Project Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat Picture - 1/5
Project Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat Picture - 2/5
Project Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat Picture - 3/5
Project Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat Picture - 4/5
Project Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat Picture - 5/5
Condominium

Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi4.0/5
25Units for Sale
15Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 15 listings, For sale 25 listings

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2168
2.5 meter
2014
25 THB/sqm
3
20,28,30
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6816Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Riviera Wong Amat Beach

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya

2 km. away

Club Royal Wongamat

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Zire Wongamat

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

2 km. away

Serenity Wongamat

2 km. away

City Garden Tropicana

690 m. away

Wong Amat Tower

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Private Paradise

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Pattaya Posh

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

No mass transit information available

Muang Pattaya 2 School

less than 100 m.

The Pattaya Redemptorist School for the Blind

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Marryvit Pattaya School

less than 100 m.

Phothi Samphan Phitthayakhan School

560 m. away

Big C Extra Pattaya 3

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus North Pattaya

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Supermarket Pattaya Central

less than 100 m.

Photisarn Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,168 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,438 listings

Wong Amat Beach

less than 100 m.

Pattaya City Hall

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Art in Paradise Pattaya

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

North Pattaya Road

less than 100 m.

Pattaya-NaKlua Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

2 km. away

Bang Lamung Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.00 - 34.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(2 project reviews)
Land & Home Realty

Land & Home Realty

08/02/2564

ใกล้ตลาด ใกล้หาดพัทยา ใกล้ห้าง

(4)
EAST LAND & HOME

EAST LAND & HOME

07/02/2564

ใกล้ทะเล เดินทางสะดวก บรรยากาศดี

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (14)

รูปภาพ ⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ City view / 24F / 1bedroom >> THB8,000/month彡

⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ City view / 24F / 1bedroom >> THB8,000/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
23 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:28
รูปภาพ ⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ City view / 8F / 1bedroom >> THB11,000/month彡

⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ City view / 8F / 1bedroom >> THB11,000/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:28
รูปภาพ ⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ Sea view / 27F / 1bedroom >> THB9,500/month彡

⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ Sea view / 27F / 1bedroom >> THB9,500/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
26 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:28
รูปภาพ KT0106📲LineID @556ryccg🌴2Bedroom 53sqm Floor15 TowerA Fully furnished⛵Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat🏖️North Pattaya

KT0106📲LineID @556ryccg🌴2Bedroom 53sqm Floor15 TowerA Fully furnished⛵Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat🏖️North Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
53 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:00
รูปภาพ For rent: Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat (Studio)

For rent: Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat (Studio)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
22 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:48
รูปภาพ 9000/months contract year lumpini ville naklua wongamat

9000/months contract year lumpini ville naklua wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
26 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:55
รูปภาพ Lumpini Naklua Condo  near Terminal

Lumpini Naklua Condo near Terminal

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
23 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:29
รูปภาพ Lumpini Naklua for rent neae terminal

Lumpini Naklua for rent neae terminal

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 19:50
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2252709)

1-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2252709)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2685064)

1-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2685064)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
34 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ Lumpini ville Naklua Wongamat for Rent

Lumpini ville Naklua Wongamat for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/1/2019)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 01:49
รูปภาพ Condo Lumpini ville naklua wongamat for Rent

Condo Lumpini ville naklua wongamat for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30
22.75 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2019)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 01:49
รูปภาพ Condo  Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat for Rent

Condo Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2018)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 01:49
รูปภาพ Lumpini ville naklua wongamat condo for Rent

Lumpini ville naklua wongamat condo for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30
22.75 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2019)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 01:49

Units for Sale (25)

See All Listings (25)
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 1177382)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
53 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,925 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2152542)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
91 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,945 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
For sale condo Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat (S03-2640)

For sale condo Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat (S03-2640)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.69 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,358 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:01
🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Lumpini Ville Naklua Wong Amat - Ref: LUMW05

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
26.62 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:33
Condo for sale in Pattaya at Lumpini Ville Wongamat with Foreigner quota

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
26 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:46
2BR For Sale - Lumpini Ville Naklua

2BR For Sale - Lumpini Ville Naklua

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
53.12 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,771 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:00
FQ🗺️KT0093📲LineID @556ryccg🌴1Bedroom 34sqm Floor15 TowerB Fully furnished🏖️Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat Naklua road

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:00
KT0378🌴1Bedroom 26sqm Floor7 TowerA Fully furnished⛵Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat🏖️Pattaya-NaKlua

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:00
KT0260🌴2Bedroom 52sqm Floor23 TowerC Fully furnished⛵Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat🏖️North Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
52 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:00
Studio 1 Bath 34.5 SQ.M. Lumpini Ville Naklua

Studio 1 Bath 34.5 SQ.M. Lumpini Ville Naklua

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
34.5 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,870 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 27 SQ.M Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

1 Bed 27 SQ.M Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
27 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Lumpini Wong Amat Condo for Sale

Lumpini Wong Amat Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
For Sale Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat 1BR Sea View Condo

For Sale Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat 1BR Sea View Condo

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
26 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
Studio Condo for Sale in Wong Amat Pattaya at Lumpini Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
26 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
Condo for Sale Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat Studio High Floor

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
23 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,391 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat 1 bedroom for Sale

Lumpini Ville Naklua Wongamat 1 bedroom for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:45
🏝 Lumpini Ville Naklua-Wongamat – One Bedroom for Sale | 1.49 MB (All-in, Transfer Included)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
26 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:25
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wong Amat close to Naklua (ID 2869386)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 19:57
1 bedroom Condo Lumpini Wong amat Pattaya , newly renovate

1 bedroom Condo Lumpini Wong amat Pattaya , newly renovate

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by