Project Le Cote Thonglor 8 Picture - 1/7
Project Le Cote Thonglor 8 Picture - 2/7
Project Le Cote Thonglor 8 Picture - 3/7
Project Le Cote Thonglor 8 Picture - 4/7
Project Le Cote Thonglor 8 Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
11Units for Sale
53Units for Rent

Condominium in the heart of Thonglor Convenient for traveling Surrounded by many facilities Complete with leading restaurants

Interested in this project?

For rent 53 listings, For sale 11 listings

Project Details

Le Cote Thonglor 8

Other Names

  • Le Cote Tong Lo 8
  • Le Cote ทองหล่อ 8
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
99
- meter
2013
55 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2.1 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

780 m. away

Ivy Thonglor

890 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,462 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

3.3 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

2.3 km. away

Thawsi School

2.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.5 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.8 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

530 m. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,458 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,864 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.5 km. away

Benjasiri Park

2.5 km. away

Fortune Town

5.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

57,784 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Thong Lor 8 (Thong Lo 8)

160 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.8 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.7 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.50 - 53.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (50)

See All Listings (50)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M. Le Cote Thonglor 8

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M. Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ MAR1608 Le Cote Thonglor 8: Beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. Convenient location, near BTS Thonglor.

MAR1608 Le Cote Thonglor 8: Beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. Convenient location, near BTS Thonglor.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 📢 Condo for Rent – Le Cote Thonglor 8

📢 Condo for Rent – Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.3 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ [Heart of Thonglor! Rent 19K P-149878] Le Cote Thonglor 8 near BTS Thong Lo 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

[Heart of Thonglor! Rent 19K P-149878] Le Cote Thonglor 8 near BTS Thong Lo 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:10
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Le Cote Thonglor 8   Rent Price: 36,000 Baht / month

Condo for Rent: Le Cote Thonglor 8 Rent Price: 36,000 Baht / month

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-72581 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-72581 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.3 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-12808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-12808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-111779 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-111779 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
54.46 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-12837 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-12837 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-12847 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Le Cote Thonglor 8 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-12847 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ ✨✨Le Cote Thonglor 8  Special price, limited quantity

✨✨Le Cote Thonglor 8 Special price, limited quantity

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
33 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ Le Cote Thonglor - 2 Bedroom Duplex Condo For Rent in Thonglor - BR3456CD

Le Cote Thonglor - 2 Bedroom Duplex Condo For Rent in Thonglor - BR3456CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
75 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ  Le Cote Thonglor             8

Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Le Cote Thonglor 8 2 bedrooms, for rent

Le Cote Thonglor 8 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
80 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Celes Asoke HF-8224 3 bedrooms, for rent

Celes Asoke HF-8224 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
131.55 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🎀#AT2404_252 🎀💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 45k.🔥🔥 Condo Le Cote Thonglor 8

🎀#AT2404_252 🎀💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 45k.🔥🔥 Condo Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2-3
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2021)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Le Cote Thonglor 8 (E6809072)

Condo for Rent at Le Cote Thonglor 8 (E6809072)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33.5 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Le Cote Thonglor 8 (E6902002)

Condo for Rent at Le Cote Thonglor 8 (E6902002)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 2 Bath  55 SQ.M Le Cote Thonglor 8

2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
55 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:15

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (11)

SJ25211 Le Cote Thonglor 8. Beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. Convenient location, near BTS Thonglor.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:33
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Le Cote Thonglor 8

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 42 SQ.M Le Cote Thonglor 8

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 42 SQ.M Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.5 sq.m.
฿4,736,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M. Le Cote Thonglor 8

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M. Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M. Le Cote Thonglor 8

1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M. Le Cote Thonglor 8

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.9 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,094 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Special discount 1-Bedroom at  Le Cote Thonglor 8 — Near BTS Thonglor

🔥 Special discount 1-Bedroom at Le Cote Thonglor 8 — Near BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42.75 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:20
🚨 For sale!  Le Cote Thonglor 8 condominium - Only 4.19 MB

🚨 For sale! Le Cote Thonglor 8 condominium - Only 4.19 MB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.75 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,012 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:20
Le Cote Thonglor 8 Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Le Cote Thonglor 8 Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
42.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:11
Le Cote Thonglor 8 2 bedrooms, for sale

Le Cote Thonglor 8 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
66 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,939 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Le Cote Thonglor 8 1 bedroom, for sale

Le Cote Thonglor 8 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
53 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Le Cote Thonglor 8 2 bedrooms, for sale

Le Cote Thonglor 8 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
66 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects Le Cote Thonglor 8

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by