Project KES Ratchada Picture - 1/8
Project KES Ratchada Picture - 2/8
Project KES Ratchada Picture - 3/8
Project KES Ratchada Picture - 4/8
Project KES Ratchada Picture - 5/8
Condominium

KES Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok0.0/5
6Units for Sale
26Units for Rent

On a more convenient location Near the facilities, open all feelings With a full slide glass door Open all -round view Eye Deep with imagination in a private world As if endless dreams

Interested in this project?

For rent 26 listings, For sale 6 listings

Project Details

KES Ratchada
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
70
2.4 meter
2016
35.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

2.3 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Aspire Rama 9

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Condolette Midst Rama 9

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

6.1 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.5 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

4.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.1 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.4 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.8 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.1 km. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

4.6 km. away

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,570 properties for rent

Ministry of Labour

2 km. away

Department of Skill Development

2 km. away

Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3

2.4 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

2.3 km. away

Pracha Songkhro Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.3 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

3.7 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 35.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (21)

รูปภาพ Newton Tower 3 bedrooms, for rent

Newton Tower 3 bedrooms, for rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
190 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Newton Tower 2 bedrooms, for rent

Newton Tower 2 bedrooms, for rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
190 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Newton Tower 2 bedrooms, for rent

Newton Tower 2 bedrooms, for rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
190 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , KES Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Din Daeng , Din Daeng , Bangkok , CX-154687 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , KES Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Din Daeng , Din Daeng , Bangkok , CX-154687 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40.37 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at KES Ratchada (B6904028)

Condo for Rent at KES Ratchada (B6904028)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40.37 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13420    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨KES Ratchada🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13420    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨KES Ratchada🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40.37 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ For   rent   KES Ratchada  🔴🔴

For rent KES Ratchada 🔴🔴

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ [RENT] ST0871  KES RATCHADA 3   (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0871 KES RATCHADA 3 (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40.37 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Kes Ratchada Soi 3 📍MRT Rama 9 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Kes Ratchada Soi 3 📍MRT Rama 9 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo KES RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ DL26041182 Condo for rent, KES Ratchada near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26041182 Condo for rent, KES Ratchada near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40.37 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ #R9455 🎉 280269 Condo for rent: KES Ratchada Condominium

#R9455 🎉 280269 Condo for rent: KES Ratchada Condominium

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4796  Condo for rent KES Ratchada Condominium

#R4796 Condo for rent KES Ratchada Condominium

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3310 For rent  KES Ratchada Condominium

#R3310 For rent KES Ratchada Condominium

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ  For Rent Condo KES Ratchada Near MRT

For Rent Condo KES Ratchada Near MRT

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:14

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (6)

2-BR Condo at Kes Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 1162383)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
149 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,919 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Kes Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2477189)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
DL25090572 Condo for sale, KES Ratchada near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
A033236 KES Ratchada

A033236 KES Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
A033535 KES Ratchada

A033535 KES Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25.61 sq.m.
฿2,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
(18662) Kes Ratchada Condominium

(18662) Kes Ratchada Condominium

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25.61 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,856 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by