Project Lake Avenue Picture - 1/9
Project Lake Avenue Picture - 2/9
Project Lake Avenue Picture - 3/9
Project Lake Avenue Picture - 4/9
Project Lake Avenue Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Lake Avenue

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
17Units for Sale
69Units for Rent

Lake Avenue Number of buildings: 1 building, 29 floors, 160 units. High-Rise 26-storey condo on Sukhumvit Soi 16, convenient travel, close to the BTS. Complete facilities within the project Floor swimming pool, fitness, garden, CCTV cameras, Access Card Contral system, 24-hour security guard. -BTS Asoke, BTS Phrom Phong -MRT Sukhumvit -Sukhumvit Road, Phetchaburi Road, Asoke Montri Road, -The Em District, UFM Fuji Super, Rain Hill -Benjasiri Park, Benjakiti Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 69 listings, For sale 17 listings

Project Details

Lake Avenue
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
160
1994
1
26

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

920 m. away

Park 24

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

658 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

890 m. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2.3 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

930 m. away

Noble Refine

2 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

720 m. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Asok

680 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,069 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

4.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.2 km. away

Bangkok University

3.4 km. away

Trinity International School

3.2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

850 m. away

One Bangkok

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,028 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.5 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,399 properties for rent

GMM Grammy

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,182 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Benchakiti Park

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,181 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,574 properties for rent

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,276 properties for rent

Sukumvit 16

700 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (68)

See All Listings (68)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 510661)

1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 510661)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
90 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:19
รูปภาพ  Lake Avenue ✨ Brand-new built unit with all new appliances 🛋️ Near BTS Asok

Lake Avenue ✨ Brand-new built unit with all new appliances 🛋️ Near BTS Asok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
128 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ  Lake Avenue 🌟 Stylish and cozy room, available, Near BTS Asok

Lake Avenue 🌟 Stylish and cozy room, available, Near BTS Asok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
121 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Lake Avenue ✨ Spacious and Simple unit, Near BTS Asoke

Lake Avenue ✨ Spacious and Simple unit, Near BTS Asoke

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
128 sq.m.
฿44,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2443693)

1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2443693)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
50 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2639359)

1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2639359)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
108 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Lake Avenue 💖 𝐒𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐢𝐨𝐮𝐬 𝐔𝐧𝐢𝐭 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐒𝐭𝐮𝐧𝐧𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐂𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐕𝐢𝐞𝐰𝐬 🏙️  Near BTS Asoke

Lake Avenue 💖 𝐒𝐩𝐚𝐜𝐢𝐨𝐮𝐬 𝐔𝐧𝐢𝐭 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐒𝐭𝐮𝐧𝐧𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐂𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐕𝐢𝐞𝐰𝐬 🏙️ Near BTS Asoke

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
126 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent 💎Lake Avenue near BTS Asoke, 1BR 93sqm 55k, Spacious unit, Best prices in the project 💙

Condo for Rent 💎Lake Avenue near BTS Asoke, 1BR 93sqm 55k, Spacious unit, Best prices in the project 💙

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
93 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
128 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
120 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
124 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
128 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Lake Avenue Large room Newly renovated Fully furnished. Ready to move in!

Condo for rent Lake Avenue Large room Newly renovated Fully furnished. Ready to move in!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
96 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Lake Avenue (E6808067) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent Lake Avenue (E6808067) ID Line : @condo101

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
93 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ SK115/Condo for rent Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16, extra large room.

SK115/Condo for rent Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16, extra large room.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-20
96 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LAKE AVENUE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 96.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo LAKE AVENUE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 96.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
96 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LAKE AVENUE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 96.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LAKE AVENUE Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 96.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
96 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ ✅ LANS102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ LANS102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
90 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ LANS102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ LANS102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
90 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (17)

2-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2859955)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
123 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,951 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:21
4-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2873969)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 14
474 sq.m.
฿38,500,000
NEW !
(฿81,224 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:21
Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for sale

Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
128 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for sale

Lake Avenue 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
128 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
Lake Avenue 💎 Luxuriously Designed Unit with Private Lift 💎 Near BTS Asoke

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 2x
519 sq.m.
฿108,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,092 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:31
2-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 784743)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
123 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,951 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2045951)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
101 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,812 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 2196168)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
127 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,819 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 near BTS Asok (ID 932276)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
79 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,924 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
LTH13757 – Condo for Sale | Lake Avenue | 126 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Asoke | 12 MB | คอนโดขาย เลค อเวนิว

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
126 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTH5594 – Lake Avenue FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 126 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Asoke station ONLY 12.5 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
126 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,206 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
For Sale!! Prime Location!! LAKE AVENUE Sukhumvit 16 MD-25085538

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
126 sq.m.
฿10,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,254 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Sale​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Lake Avenue MD-95345

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Sale​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Lake Avenue MD-95345

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
126 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
🔥 For Sale, Rare Item!!!🔥 Code C20250800056..........Lake Avenue, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-9
126 sq.m.
฿10,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:00
New Renovated 1 Bd. Large Unit in Asoke // Close to BTS & MRT-Lake Avenue

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
87 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,644 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 14:44
2 Bed Unit For SALE Good Location Close To BTS Asoke -Lake Avenue

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
126 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 14:44
Lake Avenue 1 bedroom, for sale

Lake Avenue 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
103.3 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,604 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by