Project Le Rich @ Rama 3 Picture - 1/10
Project Le Rich @ Rama 3 Picture - 2/10
Project Le Rich @ Rama 3 Picture - 3/10
Project Le Rich @ Rama 3 Picture - 4/10
Project Le Rich @ Rama 3 Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Le Rich @ Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok5.0/5
32Units for Sale
4Units for Rent

Elegant condo ready - ready to transfer to you to receive the view of Sathorn - Chao Phraya and experience the perfect life with the concept of living space that is perfect with all styles in your style. Chong Nonsi and an important expressway With Shuttle Bus service, free delivery from condo to BTS and BRT

Interested in this project?

For rent 4 listings, For sale 32 listings

Project Details

Le Rich @ Rama 3

Other Names

  • Le Rich @ พระราม 3
  • เลอริช พระรามสาม สาทร-สาธุ
  • Le Rich Rama 3
  • เลอ ริช แอท พระราม 3
  • Le Rich Condo
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
422
- meter
2009
29.00 THB/sqm
1
22

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

690 m. away

dcondo Sathu Pradit 49

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Prima Riva

2.4 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

670 m. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwatratchanakarin

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

No mass transit information available

Nonsi Witthaya School

2.5 km. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

890 m. away

King's College International School Bangkok

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

6.4 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

2.4 km. away

Central Rama 3

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

5.1 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

2,101 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

2.8 km. away

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.22 - 32.22 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

รับวิวสาทร – เจ้าพระยา ใกล้เซ็นทรัลพระรามสาม

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (2)

รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Le Rich @ Rama3 close to Sathu Pradit (ID 2751399)

1-BR Condo at Le Rich @ Rama3 close to Sathu Pradit (ID 2751399)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40.29 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ  Le Rich @ Rama                   3

Le Rich @ Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
67 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00

Units for Sale (25)

See All Listings (25)
2-BR Condo at Le Rich @ Rama3 close to Sathu Pradit (ID 2735110)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
78.52 sq.m.
฿3,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,835 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Le Rich @ Rama3 close to Sathu Pradit (ID 1398655)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
80.91 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,258 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
DL26040464 Condo for sale, Le Rich @ Rama 3 near BTS Chong Nonsi, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48.22 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,934 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
DL26030181 Condo for sale, Le Rich @ Rama 3 near BTS Chong Nonsi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
67 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,687 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Le Rich at Rama 3 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26028509

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
48.22 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,934 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
2-BR Condo at Le Rich @ Rama3 close to Sathu Pradit (ID 2834035)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
67 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,687 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
💎 Special Offer for Sale Le Rich @ Rama 3 Limited Beautifully decorated, fully furnished, move-in ready.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,208 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:09
Sale ! minimalist style, Bright white tone ! Code C20260100046....Le Rich @ Rama 3 Sathorn - Sathu, 1 bedroom, 1 bathrom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-15
48.22 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:17
✨ For Sale: Le Rich @ Rama 3 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,999,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Le Rich @ Rama 3 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,999,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
46 sq.m.
฿2,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,196 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Le Rich @ Rama 3 Condo ✨    💰 Only 2,890,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Le Rich @ Rama 3 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,890,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
48 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,208 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Le Rich @ Rama 3 Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,599,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Le Rich @ Rama 3 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,599,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
79 sq.m.
฿3,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,557 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
CONDO 78.52 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 3.3M

CONDO 78.52 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 3.3M

Yan Nawa Bangkok
78.52 sq.m.
฿3,769,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,001 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 78.52 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 3.1M

CONDO 78.52 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 3.1M

Yan Nawa Bangkok
78.52 sq.m.
฿4,084,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,012 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:39
For Sell Condo LE RICH @ RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 12A,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
67 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,687 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:30
🔥 S-LRRT101 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty

🔥 S-LRRT101 🔥 Line : @p2nproperty

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
67 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,687 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
For Sell Condo LE RICH @ RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,292 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:30
For Sale Condo Le Rich Rama 3 Ready to move in Near Mall 3 Min

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
56.95 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,014 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:06
Condo Le Rich Rama3 Sathupradit 2BR 1B 5 mins to Sathorn, Clear View Corner Room

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
56.95 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,526 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Le Rich @ Rama 3

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by