Project Lake Green Picture - 1/7
Project Lake Green Picture - 2/7
Project Lake Green Picture - 3/7
Project Lake Green Picture - 4/7
Project Lake Green Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Lake Green

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
8Units for Sale
33Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 33 listings, For sale 8 listings

Project Details

Lake Green
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
70
2004
1
27

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

2.7 km. away

Noble Recole

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

15 Sukhumvit Residences

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Premier Place Asoke

2 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Lumphini

3.5 km. away

BTS Nana

660 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,865 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,187 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.6 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

590 m. away

St. Joseph Convent School

4.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.8 km. away

Bangkok University

5.1 km. away

Trinity International School

3.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

One Bangkok

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,597 properties for rent

Central Chit Lom

2.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.8 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,877 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

3 km. away

GMM Grammy

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,516 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,847 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,577 properties for rent

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit 8

620 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4.6 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Med Park Hospital

3.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (33)

See All Listings (33)
รูปภาพ  Condo for rent 🍃 Lake Green, near BTS Asok, 2BR 125 sq.m. 90k, newly renovated beautiful unit ❤️

Condo for rent 🍃 Lake Green, near BTS Asok, 2BR 125 sq.m. 90k, newly renovated beautiful unit ❤️

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
125 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
151 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
151 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
130 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
130 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
130 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
92 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
170 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Lake Green Condominium 1 bedroom, for rent

Lake Green Condominium 1 bedroom, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
125 sq.m.
฿72,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Location Near Employment, Surrounded by Lifestyles Lake Green

Location Near Employment, Surrounded by Lifestyles Lake Green

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
151.44 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:07
รูปภาพ Lake Green  High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think

Lake Green High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
115 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ Don’t miss out!! Rare units Lake Green

Don’t miss out!! Rare units Lake Green

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
151 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ  Lake Green - Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo Overlooking Benjakiti Park- BR16366CD

Lake Green - Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo Overlooking Benjakiti Park- BR16366CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
120 sq.m.
฿72,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Lake Green - Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo With Park Views - BR4545CD

Lake Green - Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo With Park Views - BR4545CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
127 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Lake Green - Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo Overlooking Benjakiti Park - BR18902CD

Lake Green - Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo Overlooking Benjakiti Park - BR18902CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
125 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Lake Green | Gorgeous 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Rent - BR17592CD

Lake Green | Gorgeous 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Rent - BR17592CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
140 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Lake Green | Beautifully Renovated  2 Bedroom Condo For Rent - BR16374CD

Lake Green | Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent - BR16374CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
151 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Lake Green | 3 Bedroom Condo With Park Views

Lake Green | 3 Bedroom Condo With Park Views

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
136 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ Lake Green | 2 Bedroom Condo With City Views - BR6205CD

Lake Green | 2 Bedroom Condo With City Views - BR6205CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
127 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (8)

🔥 Exclusive Deal! Foreigner quota available Prime Condo in Bangkok 🌳 Benjakitti Park View - Lake Green Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana 🛌  138.57 sq.m.

🔥 Exclusive Deal! Foreigner quota available Prime Condo in Bangkok 🌳 Benjakitti Park View - Lake Green Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana 🛌 138.57 sq.m.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
138.57 sq.m.
฿27,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for sale

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
140 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for sale

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
130 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for sale

Lake Green 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
130 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
LTH11659-Lake Green FOR SALE Size 125 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Nana Station ONLY 25 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21+
125 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
Lake Green  Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff

Lake Green Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
120 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:17
Lake Green  Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff

Lake Green Move-in Ready, Just Bring Your Stuff

Khlong Toei Bangkok
fl. 1x
120 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/04/2026 08:07
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 This Luxurious Duplex Penthouse offers exceptionally generous and highly utilisable internal space.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
485 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
(฿164,948 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/04/2026 10:30

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by