Project KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck Picture - 1/17
Project KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck Picture - 2/17
Project KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck Picture - 3/17
Project KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck Picture - 4/17
Project KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck Picture - 5/17
Condominium

KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
175Units for Sale
494Units for Rent

By Yu Inspee by Stark It is a project located in a gold location. Complete with a restaurant Supermarkets & nbsp; In the nearby walk, there are restaurants, delicious restaurants and malls or shopping areas, including J Avenue, The Commons, The Taste, Eight, Donki Mall. Which is a famous zone Open day and night There are hospitals, cinemas, temples, department stores, Community Mall. Who has a lifestyle like to travel? Like hang out Meet, meet beautiful restaurants This zone has many restaurants and chill shops. Fully facilities in the project: Design and decorate it is unique and should be used at all points. The main part is on the top floor, 24, 25 and 27, consisting of a swimming pool, a Fitness, Reading Lounge at the Nitro Coffee with snacks from famous stores in the top Thonglor. The top floor will have Screening Room and Game Room and have Outdoor activity areas like The Sky Lawn + Khun Bar, The Screening Yard and the fun game to play The Roktop and if anyone wants a personal corner, there will be Outdoor Private Lounge, 102% automatic car park, CCTV and Digital Door Lock CCTV. Room with 24 -hour security system

  • Nearby places Home Place: 50 m
  • Family Mart: 60 m
  • The Taste Thonglor: 75 m
  • Ten Thonglor: 100 m
  • Senspace: 150 m
  • Centre Point: 170 m
  • 72 Courtyard: 220 m
  • J Avenue: 230 m
  • Makro Food Service: 250 m
  • Eight Thonglor: 280 m. < /li>
  • Penny's Balcony: 290 m
  • The Commons: 300 km
  • Maxvalu Tanjai: 400 m
  • Nihonmura Mall: 450 m .
  • Arena 10: 450 m
  • Donki Mall: 500 m
  • Tops Thonglor: 500 m
  • Big C Ekkamai : 1 km
  • UFM Fuji Super Express 3: 1.5 km
  • Major Ekkamai: 1.6 km
  • Park Lane: 1.8 km
  • The Emquatier: 2.1 km.
  • Rain Hill: 2.2 km
  • Foodland Phetchaburi: 2.2 km
  • Emporium: 2.5 km
  • Ekkamai Fresh Market: 2.6 km
  • Gateway Ekkamai: 3 km
  • Plearn Market: 3.4 km
  • Singha Complex: 3.8 km.
  • Terminal 21: 4.5 km
  • Khlong Toei Pier Market: 4.8 km
  • Pathum Kongka School: 1.9 km
  • Bangkok University: 3 km
  • Srinakharinwirot University (SWU): 3.3 km.
  • Camillian Hospital: 700 m
  • Samitivej Hospital : 1 km
  • Ban Phaeo Hospital Phrom Mit Branch: 1.7 km
  • Sukhumvit Hospital: 2 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 494 listings, For sale 175 listings

Project Details

KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

Other Names

  • KHUN by YOO
  • คุณ บาย ยู
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
148
3 meter
2018
130 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Thru Thonglor

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

410 m. away

Ivy Thonglor

520 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.7 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

2 km. away

Thawsi School

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.5 km. away

Bangkok University

2.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.3 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,672 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,918 listings

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.2 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Thong Lor 13 (Thong Lo 13)

less than 100 m.

Thong Lor 12 (Thong Lo 12)

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 3 meters

Unit Size 41.5 - 53.5 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
Theresa S.

Theresa S.

27/04/2564

โครงการหรู เป็นส่วนตัว, ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

หรู มีระดับ

(5)
"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8  (มี@ด้วย)

"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8 (มี@ด้วย)

08/02/2564

คอนโด Hi-End อยู่ใจกลางทองหล่อ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (475)

See All Listings (475)
รูปภาพ 💎 Condo For Rent KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck 💎EXCLUSIVE

💎 Condo For Rent KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck 💎

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
82 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:44
รูปภาพ SK119/Rent luxury condo KHUN by YOO inspired by “Classic Charm Meets Modern” design.PREMIUM

SK119/Rent luxury condo KHUN by YOO inspired by “Classic Charm Meets Modern” design.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50.02 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/04/2026 05:15
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent :  KHUN BY YOO Thonglor (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

