Project Klass Langsuan Picture - 1/9
Project Klass Langsuan Picture - 2/9
Project Klass Langsuan Picture - 3/9
Project Klass Langsuan Picture - 4/9
Project Klass Langsuan Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Klass Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok5.0/5
45Units for Sale
109Units for Rent

Luxury condominiums on the ownership land (Freehold) in the city center That may be the last piece of Lang Suan The building is designed in a modern style. Decorated with a full set of premium furniture Convenient transportation is away from Chidlom BTS station. And Central Chidlom Department Store only 200 meters

Interested in this project?

For rent 109 listings, For sale 45 listings

Pathum Wan Bangkok
110
2015
60.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

770 m. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

2.1 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

930 m. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2.1 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Q Langsuan

400 m. away

28 Chidlom

610 m. away

The Nest Ploenchit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Chit Lom

290 m. away

BTS Phloen Chit

760 m. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.5 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.7 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.6 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.3 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.2 km. away

Robinson Silom

2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.4 km. away

Siam Center

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,130 properties for rent

Terminal 21 Asok

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

740 m. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,284 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.2 km. away

Wireless Pier

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Chit Lom Pier

870 m. away

Pratunam Pier

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,448 properties for rent

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

2.4 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

3.4 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.00 - 49.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

01/05/2564

เป็นคอนโดที่อาจเป็นที่ผืนสุดท้ายของหลังสวนซึ่งเป็นแหล่งใจกลางเมืองที่สำคัญ อยู่ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS สถานีชิดลม และห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัล ชิดลม เพียง 200 เมตร

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (107)

See All Listings (107)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2370561)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2370561)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
44.95 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2675389)

3-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2675389)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
110 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 512073)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 512073)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2338512)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2338512)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2519626)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2519626)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ  🔥 For Rent 📌 Klass Langsuan (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 For Rent 📌 Klass Langsuan (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:38
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo KLASS LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo KLASS LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo KLASS LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo KLASS LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 662709)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 662709)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , Duplex , nice view , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-03594 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , Duplex , nice view , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-03594 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33.6 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , high floor , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-00437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , high floor , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-00437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12575 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12575 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45.2 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12570 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12570 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-62163 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-62163 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-74446 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-74446 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
73 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12576 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12576 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
57 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , high floor , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-00609 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , high floor , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-00609 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12579 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-12579 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.2 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-93777 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Klass Langsuan , BTS-Chit Lom , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-93777 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33.33 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (45)

See All Listings (45)
2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2748236)

2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2748236)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
72 sq.m.
฿18,040,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:49
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Klass Langsuan  1642012

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Klass Langsuan 1642012

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1
110 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿254,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo For Sale 6247870

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo For Sale 6247870

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
NEW !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Klass Langsuan  1393228

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Klass Langsuan 1393228

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
71.45 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿279,916 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
LTH2342RE - Klass Langsuan FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 110 Sq.M. Near BTS Chidlom station ONLY 27.08 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1+
110 sq.m.
฿27,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿246,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:18
1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2796483)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2796483)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
3-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2675389)

3-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2675389)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
110 sq.m.
฿29,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿272,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 674927)

2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 674927)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
73.25 sq.m.
฿20,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿279,863 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2746478)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2746478)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1854905)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1854905)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45.06 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,680 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2802621)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2802621)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
44.95 sq.m.
฿12,271,350
UPDATE !
(฿273,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1465209)

1-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1465209)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45.06 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,680 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 566432)

2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 566432)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
71 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿295,775 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:26
Klass Condo Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Klass Condo Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
71.45 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,922 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
Klass Condo Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

Klass Condo Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
45.2 sq.m.
฿11,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿247,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
Klass Condo Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Klass Condo Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
71.4 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿259,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
Klass Condo Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Klass Condo Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
85 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿234,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M. Comdo For Sale

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M. Comdo For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33.6 SQ.M Klass Condo Langsuan

1 Bed 1 Bath 33.6 SQ.M Klass Condo Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33.6 sq.m.
฿7,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by