq.m.
฿10,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,073 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
🔥Best Deal 7.58 MB🔥- 1 Bed 63.14 Sq.m. Good Location Shuttle (Tuk Tuk) to BTS Phloen Chit station at Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
63.14 sq.m.
฿7,580,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,051 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
2 Beds 90.15 Sq.m. Good Location Close To BTS Ploenchit at Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
90.15 sq.m.
฿12,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
 1 Bed 67 Sq.m. Good Location Shuttle (Tuk Tuk) to BTS Phloen Chit station at Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,761 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:09
✨ For Sale : Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee  Condo  ✨  💰 only  9,900,000 thb

✨ For Sale : Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee Condo ✨ 💰 only 9,900,000 thb

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
67 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,761 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26028577

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
67 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,806 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
1 Bed 1 Bath 61 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

1 Bed 1 Bath 61 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
61 sq.m.
฿9,218,500
UPDATE !
(฿151,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 90 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

2 Bed 90 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
90.5 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
Elegant Noble Above Condo in Central Bangkok

Elegant Noble Above Condo in Central Bangkok

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,716 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

1 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
57 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 95 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

2 Beds 95 SQ.M Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
95 sq.m.
฿16,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,632 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
✨Special opportunity for investors, selling with tenant! 🔥 Beautiful condo at Noble Above Wireless Rumruedee - SW003183

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 43
67 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,716 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27
LTH13675 – Condo for Sale | Noble Above Wireless Ruamrudee | 67 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath | Near BTS Ploenchit | 10.5 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7+
67 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,716 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH10608–Noble Above Wireless-Ruamrudee FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 90.53 Sq.m. Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 14.5MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8+
90.53 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,168 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
DL26030586 Condo for sale, Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee near BTS เพลินจิต, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
67 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,761 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Noble Above Wireless - Ruamrudee

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by