✨Condo for Rent : KHUN BY YOO Thonglor (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
82.19 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ For Rent        :  Khun By Yoo  (ST-02) (Close to BTS Thonglor )

For Rent : Khun By Yoo (ST-02) (Close to BTS Thonglor )

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent : KHUN by YOO  (( BTS Thonglor )) AP-02 ( line : @condo91 )

✨Condo for Rent : KHUN by YOO (( BTS Thonglor )) AP-02 ( line : @condo91 )

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ For rent KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

For rent KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For rent luxury condo Khun by yoo naer BTS Thonglor

For rent luxury condo Khun by yoo naer BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
149 sq.m.
฿275,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For rent KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

For rent KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
82 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For Rent: KHUN by YOO – Luxury Condo, Fully Furnished and Ready to Move In - RW006492

For Rent: KHUN by YOO – Luxury Condo, Fully Furnished and Ready to Move In - RW006492

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50.02 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For rent KHUN by YOO luxury condo in the heart of Thonglor. 3 bedrooms, fully furnished & equipped. Near Thonglor BTS Station.- RW007490

For rent KHUN by YOO luxury condo in the heart of Thonglor. 3 bedrooms, fully furnished & equipped. Near Thonglor BTS Station.- RW007490

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
139 sq.m.
฿260,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For rent KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

For rent KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
82 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For rent Khun by Yoo , LH-RW4132

For rent Khun by Yoo , LH-RW4132

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
49 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ  For rent KHUN by YOO, beautifully decorated condo, Luxury, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished, ready to move in LH-RW004264

For rent KHUN by YOO, beautifully decorated condo, Luxury, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished, ready to move in LH-RW004264

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ  For rent KHUN by YOO, beautiful condo, Luxury, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished, ready to move in LH-RW005339

For rent KHUN by YOO, beautiful condo, Luxury, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished, ready to move in LH-RW005339

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
82 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For rent KHUN by YOO, LH-RW006531

For rent KHUN by YOO, LH-RW006531

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
82 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For Rent: Khun by Yoo, 110,000 THB [MKsr260206]

For Rent: Khun by Yoo, 110,000 THB [MKsr260206]

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
97.75 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:30
รูปภาพ Y151 Condo for rent: “KHUN by YOO Inspired by Starck” Sukhumvit 55. Ready to move in. Luxury condo in the heart of Thonglor. Special price.

Y151 Condo for rent: “KHUN by YOO Inspired by Starck” Sukhumvit 55. Ready to move in. Luxury condo in the heart of Thonglor. Special price.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
49 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:12
รูปภาพ BUI112 Condo for rent, Khun Bai You Sansiri Watthana, 23rd floor, city view, 149.50 sq m., 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 275,000 baht, 064-959-8900

BUI112 Condo for rent, Khun Bai You Sansiri Watthana, 23rd floor, city view, 149.50 sq m., 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 275,000 baht, 064-959-8900

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
149.5 sq.m.
฿275,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ For rent now 🔥 KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck, Thonglor, Prime Area, near BTS

For rent now 🔥 KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck, Thonglor, Prime Area, near BTS

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
82 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (174)

See All Listings (174)
For sale KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

For sale KHUN by YOO near BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿345,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 659100)

2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 659100)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
82 sq.m.
฿33,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿413,415 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 756728)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 756728)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50.02 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿479,808 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 900844)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 900844)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
49 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿367,347 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 923585)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 923585)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
48.83 sq.m.
฿26,575,000
UPDATE !
(฿544,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 390086)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 390086)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿369,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1779705)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1779705)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
48.83 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿387,057 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2016538)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2016538)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
49.75 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿321,608 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2649399)

2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2649399)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
82.19 sq.m.
฿38,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿473,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 659102)

2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 659102)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
82 sq.m.
฿34,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿419,512 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1534517)

2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1534517)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
82 sq.m.
฿33,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿414,512 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1269235)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1269235)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
48.83 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿471,022 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 939362)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 939362)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿400,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 889904)

1-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 889904)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿406,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:26
Condo for sale, KHUN by YOO, 7th floor, 42 sq m, Thonglor 12

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿307,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:03
2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2906701)

2-BR Condo at Khun By Yoo near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2906701)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
82 sq.m.
฿34,400,000
NEW !
(฿419,512 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:56
KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
53.5 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿371,963 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
82 sq.m.
฿34,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿419,512 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
82.21 sq.m.
฿34,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿424,523 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects KHUN by YOO inspired by Starck

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by